Hotels near Cultural Walkway São Paulo
Free cancellation options if plans change
Earn rewards on every night you stay
Save more with Member Prices
Check prices for these dates
Tonight
Oct 23 - Oct 24Tomorrow
Oct 24 - Oct 25This weekend
Oct 23 - Oct 25Next weekend
Oct 30 - Nov 1Where to stay near Cultural Walkway?




1. Luz 1109
Luz 1109República, 2.6 km from Cultural Walkway
Richard
$24
$51 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 24 - Oct 25




2. Luz Plaza São Paulo
Luz Plaza São Paulo2 km from Cultural Walkway
Lady Barbara
$80
$84 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 24 - Oct 25




3. Hotel Panamby São Paulo
Hotel Panamby São PauloBarra Funda, 2.8 km from Cultural Walkway
Alisha
$95
$100 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 22 - Nov 23




4. Hotel Normandie by Easy Plus
Hotel Normandie by Easy Plus2.8 km from Cultural Walkway
abu sadat m m
$62
$65 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 23 - Nov 24




5. Holiday Inn Sao Paulo Parque Anhembi by IHG
Holiday Inn Sao Paulo Parque Anhembi by IHG0.3 km from Cultural Walkway
Nathalia
$104
$119 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 25 - Oct 26




6. Hotel Moov São Paulo
Hotel Moov São PauloRepública, 3 km from Cultural Walkway
Lina
$55
$58 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 4 - Nov 5




7. Hotel Cisne
Hotel Cisne2.3 km from Cultural Walkway
Hernandes
$60
$63 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 15 - Nov 16




8. ibis São Paulo Barra Funda
ibis São Paulo Barra Funda1.5 km from Cultural Walkway
Esther
$64
$67 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 22 - Nov 23




9. Self Hostel
Self HostelBarra Funda, 2.9 km from Cultural Walkway
Jairo
$48
$50 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 24 - Oct 25




10. Hotel Oryx
Hotel Oryx2.4 km from Cultural Walkway
Thiago Francisco
$40
$42 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 25 - Oct 26




11. Delta Acomodações
Delta AcomodaçõesRepública, 2.4 km from Cultural Walkway
Erilane
$23
$43 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 4 - Nov 5




12. Golden Tower Express Anhembi by Fênix Hotéis
Golden Tower Express Anhembi by Fênix Hotéis1.6 km from Cultural Walkway
Antonio P
$52
$55 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 2 - Nov 3




13. Hotel Dan Inn Planalto São Paulo by Nacional Inn
Hotel Dan Inn Planalto São Paulo by Nacional Inn2.8 km from Cultural Walkway
Ulisses
$40
$42 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 15 - Nov 16




14. Novotel Sao Paulo Center Norte
Novotel Sao Paulo Center Norte2.1 km from Cultural Walkway
ROSEMEIRE
$102
$108 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 25 - Oct 26




15. Ramada Encore Centro (Tiradentes)
Ramada Encore Centro (Tiradentes)1.8 km from Cultural Walkway
Aaron
$53
$55 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 24 - Oct 25




16. Mercure São Paulo Barra Funda
Mercure São Paulo Barra FundaBarra Funda, 2.7 km from Cultural Walkway
Carlos
$89
$94 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 22 - Nov 23




17. B&B HOTEL SP Luz Centro
B&B HOTEL SP Luz Centro2.6 km from Cultural Walkway
Pamela Carvalho
$56
$59 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 24 - Oct 25




18. Hotel Paramount - São Paulo
Hotel Paramount - São Paulo2.7 km from Cultural Walkway
Yoel
$48
$51 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 24 - Oct 25




19. Casa Ecotrips Barra Funda - Hostel
Casa Ecotrips Barra Funda - HostelBarra Funda, 2.8 km from Cultural Walkway
ADRIANA
$27
$35 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 26 - Oct 27




20. Sky Loft São Paulo
Sky Loft São PauloRepública, 3 km from Cultural Walkway
daniela beatrice
$27
$53 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 26 - Oct 27
Compare popular hotels close to Cultural Walkway
Property | Property class | Guest rating | Breakfast included | Pool | Spa | Pet friendly | WiFi included |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() Luz 1109 | 10.0 Exceptional 6 reviews | View | |||||
![]() Luz Plaza São Paulo | 9.2 Wonderful 1,002 reviews | View | |||||
![]() Hotel Panamby São Paulo | 9.2 Wonderful 1,000 reviews | View | |||||
![]() Hotel Normandie by Easy Plus | 9.2 Wonderful 1,001 reviews | View | |||||
![]() Holiday Inn Sao Paulo Parque Anhembi by IHG | 9.0 Wonderful 1,002 reviews | View |
Other landmarks near Cultural Walkway
Anhembi Sambadrome
9.6/10 (5 reviews)
Travelers who enjoy the great outdoors might want to go to Anhembi Sambadrome, located 2.5 mi (4 km) from central São Paulo.
If you enjoy the show and want to see another, Sala São Paulo Concert Hall, Espaço Unimed, and Municipal Theatre of São Paulo are not far.
Anhembi Convention Center
8.4/10 (83 reviews)
Anhembi Convention Center is worth a pic or two when discovering Santana.
Parque Anhembi
8.8/10 (3 reviews)
Parque Anhembi is worth a pic or two when discovering Santana.
Tietê Sports Center
You could catch an event at Tietê Sports Center, a stadium in Bom Retiro. If you think Tietê Sports Center is cool, you also might like Nubank Parque and Pacaembu Stadium, both located nearby.
Alfredo Mesquita Theater
If you want to see a show while you're in town, try and grab some tickets at Alfredo Mesquita Theater in Santana. If you enjoy the show and want to see another, Anhembi Sambadrome, Sala São Paulo Concert Hall, and Municipal Theatre of São Paulo are not far.
Hangar 110 - Musica & Cultura
If the club scene floats your boat, dance the night away at Hangar 110 - Musica & Cultura in Bom Retiro.





