
Free cancellation options if plans change

Earn rewards on every night you stay

Save more with Member Prices
Check prices for these dates
Where to stay near Sri Mariamman Temple?

1. Holiday Inn Express Singapore Clarke Quay by IHG
Holiday Inn Express Singapore Clarke Quay by IHGClarke Quay, 0.8 km from Sri Mariamman Temple
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,174 reviews)
The price is $134
$167 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 22 - Nov 23

2. A Hotel Chinatown, 13 Hrs, Stay from 8PM to 9AM
A Hotel Chinatown, 13 Hrs, Stay from 8PM to 9AM0.4 km from Sri Mariamman Temple
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (6 reviews)
The price is $70
$77 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2

3. Novotel Singapore Robertson Quay
Novotel Singapore Robertson QuaySingapore River, 1.1 km from Sri Mariamman Temple
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (16 reviews)
The price is $138
$166 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 6 - Nov 7

4. Dao by Dorsett AMTD Singapore
Dao by Dorsett AMTD SingaporeDowntown Core, 0.7 km from Sri Mariamman Temple
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (817 reviews)
The price is $199
$238 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 20 - Nov 21

5. The Clan Hotel Singapore by Far East Hospitality
The Clan Hotel Singapore by Far East HospitalityFinancial District Singapore, 0.3 km from Sri Mariamman Temple
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (701 reviews)
The price is $202
$242 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 7 - Nov 8

6. The Fullerton Hotel Singapore
The Fullerton Hotel SingaporeFinancial District Singapore, 0.9 km from Sri Mariamman Temple
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,430 reviews)
The price is $297
$357 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 30 - Dec 1

7. PARKROYAL COLLECTION Pickering, Singapore
PARKROYAL COLLECTION Pickering, SingaporeFinancial District Singapore, 0.4 km from Sri Mariamman Temple
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,001 reviews)
The price is $288
$345 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 13 - Nov 14

8. Carlton City Hotel Singapore
Carlton City Hotel Singapore0.7 km from Sri Mariamman Temple
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (2,373 reviews)
The price is $215
$258 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 6 - Nov 7

9. QT Singapore
QT SingaporeDowntown Core, 0.5 km from Sri Mariamman Temple
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (438 reviews)
The price is $257
$309 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 6 - Nov 7

10. Paradox Singapore
Paradox SingaporeClarke Quay, 0.7 km from Sri Mariamman Temple
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,600 reviews)
The price is $197
$237 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 22 - Nov 23

11. Sofitel Singapore City Centre
Sofitel Singapore City Centre0.6 km from Sri Mariamman Temple
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (393 reviews)
The price is $258
$309 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 21 - Nov 22

12. KINN Habitat
KINN HabitatFinancial District Singapore, 0.6 km from Sri Mariamman Temple
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (208 reviews)
The price is $97
$116 total
includes taxes & fees
Dec 1 - Dec 2

13. The Westin Singapore
The Westin SingaporeDowntown Core, 0.8 km from Sri Mariamman Temple
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (986 reviews)
The price is $304
$365 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 28 - Nov 29

14. Ann Siang House by The Unlimited Collection managed by The Ascott Limited
Ann Siang House by The Unlimited Collection managed by The Ascott LimitedChinatown, 0.2 km from Sri Mariamman Temple
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (261 reviews)
The price is $165
$198 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 22 - Nov 23

15. AMOY by Far East Hospitality
AMOY by Far East HospitalityFinancial District Singapore, 0.4 km from Sri Mariamman Temple
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,000 reviews)
The price is $193
$231 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 29 - Nov 30

16. The Fullerton Bay Hotel
The Fullerton Bay HotelSingapore Central Business District, 0.9 km from Sri Mariamman Temple
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (800 reviews)
The price is $599
$718 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 30 - Dec 1

17. Mondrian Singapore Duxton
Mondrian Singapore Duxton0.5 km from Sri Mariamman Temple
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (507 reviews)
The price is $249
$298 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 6 - Nov 7

18. KINN Studios
KINN Studios0.4 km from Sri Mariamman Temple
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (114 reviews)
The price is $81
$97 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 30 - Dec 1

19. Park Regis by Prince Singapore
Park Regis by Prince SingaporeClarke Quay, 0.6 km from Sri Mariamman Temple
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (1,002 reviews)
The price is $140
$168 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 14 - Nov 15

20. Oakwood Premier Raffles Place Singapore
Oakwood Premier Raffles Place SingaporeFinancial District Singapore, 0.6 km from Sri Mariamman Temple
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (604 reviews)
The price is $227
$272 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 7 - Nov 8
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Compare popular hotels close to Sri Mariamman Temple
Property | Property class | Guest rating | Breakfast included | Pool | Spa | Pet friendly | WiFi included | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() Holiday Inn Express Singapore Clarke Quay by IHG | 9.2 Wonderful 1,174 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() A Hotel Chinatown, 13 Hrs, Stay from 8PM to 9AM | 9.4 Exceptional 6 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Novotel Singapore Robertson Quay | 9.4 Exceptional 16 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Dao by Dorsett AMTD Singapore | 9.4 Exceptional 817 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() The Clan Hotel Singapore by Far East Hospitality | 9.4 Exceptional 701 reviews | View |



































































