Hotels near Clot Station Barcelona
Free cancellation options if plans change
Earn rewards on every night you stay
Save more with Member Prices
Check prices for these dates
Where to stay near Clot Station?

1. We Boutique Hotel
We Boutique HotelDreta de l'Eixample, 2.1 km from Clot Station
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (351 reviews)
The price is $211
$249 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 4 - Nov 5

2. ENJOYBCN MARINA APARTMENT
ENJOYBCN MARINA APARTMENT2.2 km from Clot Station
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (8 reviews)
The price is $285
$553 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 23 - Nov 24

3. Radisson Blu 1882 Hotel, Barcelona Sagrada Familia
Radisson Blu 1882 Hotel, Barcelona Sagrada Familia1.6 km from Clot Station
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,005 reviews)
The price is $208
$249 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 23 - Nov 24

4. Room Mate Collection Gerard, Barcelona
Room Mate Collection Gerard, BarcelonaDreta de l'Eixample, 2.2 km from Clot Station
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,000 reviews)
The price is $151
$187 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 22 - Nov 23

5. Hotel Well and Come Barcelona
Hotel Well and Come BarcelonaDreta de l'Eixample, 2.1 km from Clot Station
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,000 reviews)
The price is $172
$210 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 24 - Nov 25

6. Enjoybcn Gaudi Apartments
Enjoybcn Gaudi ApartmentsLa Sagrada Familia, 1.1 km from Clot Station
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (425 reviews)
The price is $201
$362 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 2 - Nov 3

7. Hotel Acta Voraport
Hotel Acta VoraportPoblenou, 1.7 km from Clot Station
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,005 reviews)
The price is $109
$138 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 22 - Nov 23

8. Serhs Carlit Boutique Hotel
Serhs Carlit Boutique HotelDreta de l'Eixample, 1.6 km from Clot Station
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (363 reviews)
The price is $112
$141 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 23 - Nov 24

9. Hotel Paxton Barcelona
Hotel Paxton BarcelonaPoblenou, 1.6 km from Clot Station
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (342 reviews)
The price is $134
$168 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 22 - Nov 23

10. BYPILLOW Flamant
BYPILLOW Flamant1.2 km from Clot Station
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (240 reviews)
The price is $118
$147 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 25 - Nov 26

11. The Social Hub Barcelona Poblenou
The Social Hub Barcelona Poblenou1.5 km from Clot Station
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (707 reviews)
The price is $117
$149 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 22 - Nov 23

12. Latroupe Poblenou Beach
Latroupe Poblenou BeachPoblenou, 1.8 km from Clot Station
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (118 reviews)
The price is $90
$117 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 10 - Nov 11

13. Arcelon Hotel
Arcelon Hotel0.6 km from Clot Station
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (804 reviews)
The price is $102
$133 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 15 - Nov 16

14. Hotel Casa Bonay & Spa
Hotel Casa Bonay & SpaDreta de l'Eixample, 2 km from Clot Station
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (670 reviews)
The price is $212
$254 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 22 - Nov 23

15. Boutique Hostemplo Sagrada Familia
Boutique Hostemplo Sagrada FamiliaLa Sagrada Familia, 1.5 km from Clot Station
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (493 reviews)
The price is $154
$187 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 23 - Nov 24

16. Eric Vökel Boutique Apartments - Sagrada Familia Suites
Eric Vökel Boutique Apartments - Sagrada Familia SuitesLa Sagrada Familia, 1 km from Clot Station
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (502 reviews)
The price is $193
$236 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 8 - Nov 9

17. NH Collection Barcelona Pódium
NH Collection Barcelona PódiumDreta de l'Eixample, 2.1 km from Clot Station
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,000 reviews)
The price is $214
$256 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2

18. Aparthotel Hispanos 7 Suiza
Aparthotel Hispanos 7 SuizaLa Sagrada Familia, 1.5 km from Clot Station
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (728 reviews)
The price is $164
$204 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 23 - Nov 24

19. Eric Vökel Boutique Apartments Bcn Suites
Eric Vökel Boutique Apartments Bcn Suites1.7 km from Clot Station
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (310 reviews)
The price is $184
$226 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 23 - Nov 24

20. Aspasios Arc de Triomf
Aspasios Arc de Triomfel Fort Pienc, 2 km from Clot Station
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (9 reviews)
The price is $194
$218 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 16 - Nov 17
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Compare popular hotels close to Clot Station
Property | Property class | Guest rating | Breakfast included | Pool | Spa | Pet friendly | WiFi included | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() We Boutique Hotel | 9.6 Exceptional 351 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() ENJOYBCN MARINA APARTMENT | 9.6 Exceptional 8 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Radisson Blu 1882 Hotel, Barcelona Sagrada Familia | 9.4 Exceptional 1,005 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Room Mate Collection Gerard, Barcelona | 9.4 Exceptional 1,000 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Hotel Well and Come Barcelona | 9.4 Exceptional 1,000 reviews | View |



































































