Hotels near Puerta de la Cava Úbeda

Free cancellation options if plans change

Earn rewards on every night you stay

Save more with Member Prices
Check prices for these dates
Where to stay near Puerta de la Cava?

1. Santa María de Úbeda
Santa María de Úbeda0.4 km from Puerta de la Cava
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (85 reviews)
The price is $54
$60 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 2 - Nov 3

2. Hotel Alvar Fañez
Hotel Alvar Fañez0.3 km from Puerta de la Cava
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (113 reviews)
The price is $78
$85 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 11 - Nov 12

3. Hotel Palacio de Úbeda 5 G.L.
Hotel Palacio de Úbeda 5 G.L.0.3 km from Puerta de la Cava
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (135 reviews)
The price is $106
$117 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 24 - Nov 25

4. Hotel YIT El Postigo
Hotel YIT El Postigo0.1 km from Puerta de la Cava
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (160 reviews)
The price is $50
$55 total
includes taxes & fees
Dec 1 - Dec 2

5. Hotel Puerta de la Luna
Hotel Puerta de la Luna8.8 km from Puerta de la Cava
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (203 reviews)
The price is $52
$57 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 10 - Nov 11

6. Hotel Cetina Palacio de los Salcedo
Hotel Cetina Palacio de los Salcedo8.4 km from Puerta de la Cava
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (151 reviews)
The price is $66
$73 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 30 - Dec 1

7. Hotel YIT La Casona del Arco
Hotel YIT La Casona del Arco8.4 km from Puerta de la Cava
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (108 reviews)
The price is $59
$65 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 30 - Dec 1

8. Hotel Baeza Monumental by eme Hoteles
Hotel Baeza Monumental by eme Hoteles8.3 km from Puerta de la Cava
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (84 reviews)
The price is $40
$44 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 22 - Nov 23

9. TRH Ciudad de Baeza
TRH Ciudad de Baeza8.6 km from Puerta de la Cava
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (327 reviews)
The price is $55
$61 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 9 - Nov 10

10. Balneario San Andrès
Balneario San Andrès11.1 km from Puerta de la Cava
8.2 out of 10, Very good, (24 reviews)
The price is $89
$98 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 11 - Nov 12

11. Pensión Restaurante Casablanca
Pensión Restaurante Casablanca7.5 km from Puerta de la Cava
8.2 out of 10, Very good, (24 reviews)
The price is $61
$68 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 3 - Nov 4

12. Campos de Baeza
Campos de Baeza9.1 km from Puerta de la Cava
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (210 reviews)
The price is $62
$69 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 3 - Nov 4

13. Domus Selecta Palacio Las Manillas
Domus Selecta Palacio Las Manillas9.2 km from Puerta de la Cava
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (2 reviews)
The price is $89
$98 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 15 - Nov 16
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Compare popular hotels close to Puerta de la Cava
Property | Property class | Guest rating | Breakfast included | Pool | Spa | Pet friendly | WiFi included | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() Santa María de Úbeda | 9.4 Exceptional 85 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Hotel Alvar Fañez | 9.2 Wonderful 113 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Hotel Palacio de Úbeda 5 G.L. | 8.8 Excellent 135 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Hotel YIT El Postigo | 8.6 Excellent 160 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Hotel Puerta de la Luna | 8.8 Excellent 203 reviews | View |












































