
Free cancellation options if plans change

Earn rewards on every night you stay

Save more with Member Prices
Check prices for these dates
Where to stay near Savassi Square?

1. B.Hotel 888
B.Hotel 888Belo Horizonte Centro, 2.3 km from Savassi Square
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (124 reviews)
The price is $38
$40 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 2 - Nov 3

2. Esuites Virginia Luxemburgo BH
Esuites Virginia Luxemburgo BH2 km from Savassi Square
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (629 reviews)
The price is $72
$75 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 2 - Nov 3

3. Hotel Vivenzo
Hotel VivenzoSavassi, 0.5 km from Savassi Square
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (2,097 reviews)
The price is $57
$60 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 2 - Nov 3

4. Tribe Belo Horizonte Savassi
Tribe Belo Horizonte SavassiLourdes, 0.6 km from Savassi Square
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (135 reviews)
The price is $79
$83 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 8 - Nov 9

5. Conde de Linhares Flats
Conde de Linhares Flats1.5 km from Savassi Square
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (14 reviews)
The price is $32
$53 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 2 - Nov 3

6. Radisson Blu Belo Horizonte, Savassi
Radisson Blu Belo Horizonte, Savassi0.4 km from Savassi Square
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (958 reviews)
The price is $149
$156 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 2 - Nov 3

7. Holiday Inn Belo Horizonte Savassi by IHG
Holiday Inn Belo Horizonte Savassi by IHGSavassi, 0.4 km from Savassi Square
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,001 reviews)
The price is $68
$93 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 29 - Nov 30

9. Dayrell Hotel e Centro de Convenções
Dayrell Hotel e Centro de ConvençõesBelo Horizonte Centro, 1.7 km from Savassi Square
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,033 reviews)
The price is $56
$65 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 2 - Nov 3

10. San Diego Suites Lourdes
San Diego Suites LourdesLourdes, 1.3 km from Savassi Square
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (598 reviews)
The price is $61
$64 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 9 - Nov 10

11. Hotel Financial Ltda
Hotel Financial LtdaBelo Horizonte Centro, 2.2 km from Savassi Square
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (894 reviews)
The price is $58
$61 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 2 - Nov 3

12. Hotel Park Tower Savassi by Nacional Inn
Hotel Park Tower Savassi by Nacional InnFuncionarios, 1.2 km from Savassi Square
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (665 reviews)
The price is $62
$66 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 22 - Nov 23

13. Ville Celestine Hotel
Ville Celestine Hotel2.2 km from Savassi Square
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (797 reviews)
The price is $82
$86 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 2 - Nov 3

14. Novotel Belo Horizonte Savassi
Novotel Belo Horizonte SavassiSanto Antonio, 0.4 km from Savassi Square
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (561 reviews)
The price is $85
$89 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 22 - Nov 23

15. Hilton Garden Inn Belo Horizonte, Brazil
Hilton Garden Inn Belo Horizonte, Brazil1.3 km from Savassi Square
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (1,003 reviews)
The price is $77
$81 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 15 - Nov 16

16. Hotel São Bento
Hotel São BentoBelo Horizonte Centro, 2.3 km from Savassi Square
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (696 reviews)
The price is $36
$38 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 2 - Nov 3

17. Hotel Fasano Belo Horizonte
Hotel Fasano Belo HorizonteLourdes, 1 km from Savassi Square
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (276 reviews)
The price is $472
$495 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 2 - Nov 3

18. Esuites Savassi Toscanini
Esuites Savassi ToscaniniSanto Antonio, 0.5 km from Savassi Square
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,001 reviews)
The price is $78
$82 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 2 - Nov 3

19. Mercure Belo Horizonte Lourdes Hotel
Mercure Belo Horizonte Lourdes HotelLourdes, 0.9 km from Savassi Square
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (1,022 reviews)
The price is $60
$63 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 29 - Nov 30

20. ibis budget Belo Horizonte Savassi
ibis budget Belo Horizonte SavassiSanto Antonio, 0.4 km from Savassi Square
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (1,001 reviews)
The price is $32
$34 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 22 - Nov 23
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Compare popular hotels close to Savassi Square
Property | Property class | Guest rating | Breakfast included | Pool | Spa | Pet friendly | WiFi included | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() B.Hotel 888 | 9.2 Wonderful 124 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Esuites Virginia Luxemburgo BH | 9.4 Exceptional 629 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Hotel Vivenzo | 9.2 Wonderful 2,097 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Tribe Belo Horizonte Savassi | 9.2 Wonderful 135 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Conde de Linhares Flats | 9.8 Exceptional 14 reviews | View |




































































