Hotels near Clot Station Barcelona

Free cancellation options if plans change

Earn rewards on every night you stay

Save more with Member Prices
Check prices for these dates
Where to stay near Clot Station?

1. Radisson Blu 1882 Hotel, Barcelona Sagrada Familia
Radisson Blu 1882 Hotel, Barcelona Sagrada Familia1.6 km from Clot Station
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,003 reviews)
The price is $175
$214 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 30 - Dec 1

2. NH Collection Barcelona Pódium
NH Collection Barcelona PódiumDreta de l'Eixample, 2.1 km from Clot Station
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,000 reviews)
The price is $178
$217 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2

3. Room Mate Collection Gerard, Barcelona
Room Mate Collection Gerard, BarcelonaDreta de l'Eixample, 2.2 km from Clot Station
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,001 reviews)
The price is $142
$177 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 29 - Nov 30

4. Uma Suites Sagrada Familia
Uma Suites Sagrada FamiliaLa Sagrada Familia, 1.2 km from Clot Station
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (89 reviews)
The price is $121
$269 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 3 - Nov 4

5. Hotel Acta Voraport
Hotel Acta VoraportPoblenou, 1.7 km from Clot Station
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,001 reviews)
The price is $101
$128 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 29 - Nov 30

6. Four Points By Sheraton Barcelona Diagonal
Four Points By Sheraton Barcelona DiagonalPoblenou, 0.9 km from Clot Station
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,002 reviews)
The price is $107
$138 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 29 - Nov 30

7. The Social Hub Barcelona Poblenou
The Social Hub Barcelona Poblenou1.5 km from Clot Station
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (713 reviews)
The price is $104
$135 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 30 - Dec 1

8. Hotel Paxton Barcelona
Hotel Paxton BarcelonaPoblenou, 1.6 km from Clot Station
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (346 reviews)
The price is $118
$150 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 29 - Nov 30

9. Motel One Barcelona-Ciutadella
Motel One Barcelona-Ciutadella2.2 km from Clot Station
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,001 reviews)
The price is $112
$140 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 15 - Nov 16

10. Laramond Barcelona Rooms
Laramond Barcelona Rooms2.2 km from Clot Station
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (125 reviews)
The price is $100
$127 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 22 - Nov 23

11. BYPILLOW Flamant
BYPILLOW Flamant1.2 km from Clot Station
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (240 reviews)
The price is $114
$143 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 26 - Nov 27

12. Serhs Carlit Boutique Hotel
Serhs Carlit Boutique HotelDreta de l'Eixample, 1.6 km from Clot Station
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (366 reviews)
The price is $92
$119 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 30 - Dec 1

13. Latroupe Poblenou Beach
Latroupe Poblenou BeachPoblenou, 1.8 km from Clot Station
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (118 reviews)
The price is $109
$137 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 10 - Nov 11

14. Hotel Casa Bonay & Spa
Hotel Casa Bonay & SpaDreta de l'Eixample, 2 km from Clot Station
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (672 reviews)
The price is $183
$222 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 23 - Nov 24

15. Hotel EuroPark
Hotel EuroParkDreta de l'Eixample, 2 km from Clot Station
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,150 reviews)
The price is $104
$132 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 22 - Nov 23

16. Eric Vökel Boutique Apartments - Sagrada Familia Suites
Eric Vökel Boutique Apartments - Sagrada Familia SuitesLa Sagrada Familia, 1 km from Clot Station
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (503 reviews)
The price is $207
$251 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 12 - Nov 13

17. Aspasios Sagrada Familia Apartments
Aspasios Sagrada Familia ApartmentsLa Sagrada Familia, 1.3 km from Clot Station
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (43 reviews)
The price is $387
$449 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 13 - Nov 14

18. Hotel Vincci Maritimo
Hotel Vincci Maritimo2.1 km from Clot Station
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,007 reviews)
The price is $101
$131 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 29 - Nov 30

19. Labtwentytwo - Lab22, a Tribute Portfolio Hotel by Marriott
Labtwentytwo - Lab22, a Tribute Portfolio Hotel by Marriott0.8 km from Clot Station
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (147 reviews)
The price is $115
$147 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 29 - Nov 30

20. Sercotel Rosellon
Sercotel RosellonLa Sagrada Familia, 1.3 km from Clot Station
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,702 reviews)
The price is $171
$209 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 29 - Nov 30
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Compare popular hotels close to Clot Station
Property | Property class | Guest rating | Breakfast included | Pool | Spa | Pet friendly | WiFi included | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() Radisson Blu 1882 Hotel, Barcelona Sagrada Familia | 9.4 Exceptional 1,003 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() NH Collection Barcelona Pódium | 9.4 Exceptional 1,000 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Room Mate Collection Gerard, Barcelona | 9.4 Exceptional 1,001 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Uma Suites Sagrada Familia | 9.4 Exceptional 89 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Hotel Acta Voraport | 9.2 Wonderful 1,001 reviews | View |



































































