Hotels near Gokulam Galleria Kozhikode
Free cancellation options if plans change
Earn rewards on every night you stay
Save more with Member Prices
Check prices for these dates
Tonight
Oct 18 - Oct 19Tomorrow
Oct 19 - Oct 20Next weekend
Oct 23 - Oct 25In two weeks
Oct 30 - Nov 1Where to stay near Gokulam Galleria?




1. The Raviz Calicut
The Raviz Calicut0.5 km from Gokulam Galleria
Bryan
$58
$61 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 27 - Oct 28




2. TIARA BY MPS
TIARA BY MPS0.2 km from Gokulam Galleria
Archana
$55
$58 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 19 - Oct 20




3. Oshin Calicut
Oshin Calicut1.4 km from Gokulam Galleria
Mariam
$58
$61 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2




4. Gokulam Grand Kozhikode
Gokulam Grand Kozhikode0.1 km from Gokulam Galleria
arun
$74
$78 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 25 - Oct 26




5. Hotel Blubell
Hotel Blubell1.9 km from Gokulam Galleria
Raghunandan
$32
$34 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 23 - Oct 24




6. Copper Folia
Copper Folia3.1 km from Gokulam Galleria
Rekha
$64
$67 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 19 - Oct 20




7. Hotel Urban Bella
Hotel Urban Bella0.4 km from Gokulam Galleria
vamsi
$36
$38 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 19 - Oct 20




8. Royal Plaza Inn by RAK Rooms
Royal Plaza Inn by RAK Rooms1.9 km from Gokulam Galleria
amritha
$36
$38 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 21 - Oct 22




9. Hotel Beverly Plaza Kozhikode
Hotel Beverly Plaza Kozhikode1.6 km from Gokulam Galleria
Julian
$15
$16 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 22 - Oct 23




10. Grand Plaza Suites
Grand Plaza Suites2.1 km from Gokulam Galleria
Zakir
$44
$46 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 31 - Nov 1




11. Hotel Stay Bella
Hotel Stay Bella0.5 km from Gokulam Galleria
Rahul
$25
$26 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 19 - Oct 20




12. Treebo Casino
Treebo Casino2.2 km from Gokulam Galleria
piergiorgio
$29
$30 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 20 - Oct 21




13. Hotel Hive Inn
Hotel Hive Inn1.7 km from Gokulam Galleria
Klara
$22
$23 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 19 - Oct 20




14. Royal Plaza City
Royal Plaza City1 km from Gokulam Galleria
$20
$21 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 19 - Oct 20




15. Kovilakam Residency Private Limited
Kovilakam Residency Private Limited1.7 km from Gokulam Galleria
rajmani
$32
$34 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 19 - Oct 20




16. Neelagiri Heritage Hotel - Near Calicut Railway Station
Neelagiri Heritage Hotel - Near Calicut Railway Station1.8 km from Gokulam Galleria
Babu
$32
$34 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 19 - Oct 20




17. Sreenivas Lodge by Copperfolia
Sreenivas Lodge by Copperfolia0.7 km from Gokulam Galleria
Tone
$20
$21 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 20 - Oct 21




18. Hotel O Madhurapuri
Hotel O Madhurapuri0.9 km from Gokulam Galleria
$948
$1,118 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 19 - Oct 20




19. stay bridge residency
stay bridge residency1.6 km from Gokulam Galleria
Ujual
$21
$22 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 25 - Oct 26




20. Nexstay Treats Inn
Nexstay Treats Inn2.8 km from Gokulam Galleria
Rabiya
$17
$18 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 19 - Oct 20
Compare popular hotels close to Gokulam Galleria
Property | Property class | Guest rating | Breakfast included | Pool | Spa | Pet friendly | WiFi included |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() The Raviz Calicut | 9.0 Wonderful 89 reviews | View | |||||
![]() TIARA BY MPS | 9.0 Wonderful 19 reviews | View | |||||
![]() Oshin Calicut | 9.4 Exceptional 16 reviews | View | |||||
![]() Gokulam Grand Kozhikode | 9.8 Exceptional 11 reviews | View | |||||
![]() Hotel Blubell | 8.8 Excellent 5 reviews | View |
Other landmarks near Gokulam Galleria
Mananchira Square
Mananchira Square is 0.7 mi (1.1 km) from central Kozhikode, why not stop by during your stay. Want to stretch your legs some more? Head to Sarovaram BioPark, located nearby.
Emarald Mall
10.0/10 (1 review)
If you like shopping, take time out to go to Emarald Mall when in Kozhikode. Splash some more cash at Gokulam Galleria and SM Street.
Kozhikode Corporation Stadium
8.0/10 (1 review)
You can catch an event at Kozhikode Corporation Stadium, located 1 mi (1.6 km) from central Kozhikode.
Sarovaram BioPark
8.0/10 (1 review)
Sarovaram BioPark is 1.9 mi (3 km) from central Kozhikode, why not stop by during your stay. Want to stretch your legs some more? Head to Mananchira Square, located nearby.
Tali Temple
10.0/10 (1 review)
Tali Temple is 0.8 mi (1.3 km) from central Kozhikode, why not stop by during your stay.
SM Street
If you like shopping, take time out to go to SM Street when in Kozhikode. Splash some more cash at Emarald Mall and Gokulam Galleria.
Thali Shiva Temple
4.0/10 (1 review)
Thali Shiva Temple is 1.2 mi (2 km) from central Kozhikode, why not stop by during your stay.
Mishkal Mosque
Mishkal Mosque is in the heart of Kozhikode, so why not stop by during your stay.





