Free cancellation options if plans change
Earn rewards on every night you stay
Save more with Member Prices
Check prices for these dates
Where to stay near A Maze'N Things?




1. Park Lane Phillip Island Holiday Park
Park Lane Phillip Island Holiday Park0.2 km from A Maze'N Things
Alexander
$123
$123 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 4 - Nov 5




2. Ramada Resort by Wyndham Phillip Island
Ramada Resort by Wyndham Phillip Island2.5 km from A Maze'N Things
Jill
$146
$161 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 27 - Oct 28




3. The Nature Resort - Villas with a View
The Nature Resort - Villas with a View2.4 km from A Maze'N Things
Kylea
$143
$247 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 28 - Oct 29




4. Hilltop Apartments Phillip Island - Adults Only
Hilltop Apartments Phillip Island - Adults Only6 km from A Maze'N Things
kurtis ho sang
$121
$155 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 22 - Nov 23




5. Quays Motel San Remo
Quays Motel San Remo10.7 km from A Maze'N Things
Iain
$90
$99 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 30 - Oct 31




6. Seahorse Motel
Seahorse Motel4.4 km from A Maze'N Things
Andrew
$102
$113 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 27 - Oct 28




7. Arthur Phillip Motor Inn
Arthur Phillip Motor Inn3.6 km from A Maze'N Things
Nicole
$83
$91 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 29 - Oct 30




8. NRMA Phillip Island Beachfront Holiday Park
NRMA Phillip Island Beachfront Holiday Park5 km from A Maze'N Things
Yi Wai
$75
$82 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 28 - Oct 29




9. BIG4 Ingenia Holidays Phillip Island
BIG4 Ingenia Holidays Phillip Island8.9 km from A Maze'N Things
Jenny
$57
$57 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 9 - Nov 10




10. San Remo Hotel Motel
San Remo Hotel Motel9.8 km from A Maze'N Things
Tony
$81
$89 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 4 - Nov 5




11. Tropicana Motor Inn
Tropicana Motor Inn4.7 km from A Maze'N Things
Denise
$78
$87 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 27 - Oct 28




12. Silverwater Resort
Silverwater Resort12 km from A Maze'N Things
Laura
$140
$154 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 27 - Oct 28




13. Amaroo Holiday Park
Amaroo Holiday Park4.5 km from A Maze'N Things
Alexandra
$69
$69 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 27 - Oct 28




14. Kilcunda Ocean View Motel
Kilcunda Ocean View Motel19.8 km from A Maze'N Things
Scott
$114
$125 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 27 - Oct 28




15. Balnarring Village Motor Inn
Balnarring Village Motor Inn17.4 km from A Maze'N Things
Michelle
$154
$169 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 27 - Oct 28




16. Phillip Island Towers
Phillip Island Towers4.5 km from A Maze'N Things
Belinda
$239
$258 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 27 - Oct 28




17. Phillip Island Apartments
Phillip Island Apartments4.5 km from A Maze'N Things
Ly
$239
$258 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 27 - Oct 28




18. Oceanic On Thompson Apartments
Oceanic On Thompson Apartments4.2 km from A Maze'N Things
Elise
$224
$243 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 27 - Oct 28




19. The Coachman Motel & Units
The Coachman Motel & Units4.5 km from A Maze'N Things
Darren
$83
$91 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 27 - Oct 28




20. North Pier Hotel
North Pier Hotel4.7 km from A Maze'N Things
dewi
$82
$90 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 27 - Oct 28
Compare popular hotels close to A Maze'N Things
Property | Property class | Guest rating | Breakfast included | Pool | Spa | Pet friendly | WiFi included |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() Park Lane Phillip Island Holiday Park | 9.0 Wonderful 116 reviews | View | |||||
![]() Ramada Resort by Wyndham Phillip Island | 8.2 Very good 1,000 reviews | View | |||||
![]() The Nature Resort - Villas with a View | 10.0 Exceptional 1 review | View | |||||
![]() Hilltop Apartments Phillip Island - Adults Only | 9.8 Exceptional 322 reviews | View | |||||
![]() Quays Motel San Remo | 9.4 Exceptional 339 reviews | View |
Other landmarks near A Maze'N Things
Phillip Island Wildlife Park
9.2/10 (450 reviews)
Why not give yourself a treat with a trip to Phillip Island Wildlife Park, one of the family attractions located 1.6 mi (2.5 km) from central Cowes. Hotels.com travelers also say the area is walkable and has lots of nice beaches. If you have fun at Phillip Island Wildlife Park, you'll love A Maze'N Things and Phillip Island Grand Prix Circuit, both located nearby.
Koala Conservation Reserve
Koala Conservation Reserve is 2.6 mi (4.2 km) from central Rhyll, why not stop by during your stay. If you have fun at Koala Conservation Reserve, you'll love A Maze'N Things, just a short walk away.
Rhyll Wetlands
Rhyll Wetlands is 1.5 mi (2.4 km) from central Rhyll, why not stop by during your stay.
Purple Hen Winery
9.4/10 (3 reviews)
Travelers might want a tour of Purple Hen Winery, just one of the places to visit, and located 2.3 mi (3.7 km) from central Rhyll.
Hotels.com travelers also say the area is relaxing and has lots of nice beaches.
Phillip Island Grand Prix Circuit
9.0/10 (374 reviews)
Wanna race? You could pay a visit to Phillip Island Grand Prix Circuit located 3.4 mi (5.5 km) from central Ventnor. Hotels.com travelers also say the area is walkable and has lots of nice beaches.





