Hotels in Beulah Park

Free cancellation options if plans change

Earn rewards on every night you stay

Save more with Member Prices
Check prices for these dates
Where to stay in Beulah Park?

1. Arkaba Hotel
Arkaba Hotel3.5 km from Beulah Park
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,000 reviews)
The price is $89
$98 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2

2. Breakfree North Adelaide
Breakfree North AdelaideNorth Adelaide, 3.3 km from Beulah Park
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (234 reviews)
The price is $95
$95 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2

3. The Osmond Motel & Apartments
The Osmond Motel & Apartments3.6 km from Beulah Park
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (282 reviews)
The price is $99
$108 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 2 - Nov 3

4. Majestic Minima Hotel
Majestic Minima HotelNorth Adelaide, 3.6 km from Beulah Park
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (1,000 reviews)
The price is $72
$79 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 8 - Nov 9

5. Comfort Inn Burnside
Comfort Inn Burnside3.1 km from Beulah Park
7.8 out of 10, Good, (210 reviews)
The price is $78
$86 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 9 - Nov 10

6. Adelaide Royal Coach
Adelaide Royal Coach2.3 km from Beulah Park
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (1,002 reviews)
The price is $82
$91 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 22 - Nov 23

7. Art Series - The Watson
Art Series - The Watson3.4 km from Beulah Park
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (685 reviews)
The price is $121
$133 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 12 - Nov 13

8. Mantra Meridien Adelaide
Mantra Meridien AdelaideNorth Adelaide, 3.3 km from Beulah Park
8.2 out of 10, Very good, (1,000 reviews)
The price is $104
$104 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2

9. Atura Adelaide Airport
Atura Adelaide AirportAdelaide Airport, 9.8 km from Beulah Park
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,001 reviews)
The price is $159
$175 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 13 - Nov 14

10. The Mile End Hotel
The Mile End Hotel6.1 km from Beulah Park
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (381 reviews)
The price is $64
$70 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 2 - Nov 3

11. Econo Lodge East Adelaide
Econo Lodge East Adelaide2.2 km from Beulah Park
8.2 out of 10, Very good, (334 reviews)
The price is $82
$90 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 24 - Nov 25

12. Hotel Panorama
Hotel Panorama9.5 km from Beulah Park
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (114 reviews)
The price is $82
$90 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2

13. North Adelaide Boutique Stays Accommodation
North Adelaide Boutique Stays AccommodationNorth Adelaide, 4.8 km from Beulah Park
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (913 reviews)
The price is $115
$126 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2

14. Majestic Old Lion Apartments
Majestic Old Lion ApartmentsNorth Adelaide, 3.5 km from Beulah Park
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,790 reviews)
The price is $103
$113 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 23 - Nov 24

15. HotelMOTEL Adelaide
HotelMOTEL AdelaideAdelaide Central Business District, 4 km from Beulah Park
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (418 reviews)
The price is $97
$106 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2

16. Adabco Boutique Hotel Adelaide
Adabco Boutique Hotel AdelaideAdelaide Central Business District, 3.3 km from Beulah Park
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,001 reviews)
The price is $95
$95 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2

17. Vibe Hotel Adelaide
Vibe Hotel AdelaideAdelaide Central Business District, 3.1 km from Beulah Park
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (444 reviews)
The price is $126
$139 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 8 - Nov 9

18. Rydges South Park Adelaide
Rydges South Park AdelaideAdelaide Central Business District, 5.3 km from Beulah Park
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (1,000 reviews)
The price is $109
$119 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 8 - Nov 9

19. Comfort Inn & Suites Manhattan
Comfort Inn & Suites Manhattan8.3 km from Beulah Park
8.0 out of 10, Very good, (397 reviews)
The price is $89
$98 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2

20. Comfort Inn Regal Park, North Adelaide
Comfort Inn Regal Park, North AdelaideNorth Adelaide, 4.6 km from Beulah Park
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (776 reviews)
The price is $86
$95 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Compare popular hotels in Beulah Park
Property | Property class | Guest rating | Breakfast included | Pool | Spa | Pet friendly | WiFi included | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() Arkaba Hotel | 9.2 Wonderful 1,000 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Majestic M Suites | 9.8 Exceptional 728 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() The Palms Apartments | 9.2 Wonderful 248 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() The Osmond Motel & Apartments | 9.0 Wonderful 282 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Art Series - The Watson | 8.6 Excellent 685 reviews | View |
Check out reviews of Beulah Park hotels guests love

Holiday Inn Express Adelaide City Centre by IHG
10/10 Excellent
Find out more about Beulah Park








































































