
Free cancellation options if plans change

Earn rewards on every night you stay

Save more with Member Prices
Check prices for these dates
Where to stay near Große Steinlanke?

1. Raststättenhotel Grunewald
Raststättenhotel Grunewald2.5 km from Große Steinlanke
8.0 out of 10, Very good, (70 reviews)
The price is $113
$129 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2

2. GINN Hotel Berlin - Potsdam
GINN Hotel Berlin - Potsdam7 km from Große Steinlanke
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (454 reviews)
The price is $91
$97 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 15 - Nov 16

3. Seminaris Sunday Campus Hotel Berlin
Seminaris Sunday Campus Hotel Berlin7.1 km from Große Steinlanke
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (927 reviews)
The price is $82
$94 total
includes taxes & fees
Dec 1 - Dec 2

4. B&B Hotel Berlin-Dreilinden
B&B Hotel Berlin-Dreilinden5.7 km from Große Steinlanke
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (114 reviews)
The price is $58
$62 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 22 - Nov 23

5. Hampton By Hilton Potsdam Babelsberg
Hampton By Hilton Potsdam Babelsberg9.4 km from Große Steinlanke
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (214 reviews)
The price is $88
$101 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 8 - Nov 9

6. Hotel Anna 1908 Berlin
Hotel Anna 1908 Berlin9.4 km from Große Steinlanke
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (441 reviews)
The price is $70
$81 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 22 - Nov 23

7. Hotel Vita Berlin
Hotel Vita Berlin8 km from Große Steinlanke
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (161 reviews)
The price is $91
$104 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 22 - Nov 23

8. Grimms Hotel Berlin Potsdam
Grimms Hotel Berlin Potsdam8.6 km from Große Steinlanke
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (13 reviews)
The price is $90
$96 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 8 - Nov 9

9. Schlosshotel Berlin
Schlosshotel Berlin6.4 km from Große Steinlanke
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (294 reviews)
The price is $150
$173 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 8 - Nov 9

10. Havellandhalle Resort
Havellandhalle Resort7.2 km from Große Steinlanke
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (144 reviews)
The price is $150
$161 total
includes taxes & fees
Dec 1 - Dec 2

11. Garner Hotel Berlin - Spandau by IHG
Garner Hotel Berlin - Spandau by IHG8.6 km from Große Steinlanke
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (318 reviews)
The price is $71
$93 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 29 - Nov 30

12. Seminaris Sunday Hotel Potsdam Babelsberg
Seminaris Sunday Hotel Potsdam Babelsberg8 km from Große Steinlanke
8.2 out of 10, Very good, (373 reviews)
The price is $81
$93 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2

13. Olive Inn Berlin
Olive Inn Berlin7 km from Große Steinlanke
8.0 out of 10, Very good, (54 reviews)
The price is $75
$86 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2

14. Wilmina Hotel
Wilmina HotelCharlottenburg, 9.3 km from Große Steinlanke
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (72 reviews)
The price is $159
$183 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2

15. Landhotel Diana
Landhotel Diana7.7 km from Große Steinlanke
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (60 reviews)
The price is $94
$101 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2

16. Hotel Steglitz International
Hotel Steglitz International9 km from Große Steinlanke
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (616 reviews)
The price is $93
$108 total
includes taxes & fees
Dec 1 - Dec 2

17. ibis Berlin Dreilinden
ibis Berlin Dreilinden5.8 km from Große Steinlanke
8.0 out of 10, Very good, (201 reviews)
The price is $69
$74 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 22 - Nov 23

18. Provocateur, Berlin, a part of Sircle Collection
Provocateur, Berlin, a part of Sircle CollectionWilmersdorf, 9.2 km from Große Steinlanke
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (343 reviews)
The price is $101
$116 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 8 - Nov 9

19. Aparion Berlin
Aparion Berlin8.2 km from Große Steinlanke
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (120 reviews)
The price is $110
$127 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 20 - Nov 21

20. Waveboard Hotel & Boardinghouse
Waveboard Hotel & Boardinghouse9.8 km from Große Steinlanke
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (122 reviews)
The price is $151
$174 total
includes taxes & fees
Dec 1 - Dec 2
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.




























































