Hotels near Clot Station Barcelona
Free cancellation options if plans change
Earn rewards on every night you stay
Save more with Member Prices
Check prices for these dates
Where to stay near Clot Station?

1. ENJOYBCN MARINA APARTMENT
ENJOYBCN MARINA APARTMENT2.2 km from Clot Station
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (8 reviews)
The price is $320
$593 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 2 - Nov 3

2. Room Mate Collection Gerard, Barcelona
Room Mate Collection Gerard, BarcelonaDreta de l'Eixample, 2.2 km from Clot Station
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,003 reviews)
The price is $161
$198 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 15 - Nov 16

3. NH Collection Barcelona Pódium
NH Collection Barcelona PódiumDreta de l'Eixample, 2.1 km from Clot Station
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,002 reviews)
The price is $188
$228 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 15 - Nov 16

4. Enjoybcn Gaudi Apartments
Enjoybcn Gaudi ApartmentsLa Sagrada Familia, 1.1 km from Clot Station
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (420 reviews)
The price is $182
$342 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 21 - Oct 22

5. Hotel Acta Voraport
Hotel Acta VoraportPoblenou, 1.7 km from Clot Station
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,003 reviews)
The price is $129
$159 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 15 - Nov 16

6. The Social Hub Barcelona Poblenou
The Social Hub Barcelona Poblenou1.5 km from Clot Station
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (703 reviews)
The price is $135
$169 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 12 - Nov 13

7. Four Points By Sheraton Barcelona Diagonal
Four Points By Sheraton Barcelona DiagonalPoblenou, 0.9 km from Clot Station
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,000 reviews)
The price is $143
$178 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 13 - Nov 14

8. Hotel Paxton Barcelona
Hotel Paxton BarcelonaPoblenou, 1.6 km from Clot Station
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (337 reviews)
The price is $126
$159 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 16 - Nov 17

9. Latroupe Poblenou Beach
Latroupe Poblenou BeachPoblenou, 1.8 km from Clot Station
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (111 reviews)
The price is $93
$120 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 10 - Nov 11

10. Motel One Barcelona-Ciutadella
Motel One Barcelona-Ciutadella2.2 km from Clot Station
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,005 reviews)
The price is $112
$141 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 15 - Nov 16

11. Serhs Carlit Boutique Hotel
Serhs Carlit Boutique HotelDreta de l'Eixample, 1.6 km from Clot Station
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (356 reviews)
The price is $156
$189 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 15 - Nov 16

12. BYPILLOW Flamant
BYPILLOW Flamant1.2 km from Clot Station
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (240 reviews)
The price is $122
$151 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 11 - Nov 12

13. Arcelon Hotel
Arcelon Hotel0.6 km from Clot Station
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (803 reviews)
The price is $115
$148 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 15 - Nov 16

14. Hotel EuroPark
Hotel EuroParkDreta de l'Eixample, 2 km from Clot Station
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,138 reviews)
The price is $146
$177 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 15 - Nov 16

15. Eric Vökel Boutique Apartments - Sagrada Familia Suites
Eric Vökel Boutique Apartments - Sagrada Familia SuitesLa Sagrada Familia, 1 km from Clot Station
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (501 reviews)
The price is $216
$261 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 2 - Nov 3

16. Hotel Casa Bonay & Spa
Hotel Casa Bonay & SpaDreta de l'Eixample, 2 km from Clot Station
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (667 reviews)
The price is $223
$266 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 15 - Nov 16

17. Aparthotel Hispanos 7 Suiza
Aparthotel Hispanos 7 SuizaLa Sagrada Familia, 1.5 km from Clot Station
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (727 reviews)
The price is $214
$258 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 17 - Nov 18

18. Hotel Vincci Maritimo
Hotel Vincci Maritimo2.1 km from Clot Station
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,002 reviews)
The price is $121
$154 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 15 - Nov 16

19. The Hoxton, Poblenou
The Hoxton, Poblenou0.6 km from Clot Station
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (732 reviews)
The price is $199
$240 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2

20. Sercotel Caspe
Sercotel Caspeel Fort Pienc, 1.6 km from Clot Station
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,051 reviews)
The price is $147
$183 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 15 - Nov 16
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Compare popular hotels close to Clot Station
Property | Property class | Guest rating | Breakfast included | Pool | Spa | Pet friendly | WiFi included | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() ENJOYBCN MARINA APARTMENT | 9.6 Exceptional 8 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Room Mate Collection Gerard, Barcelona | 9.4 Exceptional 1,003 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() NH Collection Barcelona Pódium | 9.4 Exceptional 1,002 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Enjoybcn Gaudi Apartments | 9.4 Exceptional 420 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Hotel Acta Voraport | 9.2 Wonderful 1,003 reviews | View |



































































