Hotels near Subic Bay Historical Center Olongapo
Free cancellation options if plans change
Earn rewards on every night you stay
Save more with Member Prices
Check prices for these dates
Tonight
Oct 26 - Oct 27Tomorrow
Oct 27 - Oct 28This weekend
Oct 30 - Nov 1Next weekend
Nov 6 - Nov 8Where to stay near Subic Bay Historical Center?




1. Doña Manor Boutique Hotel
Doña Manor Boutique Hotel0.9 km from Subic Bay Historical Center
Olive
$66
$82 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 27 - Oct 28




2. Moonbay Marina The Villas
Moonbay Marina The Villas1.1 km from Subic Bay Historical Center
Brandon James
$53
$60 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 22 - Nov 23




3. ibis Styles Subic
ibis Styles Subic0.5 km from Subic Bay Historical Center
Luz
$74
$85 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 3 - Nov 4




4. The Aurora Subic Hotel Managed by HII
The Aurora Subic Hotel Managed by HII0.4 km from Subic Bay Historical Center
Brian
$92
$111 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 9 - Nov 10




5. The Lighthouse Marina Resort
The Lighthouse Marina Resort1.1 km from Subic Bay Historical Center
WILFREDO T.
$100
$124 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 28 - Oct 29




6. Le Charmé Suites
Le Charmé Suites2.1 km from Subic Bay Historical Center
Eunice
$113
$128 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 27 - Oct 28




7. Court Meridian Hotel and Suites
Court Meridian Hotel and Suites0.4 km from Subic Bay Historical Center
AMMY
$68
$70 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 24 - Nov 25




8. Best Western Plus Hotel Subic
Best Western Plus Hotel Subic0.9 km from Subic Bay Historical Center
GERARD
$98
$121 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 16 - Nov 17




9. Subic Residencias
Subic Residencias1 km from Subic Bay Historical Center
Lora
$58
$66 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 27 - Oct 28




10. Ybc Grand Hotel
Ybc Grand Hotel1.2 km from Subic Bay Historical Center
Llordell
$31
$36 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 31 - Nov 1




11. Terrace Hotel Subic Bay
Terrace Hotel Subic Bay0.7 km from Subic Bay Historical Center
michael
$62
$64 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 27 - Oct 28




12. Samba Bluewater Resort
Samba Bluewater Resort2.4 km from Subic Bay Historical Center
Anthony
$49
$57 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 27 - Oct 28




13. Casablanca Hotel Condominium
Casablanca Hotel Condominium2.1 km from Subic Bay Historical Center
Oscar
$110
$112 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 27 - Oct 28




14. Subic Grand Seas Resort
Subic Grand Seas Resort1.8 km from Subic Bay Historical Center
Daniel
$28
$36 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 27 - Oct 28




15. Vista Marina Hotel and Resort
Vista Marina Hotel and Resort1 km from Subic Bay Historical Center
Shane
$67
$68 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 25 - Nov 26




16. Sky Garden Homestay
Sky Garden Homestay0.5 km from Subic Bay Historical Center
Evelyn
$51
$62 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 9 - Nov 10




17. Cherry Midtown Hotel
Cherry Midtown HotelEast Bajac-Bajac, 2.2 km from Subic Bay Historical Center
James
$29
$31 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 27 - Oct 28




18. ACME Inn Subic
ACME Inn Subic1 km from Subic Bay Historical Center
Adrian
$18
$22 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 31 - Nov 1




19. Chequers Suite
Chequers Suite0.8 km from Subic Bay Historical Center
Erika
$61
$70 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 7 - Nov 8




20. Herbies Mansion
Herbies Mansion0.7 km from Subic Bay Historical Center
James
$32
$37 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 24 - Nov 25
Compare popular hotels close to Subic Bay Historical Center
Property | Property class | Guest rating | Breakfast included | Pool | Spa | Pet friendly | WiFi included |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() Doña Manor Boutique Hotel | 9.6 Exceptional 5 reviews | View | |||||
![]() Moonbay Marina The Villas | 8.8 Excellent 240 reviews | View | |||||
![]() ibis Styles Subic | 8.6 Excellent 21 reviews | View | |||||
![]() The Aurora Subic Hotel Managed by HII | 8.6 Excellent 70 reviews | View | |||||
![]() The Lighthouse Marina Resort | 8.4 Very good 112 reviews | View |
Other landmarks near Subic Bay Historical Center
Hellships Memorial
If seeing the sights is on your list of things to do, head to Hellships Memorial— just one of the landmarks located 1.5 mi (2.5 km) from central Olongapo.
SBFZ Sports Complex
6.8/10 (20 reviews)
SBFZ Sports Complex is 1.1 mi (1.8 km) from central Olongapo, why not stop by during your stay. Why not take a stroll along the beaches and watch the sunset while you're here? If you like SBFZ Sports Complex, you'll love Bataan National Park, just a short drive away.
Subic Bay Gymnasium
You can catch an event at Subic Bay Gymnasium, located 1.1 mi (1.8 km) from central Olongapo.
Harbor Point Mall
8.4/10 (121 reviews)
If you like shopping, take time out to go to Harbor Point Mall when in Olongapo. Why not take a stroll along the beaches and watch the sunset while you're here? Splash some more cash at SM City Olongapo.
Tree Top Adventure Subic
Tree Top Adventure Subic is 0.9 mi (1.4 km) from central Olongapo, why not stop by during your stay.
SM City Olongapo
8.2/10 (160 reviews)
If you like shopping, take time out to go to SM City Olongapo when in Olongapo. Why not take a stroll along the beaches and watch the sunset while you're here? Splash some more cash at Harbor Point Mall.
Boardwalk
7.0/10 (27 reviews)
Boardwalk is worth a visit, located 1.4 mi (2.2 km) from central Olongapo.





