Hotels in Brahmagiri
Free cancellation options if plans change
Earn rewards on every night you stay
Save more with Member Prices
Check prices for these dates
Tonight
Oct 14 - Oct 15Tomorrow
Oct 15 - Oct 16This weekend
Oct 16 - Oct 18Next weekend
Oct 23 - Oct 25Where to stay in Brahmagiri?




1. Taj Puri Resort & Spa, Odisha
Taj Puri Resort & Spa, OdishaBrahmagiri
$157
$185 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 27 - Oct 28




2. Fortune Beachfront, Puri - Member ITC Hotels' Group
Fortune Beachfront, Puri - Member ITC Hotels' GroupBrahmagiri
$84
$99 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 26 - Oct 27




3. Swosti Premium Beach Resorts Puri
Swosti Premium Beach Resorts PuriBrahmagiri
$95
$112 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 27 - Oct 28




4. Hotel LB - near Sea Beach & Temple
Hotel LB - near Sea Beach & TempleBrahmagiri
$29
$30 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 13 - Nov 14




5. Sterling Puri
Sterling PuriBrahmagiri
$70
$73 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 15 - Oct 16




7. Park Inn & Suites By Radisson, Puri
Park Inn & Suites By Radisson, PuriPuri
$70
$74 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 25 - Oct 26




8. Hotel GR Palace - Sea View & Pool
Hotel GR Palace - Sea View & PoolPuri
$43
$45 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 15 - Oct 16




9. Regenta Central Puri Odisha
Regenta Central Puri OdishaBrahmagiri
$44
$46 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 15 - Oct 16




10. MAYFAIR Heritage, Puri
MAYFAIR Heritage, PuriPuri
$139
$163 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2




11. Vivanta Bhubaneswar DN Square
Vivanta Bhubaneswar DN SquareBhubaneshwar
$63
$66 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 20 - Oct 21




12. Chanakya BNR hotel
Chanakya BNR hotelPuri
$66
$69 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 15 - Oct 16




13. The Hans Coco Palms
The Hans Coco PalmsPuri
$71
$74 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 15 - Oct 16




14. G RESORT- PURI near Sea Beach & Pool
G RESORT- PURI near Sea Beach & PoolPuri
$49
$51 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 17 - Oct 18




15. Sterling Arka Suites Puri
Sterling Arka Suites PuriBrahmagiri
$117
$138 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 15 - Oct 16




16. New Beach Resort - near Sea Beach
New Beach Resort - near Sea BeachBrahmagiri
$35
$37 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 17 - Oct 18




17. Pipul Padmaja Beach Inn
Pipul Padmaja Beach InnBrahmagiri
$32
$33 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 15 - Oct 16




18. Hotel Park Palace - near Sea Beach
Hotel Park Palace - near Sea BeachPuri
$20
$21 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 15 - Oct 16




19. WORMWOOD SYNERGY 7 N SEA
WORMWOOD SYNERGY 7 N SEAPuri
$27
$29 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 26 - Oct 27




20. Pride Ananya Resort Puri
Pride Ananya Resort PuriPuri
$40
$42 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 28 - Oct 29
Get last-minute hotel deals in Brahmagiri and save more
Sign in to unlock great savings.
$79 off
Sterling Arka Suites Puri$157
per night
$372 total
includes taxes & fees
Member Price $24 off
Regenta Central Puri Odisha$64
per night
$145 total
includes taxes & fees
$98
per night
$230 total
includes taxes & fees
Sign in for extra savings
$15 off
Hotel Niladri Premium$67
per night
$141 total
includes taxes & fees
$11 off
Pipul Padmaja Beach Inn$47
per night
$99 total
includes taxes & fees
$114 off
Hello by Ananya $38
per night
$80 total
includes taxes & fees
$8 off
Hotel Olive Turtle Palace-near Sea Beach$38
per night
$79 total
includes taxes & fees
$11 off
Hotel LB - near Sea Beach & Temple$29
per night
$60 total
includes taxes & fees
$16 off
New Beach Resort - near Sea Beach$31
per night
$65 total
includes taxes & fees
$83 off
Sterling Arka Suites Puri$166
per night
$391 total
includes taxes & fees
$113
per night
$267 total
includes taxes & fees
Sign in for extra savings
$14 off
Pipul Padmaja Beach Inn$64
per night
$134 total
includes taxes & fees
$134 off
Hello by Ananya $45
per night
$94 total
includes taxes & fees
$8 off
Hotel Olive Turtle Palace-near Sea Beach$38
per night
$79 total
includes taxes & fees
$11 off
Hotel LB - near Sea Beach & Temple$29
per night
$60 total
includes taxes & fees
$16 off
New Beach Resort - near Sea Beach$31
per night
$65 total
includes taxes & fees
$41 off
Sterling Arka Suites Puri$164
per night
$193 total
includes taxes & fees
$16 off
Regenta Central Puri Odisha$84
per night
$99 total
includes taxes & fees
$133
per night
$156 total
includes taxes & fees
Sign in for extra savings
$5 off
Pipul Padmaja Beach Inn$42
per night
$44 total
includes taxes & fees
$4 off
Hotel Olive Turtle Palace-near Sea Beach$38
per night
$40 total
includes taxes & fees
$46 off
Hello by Ananya $31
per night
$32 total
includes taxes & fees
$5 off
Hotel LB - near Sea Beach & Temple$29
per night
$30 total
includes taxes & fees
$4 off
New Beach Resort - near Sea Beach$35
per night
$37 total
includes taxes & fees
Go beyond your typical stay in Brahmagiri
Pet friendly
Family friendly
Resort
Learn more about Brahmagiri
Brahmagiri is well-known for its attractions such as Puri Beach and Chilika Lake.
See all hotels in Brahmagiri
Check out reviews of Brahmagiri hotels guests love
Sterling Puri
10/10 Excellent
"The beach is not connected to hotel and there is need to go about 2 km to reach the beach. Taxi generally not available and prices of outdo outside hotel is highly inflated overall the property is good but remember to keep those things in mind"
Fortune Beachfront, Puri - Member ITC Hotels' Group
10/10 Excellent
"verry good staff very good ......................................."
SAMUDRA RESORTS AND SPA
8/10 Good
"The room was not ready when given. Water spray, Tv remote was not working and needed to be replaced. Towels were not there and was given after calling them. Pool area not maintained. The infrastructure and location was impressive. Staff cooperative as per need."
Swosti Premium Beach Resorts Puri
10/10 Excellent
"Beautiful place and staff"
Hotel Olive Turtle Palace-near Sea Beach
10/10 Excellent
"My wife and I really liked this hotel, our vacation became memorable, we enjoyed the evening because of the hotel's location near the sea, the rooms were also clean and all the facilities were available,"
Hotel LB - near Sea Beach & Temple
10/10 Excellent
"We and especially my children really liked the hotel's location. The facilities were also excellent for families and children, we thoroughly enjoyed the pool, service was good, rooms were clean and comfortable and staff were helpful. We didn't face any issues during our stay at the hotel."
New Beach Resort - near Sea Beach
10/10 Excellent
"We traveled all over for the holidays and this hotel made the trip even better. Loved the fresh, clean bathroom and well arranged room. Peaceful stay with caring staff. Sea beach and market were just a short walk, super convenient."
Pipul Hotels & Resorts
8/10 Good
"Room was good sized, staff behaviour was excellent, just some more amenities could have been provided since the hotel uses communal area/park/swimming pool, hence needs more maintenance"
Hotel Niladri Premium
10/10 Excellent
"Service in food by staff is very good . Overall good. Like to stay again"












































