Hotels near Parco Marina Bay Singapore
Free cancellation options if plans change
Earn rewards on every night you stay
Save more with Member Prices
Check prices for these dates
Where to stay near Parco Marina Bay?

1. Mandarin Oriental, Singapore
Mandarin Oriental, SingaporeSingapore Central Business District, 0.2 km from Parco Marina Bay
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (449 reviews)
The price is $451
$541 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 21 - Nov 22

2. Swissotel The Stamford, Singapore
Swissotel The Stamford, SingaporeSingapore Central Business District, 0.7 km from Parco Marina Bay
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,138 reviews)
The price is $265
$317 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 11 - Nov 12

3. Raffles Singapore
Raffles SingaporeSingapore Central Business District, 0.7 km from Parco Marina Bay
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (879 reviews)
The price is $1,064
$1,276 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 21 - Nov 22

4. The Ritz-Carlton, Millenia Singapore
The Ritz-Carlton, Millenia SingaporeSingapore Central Business District, 0.2 km from Parco Marina Bay
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,004 reviews)
The price is $460
$552 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 11 - Nov 12

5. Pan Pacific Singapore
Pan Pacific SingaporeSingapore Central Business District, 0.1 km from Parco Marina Bay
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (2,338 reviews)
The price is $305
$366 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 22 - Nov 23

6. Fairmont Singapore
Fairmont SingaporeSingapore Central Business District, 0.7 km from Parco Marina Bay
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,008 reviews)
The price is $272
$327 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 27 - Nov 28

7. Oakwood Bencoolen Singapore
Oakwood Bencoolen Singapore1.3 km from Parco Marina Bay
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,000 reviews)
The price is $133
$159 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 14 - Nov 15

8. Weave Suites - Midtown
Weave Suites - Midtown1.2 km from Parco Marina Bay
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (14 reviews)
The price is $107
$129 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 29 - Oct 30

9. The Fullerton Hotel Singapore
The Fullerton Hotel SingaporeFinancial District Singapore, 1 km from Parco Marina Bay
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,432 reviews)
The price is $297
$356 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 28 - Nov 29

10. ANDAZ SINGAPORE, BY HYATT
ANDAZ SINGAPORE, BY HYATTBugis Village, 1 km from Parco Marina Bay
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,003 reviews)
The price is $250
$300 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 13 - Nov 14

11. Frasers House, a Luxury Collection Hotel, Singapore
Frasers House, a Luxury Collection Hotel, SingaporeBugis Village, 0.9 km from Parco Marina Bay
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,000 reviews)
The price is $294
$353 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 8 - Nov 9

12. The Capitol Kempinski Hotel Singapore
The Capitol Kempinski Hotel SingaporeDowntown Core, 1 km from Parco Marina Bay
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (418 reviews)
The price is $329
$395 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 25 - Nov 26

13. KINN Habitat
KINN HabitatFinancial District Singapore, 1.4 km from Parco Marina Bay
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (205 reviews)
The price is $96
$115 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 9 - Nov 10

14. Hotel Waterloo Singapore - Handwritten Collection
Hotel Waterloo Singapore - Handwritten Collection1.3 km from Parco Marina Bay
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (322 reviews)
The price is $143
$172 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 31 - Nov 1

15. PARKROYAL COLLECTION Marina Bay, Singapore
PARKROYAL COLLECTION Marina Bay, SingaporeSingapore Central Business District, 0.3 km from Parco Marina Bay
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,019 reviews)
The price is $267
$320 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 27 - Nov 28

16. Marina Bay Sands
Marina Bay SandsSingapore Central Business District, 0.9 km from Parco Marina Bay
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (19 reviews)
The price is $624
$749 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 11 - Nov 12

17. PARKROYAL on Beach Road, Singapore
PARKROYAL on Beach Road, Singapore0.9 km from Parco Marina Bay
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,000 reviews)
The price is $191
$229 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 22 - Nov 23

18. Dream Chaser Boutique Capsule Hotel
Dream Chaser Boutique Capsule Hotel1.1 km from Parco Marina Bay
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (142 reviews)
The price is $76
$91 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 11 - Nov 12

19. Pullman Singapore Hill Street
Pullman Singapore Hill StreetDowntown Core, 1.1 km from Parco Marina Bay
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (286 reviews)
The price is $211
$253 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 27 - Nov 28

20. lyf Funan Singapore
lyf Funan SingaporeDowntown Core, 1.2 km from Parco Marina Bay
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,245 reviews)
The price is $126
$152 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 22 - Nov 23
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Compare popular hotels close to Parco Marina Bay
Property | Property class | Guest rating | Breakfast included | Pool | Spa | Pet friendly | WiFi included | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() Mandarin Oriental, Singapore | 9.6 Exceptional 449 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Swissotel The Stamford, Singapore | 9.4 Exceptional 1,138 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Raffles Singapore | 9.6 Exceptional 879 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() The Ritz-Carlton, Millenia Singapore | 9.4 Exceptional 1,004 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Pan Pacific Singapore | 9.4 Exceptional 2,338 reviews | View |






































































