Hotels in Bluffview

Free cancellation options if plans change

Earn rewards on every night you stay

Save more with Member Prices
Check prices for these dates
Where to stay in Bluffview?

1. Embassy Suites by Hilton Dallas Love Field
Embassy Suites by Hilton Dallas Love FieldBluffview
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (1,002 reviews)
The price is $148
$174 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 8 - Nov 9

2. DoubleTree by Hilton Dallas - Campbell Centre
DoubleTree by Hilton Dallas - Campbell Centre5.8 km from Bluffview
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (2,031 reviews)
The price is $96
$113 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 24 - Nov 25

3. Home2 Suites by Hilton Dallas Medical District Lovefield
Home2 Suites by Hilton Dallas Medical District LovefieldOak Lawn, 5.4 km from Bluffview
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,376 reviews)
The price is $102
$119 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 23 - Nov 24

4. Holiday Inn Express Dallas Medical-Market Center by IHG
Holiday Inn Express Dallas Medical-Market Center by IHGOak Lawn, 5.8 km from Bluffview
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (992 reviews)
The price is $91
$107 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 30 - Dec 1

5. Cooper Hotel Conference Center & Spa
Cooper Hotel Conference Center & SpaNorth Dallas, 6.8 km from Bluffview
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,000 reviews)
The price is $135
$181 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 6 - Nov 7

6. Warwick Melrose Dallas
Warwick Melrose DallasOak Lawn, 5.9 km from Bluffview
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,714 reviews)
The price is $153
$203 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 29 - Nov 30

7. La Quinta Inn & Suites by Wyndham Dallas Love Field
La Quinta Inn & Suites by Wyndham Dallas Love Field5.9 km from Bluffview
8.0 out of 10, Very good, (1,836 reviews)
The price is $74
$87 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 29 - Nov 30

8. Marriott Dallas Las Colinas
Marriott Dallas Las Colinas10.5 km from Bluffview
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,968 reviews)
The price is $119
$138 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 31 - Nov 1

9. Hyatt Place Dallas-North/by the Galleria
Hyatt Place Dallas-North/by the GalleriaFar North Dallas, 9.2 km from Bluffview
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (958 reviews)
The price is $107
$129 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 27 - Nov 28

10. Hampton Inn & Suites Farmers Branch Dallas
Hampton Inn & Suites Farmers Branch Dallas10 km from Bluffview
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (907 reviews)
The price is $93
$106 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 13 - Nov 14

11. Texican Court, Valencia Collection
Texican Court, Valencia Collection10.6 km from Bluffview
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,077 reviews)
The price is $110
$149 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 31 - Nov 1

12. DoubleTree by Hilton Dallas Near the Galleria
DoubleTree by Hilton Dallas Near the Galleria7.6 km from Bluffview
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,000 reviews)
The price is $109
$124 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 22 - Nov 23

13. Sheraton Dallas Hotel by the Galleria
Sheraton Dallas Hotel by the Galleria7.6 km from Bluffview
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,026 reviews)
The price is $118
$134 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 29 - Nov 30

14. Holiday Inn Express & Suites Dallas NW HWY - Love Field by IHG
Holiday Inn Express & Suites Dallas NW HWY - Love Field by IHGNorthwest Dallas, 6.3 km from Bluffview
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,034 reviews)
The price is $90
$106 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 30 - Dec 1

15. Tru by Hilton Dallas Downtown Market Center
Tru by Hilton Dallas Downtown Market CenterDallas Design District, 6.6 km from Bluffview
8.2 out of 10, Very good, (1,702 reviews)
The price is $105
$123 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 12 - Nov 13

16. Mint House Dallas Downtown by Kasa
Mint House Dallas Downtown by KasaMain Street District, 9 km from Bluffview
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,715 reviews)
The price is $124
$143 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 29 - Nov 30

17. La Quinta Inn & Suites by Wyndham Dallas - Addison Galleria
La Quinta Inn & Suites by Wyndham Dallas - Addison Galleria10.3 km from Bluffview
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (1,359 reviews)
The price is $89
$102 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 31 - Nov 1

18. Hampton Inn & Suites Irving Hwy 183
Hampton Inn & Suites Irving Hwy 18311.8 km from Bluffview
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (386 reviews)
The price is $98
$112 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 22 - Nov 23

19. SOVA Micro-Room & Social Hotel
SOVA Micro-Room & Social HotelMain Street District, 9.3 km from Bluffview
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (1,002 reviews)
The price is $87
$100 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 16 - Nov 17

20. Omni Dallas Hotel
Omni Dallas Hotel9.6 km from Bluffview
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (3,848 reviews)
The price is $190
$227 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 27 - Nov 28
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Compare popular hotels in Bluffview
Property | Property class | Guest rating | Breakfast included | Pool | Spa | Pet friendly | WiFi included | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() Embassy Suites by Hilton Dallas Love Field | 8.8 Excellent 1,002 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() DoubleTree by Hilton Dallas - Campbell Centre | 9.0 Wonderful 2,031 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Home2 Suites by Hilton Dallas Medical District Lovefield | 9.2 Wonderful 1,376 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Cooper Hotel Conference Center & Spa | 9.6 Exceptional 1,000 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Holiday Inn Express & Suites Dallas NW HWY - Love Field by IHG | 9.4 Exceptional 1,034 reviews | View |
Top landmarks in Bluffview
Check out reviews of Bluffview hotels guests love

Mint House Dallas Downtown by Kasa
10/10 Excellent
Find out more about Bluffview






































































