Opposite the County People's Congress, Lianhua Road, Yisa Town, Honghe County, Yunnan, 654400
What's nearby
Wenxing Pavilion, Yisa - 4 min drive - 2.6 km
Xishan Mountain Pavilion, Yisa - 4 min drive - 2.6 km
About this property
Yunti Hotel
Yunti Hotel is a great choice for a stay in Honghe. A sauna, a terrace, and a garden are other highlights.
At a glance
CHECK-IN
2:00pm
CHECK-OUT
12:00pm
Arriving/Leaving
Check-in time starts at 2:00 PM
Check-out time is 12:00 PM
Special check-in instructions
Guests must contact the property for check-in information
To make arrangements for check-in please contact the property ahead of time using the information on the booking confirmation
Information provided by the property may be translated using automated translation tools
Required at check-in
Credit card, debit card, or cash deposit required for incidental charges
Government-issued photo ID may be required
Other information
Smoke-free property
Property amenities
Food and drink
Breakfast available (surcharge)
Barbecue grills
Room service
What to do
Table tennis
Working away
Business center
Conference center
Services
Tour/ticket assistance
Dry cleaning/laundry services
Luggage storage
Wedding services
Facilities
Safe-deposit box at front desk
Garden
Terrace
Arcade/game room
Sauna
Accessibility
Elevator
Room amenities
Be entertained
LCD television
Cable TV channels
Home comfort
Air conditioning
Minibar
Electric kettle
Bathrobes and slippers
Sleep well
Down comforter
Blackout drapes/curtains
Turndown service
Bed sheets provided
What to enjoy
Balcony
Freshen up
Private bathroom
Shower only
Hair dryer
Towels
Stay connected
Desk
Phone
Food and drink
Refrigerator
Free bottled water
Fees & policies
Policies
Extra-person charges may apply and vary depending on property policy.
This property has outdoor spaces, such as balconies, patios, terraces which may not be suitable for children. If you have concerns, we recommend contacting the property prior to your arrival to confirm they can accommodate you in a suitable room.
Property class
Property class, provided by our rating system, is based on property type, amenities, and services.
Also known as
Yunti Hotel Hotel
Yunti Hotel Honghe County
Yunti Hotel Hotel Honghe County
Frequently asked questions
What are the check-in and check-out times at Yunti Hotel?
You can check in starting at 2:00 PM. Check-out time is 12:00 PM.
What is there to do at Yunti Hotel and nearby?
Yunti Hotel has a sauna and an arcade, as well as a garden.
Does Yunti Hotel have any outdoor private spaces?
Yes, every room features a balcony.
Have a question?
AI iconBetaBeta
Get instant answers with AI powered search of property information and reviews.