Hotels near Théâtre Rive Gauche
Free cancellation options if plans change
Earn rewards on every night you stay
Save more with Member Prices
Check prices for these dates
Tonight
Oct 19 - Oct 20Tomorrow
Oct 20 - Oct 21This weekend
Oct 23 - Oct 25Next weekend
Oct 30 - Nov 1Where to stay near Théâtre Rive Gauche?




1. Drawing House
Drawing House0.5 km from Théâtre Rive Gauche
Matthew
$132
$164 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2




2. Victoria Palace Hotel Paris
Victoria Palace Hotel Paris0.6 km from Théâtre Rive Gauche
Melanie
$216
$257 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2




3. Yuna Saint-Germain-des-Prés - Serviced Apartments
Yuna Saint-Germain-des-Prés - Serviced Apartments0.9 km from Théâtre Rive Gauche
IOAN
$404
$444 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 15 - Nov 16




4. Hôtel des Grands Voyageurs
Hôtel des Grands Voyageurs0.7 km from Théâtre Rive Gauche
Susan
$187
$225 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 11 - Nov 12




5. Hôtel Mistral
Hôtel MistralMontparnasse, 0.4 km from Théâtre Rive Gauche
Alexander
$95
$117 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2




6. Hotel Le Six
Hotel Le Six0.4 km from Théâtre Rive Gauche
Ngozi
$197
$235 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2




7. Hôtel Les Artistes
Hôtel Les ArtistesMontparnasse, 0.2 km from Théâtre Rive Gauche
David
$130
$162 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2




8. Hôtel Saint-Louis - Jardin du Luxembourg
Hôtel Saint-Louis - Jardin du Luxembourg0.9 km from Théâtre Rive Gauche
Edward Mayer
$203
$236 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 8 - Nov 9




9. Niepce Paris Hotel, Curio Collection by Hilton
Niepce Paris Hotel, Curio Collection by Hilton0.8 km from Théâtre Rive Gauche
Carolyn
$166
$201 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 31 - Nov 1




10. Hotel Aiglon
Hotel AiglonMontparnasse, 0.5 km from Théâtre Rive Gauche
Lee Beth
$248
$292 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 9 - Nov 10




11. Hotel Léopold - Orso Hotel
Hotel Léopold - Orso HotelMontparnasse, 0.4 km from Théâtre Rive Gauche
Cecile
$124
$156 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2




12. Hôtel Bonsoir Madame
Hôtel Bonsoir MadameOdéon, 0.9 km from Théâtre Rive Gauche
Barbara
$278
$325 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 15 - Nov 16




13. Graphik Montparnasse
Graphik Montparnasse0.7 km from Théâtre Rive Gauche
Eleanor
$103
$125 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2




14. Villa M
Villa M0.9 km from Théâtre Rive Gauche
Doo Seon
$168
$204 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2




15. Pullman Paris Montparnasse Hotel
Pullman Paris Montparnasse Hotel0.4 km from Théâtre Rive Gauche
Jennifer
$193
$231 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 8 - Nov 9




16. Hôtel Le Saint-Grégoire
Hôtel Le Saint-Grégoire0.7 km from Théâtre Rive Gauche
Yvette
$229
$271 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 15 - Nov 16




17. Hôtel des Académies et des Arts
Hôtel des Académies et des Arts0.5 km from Théâtre Rive Gauche
matthew
$190
$228 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 8 - Nov 9




18. Apostrophe Hotel
Apostrophe Hotel0.6 km from Théâtre Rive Gauche
cheng mei
$108
$132 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2




19. Hôtel Sainte-Beuve
Hôtel Sainte-Beuve0.5 km from Théâtre Rive Gauche
Richard
$226
$268 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 8 - Nov 9




20. Hotel & Spa La Belle Juliette
Hotel & Spa La Belle Juliette0.8 km from Théâtre Rive Gauche
Megan
$265
$310 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2
Other landmarks near Théâtre Rive Gauche
Rue de la Gaite
8.6/10 (7 reviews)
If you're planning a bit of sightseeing head to Rue de la Gaite— just one of the monuments in Montparnasse. Paris has lots of other big landmarks you might want to visit such as Notre-Dame and Arc de Triomphe.
Théâtre Edgar
Théâtre Edgar is a venue in Montparnasse. If you enjoy the show and want to see another, Theatre Guichet Montparnasse, Bobino, and Le Grand Point-Virgule are all a short walk away.
Bobino
If you want to see a show while you're in town, try and grab some tickets at Bobino in Montparnasse. If you enjoy the show and want to see another, Theatre Guichet Montparnasse, Le Grand Point-Virgule, and Théâtre Montparnasse & Petit Montparnasse are all a short walk away.
Théâtre Montparnasse & Petit Montparnasse
Théâtre Montparnasse & Petit Montparnasse is a venue in Montparnasse. If you enjoy the show and want to see another, Bobino, Theatre Guichet Montparnasse, and Le Grand Point-Virgule are all a short walk away.
Theatre Guichet Montparnasse
If you want to see a show while you're in town, try and grab some tickets at Theatre Guichet Montparnasse in Montparnasse. If you enjoy the show and want to see another, Bobino, Le Grand Point-Virgule, and Théâtre de la Gaîté-Montparnasse are all a short walk away.
Théâtre de la Gaîté-Montparnasse
Théâtre de la Gaîté-Montparnasse is a venue in Montparnasse. If you enjoy the show and want to see another, Bobino, Theatre Guichet Montparnasse, and Le Grand Point-Virgule are all a short walk away.
Tout Le Monde en Parle
If the club scene floats your boat, dance the night away at Tout Le Monde en Parle in Montparnasse.
Creation Market
10.0/10 (1 review)
If you like art, you might want to browse the collections at Creation Market in Montparnasse. Our travelers also like the churches, museums, and cathedral in the area.If you want to see more of the art galleries in Paris, you can easily walk to Cartier Foundation for Contemporary Art or Bourdelle Museum.
