Hotels near Sharon Hill Library Sharon Hill
Free cancellation options if plans change
Earn rewards on every night you stay
Save more with Member Prices
Check prices for these dates
Where to stay near Sharon Hill Library?

1. Sonesta Select Philadelphia Airport
Sonesta Select Philadelphia Airport3.1 km from Sharon Hill Library
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (2,007 reviews)
The price is $119
$138 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 9 - Nov 10

2. Fairfield Inn by Marriott Philadelphia Airport
Fairfield Inn by Marriott Philadelphia Airport3.1 km from Sharon Hill Library
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (1,373 reviews)
The price is $109
$127 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 27 - Nov 28

3. Hampton Inn by Hilton Philadelphia International Airport
Hampton Inn by Hilton Philadelphia International Airport3 km from Sharon Hill Library
8.0 out of 10, Very good, (478 reviews)
The price is $118
$138 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 2 - Nov 3

4. G.O.G Building
G.O.G Building1.5 km from Sharon Hill Library
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (11 reviews)
The price is $81
$300 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 31 - Nov 1

5. Embassy Suites by Hilton Philadelphia Airport
Embassy Suites by Hilton Philadelphia Airport3.2 km from Sharon Hill Library
7.6 out of 10, Good, (2,405 reviews)
The price is $134
$156 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 15 - Nov 16

6. Microtel Inn & Suites by Wyndham Philadelphia Airport
Microtel Inn & Suites by Wyndham Philadelphia Airport3 km from Sharon Hill Library
6.4 out of 10, Good, (1,712 reviews)
The price is $80
$93 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 8 - Nov 9

7. Extended Stay America Suites Philadelphia Airport Bartram Av
Extended Stay America Suites Philadelphia Airport Bartram Av3.1 km from Sharon Hill Library
5.4 out of 10, (1,000 reviews)
The price is $94
$109 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 15 - Nov 16

8. Siri's Favorite Place
Siri's Favorite Place7.7 km from Sharon Hill Library
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (48 reviews)
The price is $108
$176 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 28 - Oct 29

9. The Gables B&B Philadelphia
The Gables B&B Philadelphia6.8 km from Sharon Hill Library
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (493 reviews)
The price is $240
$277 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 28 - Oct 29

10. Fairfield Inn & Suites Philadelphia Broomall/Newtown Square
Fairfield Inn & Suites Philadelphia Broomall/Newtown Square9.5 km from Sharon Hill Library
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (969 reviews)
The price is $166
$184 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 5 - Nov 6

11. Courtyard Philadelphia South at The Navy Yard
Courtyard Philadelphia South at The Navy Yard8.7 km from Sharon Hill Library
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,006 reviews)
The price is $211
$245 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 26 - Nov 27

12. The Study at University City
The Study at University City8.8 km from Sharon Hill Library
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,010 reviews)
The price is $209
$243 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 23 - Nov 24

13. The DWIGHT D Hotel
The DWIGHT D Hotel10 km from Sharon Hill Library
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (401 reviews)
The price is $400
$462 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 28 - Oct 29

14. Holiday Inn & Suites Philadelphia W - Drexel Hill by IHG
Holiday Inn & Suites Philadelphia W - Drexel Hill by IHG5.6 km from Sharon Hill Library
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (745 reviews)
The price is $139
$154 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 5 - Nov 6

15. New Season Royals
New Season Royals9.4 km from Sharon Hill Library
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (158 reviews)
The price is $37
$191 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 28 - Oct 29

16. Live! Casino & Hotel Philadelphia
Live! Casino & Hotel Philadelphia9.2 km from Sharon Hill Library
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,980 reviews)
The price is $191
$246 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 2 - Nov 3

17. Guild House Hotel
Guild House Hotel10.4 km from Sharon Hill Library
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (198 reviews)
The price is $267
$308 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 9 - Nov 10

18. Fitler Club
Fitler Club9.5 km from Sharon Hill Library
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (424 reviews)
The price is $251
$290 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 22 - Nov 23

19. The Maj Hotel
The Maj Hotel10.5 km from Sharon Hill Library
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (535 reviews)
The price is $142
$164 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 10 - Nov 11

20. Loews Philadelphia Hotel
Loews Philadelphia Hotel10.8 km from Sharon Hill Library
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (2,068 reviews)
The price is $179
$208 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 23 - Nov 24
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Compare popular hotels close to Sharon Hill Library
Property | Property class | Guest rating | Breakfast included | Pool | Spa | Pet friendly | WiFi included | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() Sonesta Select Philadelphia Airport | 8.8 Excellent 2,007 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Fairfield Inn by Marriott Philadelphia Airport | 8.6 Excellent 1,373 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Hampton Inn by Hilton Philadelphia International Airport | 8.0 Very good 478 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() G.O.G Building | 8.4 Very good 11 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Embassy Suites by Hilton Philadelphia Airport | 7.6 Good 2,405 reviews | View |

































































