Vienna Classic Hotel
Property class: 2
Hotel in Guilin
Choose dates to view prices
Photo gallery for Vienna Classic Hotel





Enjoy your visit to Guilin with a stay at Vienna Classic Hotel.
Popular amenities
- Airport transfer
- Parking available
Main amenities (6)
Main amenities (6)
- Free airport pick-up
- Self parking
- Room service
- Concierge services
- Gift shops/newsstands
- Picnic area
The current price is $33
$33
$33 total
includes taxes & fees
Sep 25 - Sep 26
Room options
Check availability for these dates
Available filters for rooms
Showing 8 of 8 rooms
View all photos for Rongle Joy & Bask · Deluxe King Room (Flooded With Natural Light + Plaza View + Well-Proportioned Layout)

Rongle Joy & Bask · Deluxe King Room (Flooded With Natural Light + Plaza View + Well-Proportioned Layout)
- Sleeps 2
- 1 Queen Bed
- Free WiFi
View all photos for Rongle Cloud·Executive Suite (One-Bedroom Suite With Luxury Bathtub + 270° Panoramic Views)

Rongle Cloud·Executive Suite (One-Bedroom Suite With Luxury Bathtub + 270° Panoramic Views)
- Sleeps 2
- 1 Queen Bed
- Free WiFi
View all photos for Rongli Embrace Light · Cityscape Twin Room (Sun-Filled + Plaza View + Entry-Level Choice With Prime Benefits)

Rongli Embrace Light · Cityscape Twin Room (Sun-Filled + Plaza View + Entry-Level Choice With Prime Benefits)
- Sleeps 2
- 2 Twin Beds
- Free WiFi
View all photos for Rongle Reflection · Deluxe Twin Room (Dual Aspect Views + Dynamic & Serene City Vistas + Well-Organized Layout)

Rongle Reflection · Deluxe Twin Room (Dual Aspect Views + Dynamic & Serene City Vistas + Well-Organized Layout)
- Sleeps 2
- 2 Twin Beds
- Free WiFi
View all photos for Ongle Nurture & Ease · Executive King Room (Spacious Layout + Comfortable Sofa + Deep Restful Sleep)

Ongle Nurture & Ease · Executive King Room (Spacious Layout + Comfortable Sofa + Deep Restful Sleep)
- Sleeps 2
- 1 Queen Bed
- Free WiFi
View all photos for Rongle Serenity & Vista · Executive Twin Room (High Floor Exclusive + Wide-Angle Views + Relaxation Seating)

Rongle Serenity & Vista · Executive Twin Room (High Floor Exclusive + Wide-Angle Views + Relaxation Seating)
- Sleeps 2
- 2 Twin Beds
- Free WiFi
View all photos for Rongle Panorama·Family Suite (270° View + City View + Playful Family Space)

Rongle Panorama·Family Suite (270° View + City View + Playful Family Space)
- Sleeps 3
- 1 Queen Bed and 1 Twin Bed
- Free WiFi
View all photos for Rongle Serene Haven · King Room (Compact & Smart Layout + Premium Bedding + Tranquil Ambiance)

Rongle Serene Haven · King Room (Compact & Smart Layout + Premium Bedding + Tranquil Ambiance)
- Sleeps 2
- 1 Queen Bed
- Free WiFi
Similar properties

Drum Tower Sightseeing B&B.
Qiandongnan
Drum Tower Sightseeing B&B.
Qiandongnan
- Pet friendly
- Parking available
- Free WiFi
- Air conditioning
The price is $25
$25
$29 total
includes taxes & fees
Sep 11 - Sep 12

Longji Rice Terraces Weila Homestay
Longsheng
Longji Rice Terraces Weila Homestay
Longsheng
- Airport transfer
- Parking available
- Restaurant
- Electric vehicle charging point
The price is $62
$62
$62 total
includes taxes & fees
Sep 1 - Sep 2

Longji Terrace Farmer's Home (Longji Cableway)
Longsheng
Longji Terrace Farmer's Home (Longji Cableway)
Longsheng
- Parking available
- Restaurant
The price is $28
$28
$28 total
includes taxes & fees
Aug 29 - Aug 30

Wangqiao Tower Boutique Guesthouse
Sanjiang
Wangqiao Tower Boutique Guesthouse
Sanjiang
- Airport transfer
- Parking available
- Electric vehicle charging point

Longji Terrace Chunyuge Inn
Longsheng
Longji Terrace Chunyuge Inn
Longsheng
- Parking available
- Restaurant
- Electric vehicle charging point
The price is $20
$20
$20 total
includes taxes & fees
Aug 27 - Aug 28

Longsheng Longji Ping'an Homestay Building 2
Longsheng
Longsheng Longji Ping'an Homestay Building 2
Longsheng
- Airport transfer
- Parking available
- Restaurant
- Child-friendly activities

Superior Hotel (Ziyuan Bus Station)
Ziyuan
Superior Hotel (Ziyuan Bus Station)
Ziyuan
- Free parking
- Laundry facilities
- Child-friendly activities
The price is $24
$24
$24 total
includes taxes & fees
Aug 28 - Aug 29

Yunji Hotel
Ziyuan
Yunji Hotel
Ziyuan
- Parking available
- Laundry facilities
The price is $19
$19
$19 total
includes taxes & fees
Aug 27 - Aug 28

Travelling with Hostel Guilin Longji
Longsheng
Travelling with Hostel Guilin Longji
Longsheng
- Parking available

LongJi One Art Hotel
Longsheng
LongJi One Art Hotel
Longsheng
- Airport transfer
- Parking available
- Restaurant
- Non-smoking
Sign in to view eligible discounts and perks. More rewards for more adventures!
About the neighborhood

Zhongxin North Road, Guilin, Guangxi
What's nearby
- Yuling Historic Village - 52 min drive - 80.4 km
Getting around
- Free airport pick-up
Restaurants
- KFC 肯德基 - 10 min walk
About this property
Vienna Classic Hotel
- Enjoy your visit to Guilin with a stay at Vienna Classic Hotel.
At a glance
Special check-in instructions
- Information provided by the property may be translated using automated translation tools
Required at check-in
- Credit card, debit card, or cash deposit required for incidental charges
- Government-issued photo ID may be required
Parking
- Onsite self parking (fees apply)
Transfers
- Free airport pickup
Property amenities
Food and drink
- Room service (limited hours)
Services
- Concierge services
Facilities
- Picnic area
Room amenities
What to enjoy
- Separate living room
Freshen up
- Bathtub only
Fees & policies
Parking
- Self parking is available for an extra charge
Policies
Property class
Property class, provided by our rating system, is based on property type, amenities, and services.
Also known as
Vienna Classic Hotel Guilin
Vienna Classic Guilin
Vienna Classic Hotel Hotel
Vienna Classic Hotel Guilin
Vienna Classic Hotel Hotel Guilin
Frequently asked questions
Is parking offered on site at Vienna Classic Hotel?
Yes, there's self parking on site (charges apply).
Is airport shuttle service offered by Vienna Classic Hotel?
Yes, a free shuttle from the airport is available.
What is there to do at Vienna Classic Hotel and nearby?
Vienna Classic Hotel has a picnic area.
Have a question?
BetaBetaGet instant answers with AI powered search of property information and reviews.