Hotels near Clot Station Barcelona
Free cancellation options if plans change
Earn rewards on every night you stay
Save more with Member Prices
Check prices for these dates
Where to stay near Clot Station?

1. We Boutique Hotel
We Boutique HotelDreta de l'Eixample, 2.1 km from Clot Station
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (348 reviews)
The price is $196
$233 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 4 - Nov 5

2. The Corner Apartments by Aspasios
The Corner Apartments by AspasiosDreta de l'Eixample, 2.2 km from Clot Station
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (310 reviews)
The price is $318
$367 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 9 - Nov 10

3. Hotel EuroPark
Hotel EuroParkDreta de l'Eixample, 2 km from Clot Station
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,126 reviews)
The price is $184
$219 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 8 - Nov 9

4. Radisson Blu 1882 Hotel, Barcelona Sagrada Familia
Radisson Blu 1882 Hotel, Barcelona Sagrada Familia1.6 km from Clot Station
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,009 reviews)
The price is $216
$258 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 12 - Nov 13

5. Room Mate Collection Gerard, Barcelona
Room Mate Collection Gerard, BarcelonaDreta de l'Eixample, 2.2 km from Clot Station
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,003 reviews)
The price is $170
$207 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 8 - Nov 9

6. Hotel Well and Come Barcelona
Hotel Well and Come BarcelonaDreta de l'Eixample, 2.1 km from Clot Station
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,002 reviews)
The price is $182
$221 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 8 - Nov 9

7. NH Collection Barcelona Pódium
NH Collection Barcelona PódiumDreta de l'Eixample, 2.1 km from Clot Station
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,001 reviews)
The price is $214
$256 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2

8. Hotel Acta Voraport
Hotel Acta VoraportPoblenou, 1.7 km from Clot Station
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,008 reviews)
The price is $127
$157 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 12 - Nov 13

9. Hotel Paxton Barcelona
Hotel Paxton BarcelonaPoblenou, 1.6 km from Clot Station
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (335 reviews)
The price is $172
$210 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 6 - Nov 7

10. Motel One Barcelona-Ciutadella
Motel One Barcelona-Ciutadella2.2 km from Clot Station
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,004 reviews)
The price is $117
$146 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 8 - Nov 9

11. Latroupe Poblenou Beach
Latroupe Poblenou BeachPoblenou, 1.8 km from Clot Station
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (111 reviews)
The price is $97
$124 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 10 - Nov 11

12. Serhs Carlit Boutique Hotel
Serhs Carlit Boutique HotelDreta de l'Eixample, 1.6 km from Clot Station
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (351 reviews)
The price is $156
$189 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 12 - Nov 13

13. Hotel Rec Barcelona - Adults only
Hotel Rec Barcelona - Adults onlySant Pere, 2.2 km from Clot Station
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,053 reviews)
The price is $184
$219 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2

14. Arcelon Hotel
Arcelon Hotel0.6 km from Clot Station
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (800 reviews)
The price is $126
$160 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 8 - Nov 9

15. The Social Hub Barcelona Poblenou
The Social Hub Barcelona Poblenou1.5 km from Clot Station
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (697 reviews)
The price is $192
$232 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 25 - Oct 26

16. BYPILLOW Flamant
BYPILLOW Flamant1.2 km from Clot Station
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (238 reviews)
The price is $121
$151 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 11 - Nov 12

17. Hotel Casa Bonay & Spa
Hotel Casa Bonay & SpaDreta de l'Eixample, 2 km from Clot Station
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (667 reviews)
The price is $237
$282 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 18 - Oct 19

18. Aparthotel Hispanos 7 Suiza
Aparthotel Hispanos 7 SuizaLa Sagrada Familia, 1.5 km from Clot Station
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (726 reviews)
The price is $193
$236 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 11 - Nov 12

19. Hotel Vincci Maritimo
Hotel Vincci Maritimo2.1 km from Clot Station
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,002 reviews)
The price is $151
$187 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 12 - Nov 13

20. Sercotel Caspe
Sercotel Caspeel Fort Pienc, 1.6 km from Clot Station
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,046 reviews)
The price is $156
$192 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Compare popular hotels close to Clot Station
Property | Property class | Guest rating | Breakfast included | Pool | Spa | Pet friendly | WiFi included | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() We Boutique Hotel | 9.6 Exceptional 348 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() The Corner Apartments by Aspasios | 9.6 Exceptional 310 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Hotel EuroPark | 9.4 Exceptional 1,126 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Radisson Blu 1882 Hotel, Barcelona Sagrada Familia | 9.4 Exceptional 1,009 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Room Mate Collection Gerard, Barcelona | 9.4 Exceptional 1,003 reviews | View |



































































