Hotels in Meridian Hills

Free cancellation options if plans change

Earn rewards on every night you stay

Save more with Member Prices
Check prices for these dates
Where to stay in Meridian Hills?

1. Drury Plaza Hotel Indianapolis Carmel
Drury Plaza Hotel Indianapolis Carmel4.2 km from Meridian Hills
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,837 reviews)
The price is $106
$122 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 8 - Nov 9

2. Ironworks Hotel Indy
Ironworks Hotel Indy4.1 km from Meridian Hills
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (2,153 reviews)
The price is $199
$233 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 22 - Nov 23

3. Holiday Inn Indianapolis Carmel by IHG
Holiday Inn Indianapolis Carmel by IHG4.6 km from Meridian Hills
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (1,005 reviews)
The price is $87
$112 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 30 - Dec 1

4. Sheraton Indianapolis Hotel at Keystone Crossing
Sheraton Indianapolis Hotel at Keystone Crossing5 km from Meridian Hills
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,414 reviews)
The price is $118
$138 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 8 - Nov 9

5. Hampton Inn & Suites Indianapolis-Keystone
Hampton Inn & Suites Indianapolis-Keystone5.3 km from Meridian Hills
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,001 reviews)
The price is $122
$143 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 22 - Nov 23

6. Sonesta Select Indianapolis Carmel
Sonesta Select Indianapolis Carmel5.1 km from Meridian Hills
8.2 out of 10, Very good, (1,349 reviews)
The price is $91
$105 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 2 - Nov 3

7. SpringHill Suites by Marriott Indianapolis Keystone
SpringHill Suites by Marriott Indianapolis Keystone6.1 km from Meridian Hills
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (328 reviews)
The price is $110
$129 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 29 - Nov 30

8. Hyatt Place Indianapolis Carmel
Hyatt Place Indianapolis Carmel8.2 km from Meridian Hills
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,001 reviews)
The price is $119
$137 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 8 - Nov 9

9. Courtyard by Marriott Indianapolis Castleton
Courtyard by Marriott Indianapolis Castleton7.5 km from Meridian Hills
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (865 reviews)
The price is $116
$136 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 8 - Nov 9

10. Renaissance Indianapolis North Hotel
Renaissance Indianapolis North Hotel8.3 km from Meridian Hills
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,006 reviews)
The price is $112
$129 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 22 - Nov 23

11. Home2 Suites by Hilton Carmel Indianapolis
Home2 Suites by Hilton Carmel Indianapolis9.4 km from Meridian Hills
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (675 reviews)
The price is $98
$112 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 17 - Nov 18

12. Drury Inn & Suites Indianapolis Northeast
Drury Inn & Suites Indianapolis NortheastCastleton, 9.7 km from Meridian Hills
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,614 reviews)
The price is $100
$117 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 8 - Nov 9

13. Best Western Plus Indianapolis North at Pyramids
Best Western Plus Indianapolis North at Pyramids6.9 km from Meridian Hills
8.0 out of 10, Very good, (1,000 reviews)
The price is $99
$116 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 9 - Nov 10

14. Baymont by Wyndham Indianapolis Northwest
Baymont by Wyndham Indianapolis Northwest6.9 km from Meridian Hills
8.2 out of 10, Very good, (1,001 reviews)
The price is $73
$85 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 8 - Nov 9

15. Fairfield Inn & Suites by Marriott Indianapolis Carmel
Fairfield Inn & Suites by Marriott Indianapolis Carmel9.7 km from Meridian Hills
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (655 reviews)
The price is $125
$144 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 22 - Nov 23

16. Hilton Garden Inn Indianapolis Northwest
Hilton Garden Inn Indianapolis Northwest10.2 km from Meridian Hills
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (935 reviews)
The price is $98
$114 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 22 - Nov 23

17. Holiday Inn Express & Suites Indianapolis Northwest by IHG
Holiday Inn Express & Suites Indianapolis Northwest by IHG9.8 km from Meridian Hills
8.2 out of 10, Very good, (1,000 reviews)
The price is $101
$118 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 22 - Nov 23

18. Home2 Suites by Hilton Indianapolis North at Intech Park
Home2 Suites by Hilton Indianapolis North at Intech Park9.7 km from Meridian Hills
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (482 reviews)
The price is $98
$114 total
includes taxes & fees
Dec 1 - Dec 2

19. Hampton Inn Indianapolis Northwest - Park 100
Hampton Inn Indianapolis Northwest - Park 1009.2 km from Meridian Hills
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (1,002 reviews)
The price is $98
$114 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 23 - Nov 24

20. Hampton Inn & Suites Indianapolis West Speedway
Hampton Inn & Suites Indianapolis West SpeedwaySpeedway, 13.7 km from Meridian Hills
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (676 reviews)
The price is $118
$138 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 22 - Nov 23
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Compare popular hotels in Meridian Hills
Property | Property class | Guest rating | Breakfast included | Pool | Spa | Pet friendly | WiFi included | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() Drury Plaza Hotel Indianapolis Carmel | 9.6 Exceptional 1,837 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Ironworks Hotel Indy | 9.8 Exceptional 2,153 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Hampton Inn & Suites Indianapolis-Keystone | 9.4 Exceptional 1,001 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Sheraton Indianapolis Hotel at Keystone Crossing | 9.0 Wonderful 1,414 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Sonesta Select Indianapolis Carmel | 8.2 Very good 1,349 reviews | View |
Check out reviews of Meridian Hills hotels guests love

Drury Inn & Suites Indianapolis Northeast
10/10 Excellent
Find out more about Meridian Hills







































































