Hotels near La Filaventure L'Isle-sur-la-Sorgue
Free cancellation options if plans change
Earn rewards on every night you stay
Save more with Member Prices
Check prices for these dates
Tonight
Oct 15 - Oct 16Tomorrow
Oct 16 - Oct 17This weekend
Oct 16 - Oct 18Next weekend
Oct 23 - Oct 25Where to stay near La Filaventure?




1. Le Clos Violette D'Aglaé
Le Clos Violette D'Aglaé0.4 km from La Filaventure
Jean L
$104
$126 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 11 - Nov 12




2. L'Isle de Leos Hotel & Spa - MGallery Collection
L'Isle de Leos Hotel & Spa - MGallery Collection0.6 km from La Filaventure
Bibi
$307
$347 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 20 - Oct 21




3. Grand Hotel Henri - Teritoria
Grand Hotel Henri - Teritoria0.6 km from La Filaventure
Danielle
$153
$175 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 22 - Oct 23




4. La Chapelle sur la Sorgue
La Chapelle sur la Sorgue0.3 km from La Filaventure
Mark
$247
$274 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 16 - Oct 17




5. Hotel Saint Louis
Hotel Saint Louis2.4 km from La Filaventure
Paul
$76
$86 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2




6. Hotel les Névons
Hotel les Névons0.6 km from La Filaventure
Matthew
$86
$99 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2




7. Villa Troletti, hôtel particulier de luxe en provence
Villa Troletti, hôtel particulier de luxe en provence0.3 km from La Filaventure
Mir
$478
$538 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 21 - Oct 22




8. Mas de Cure Bourse
Mas de Cure Bourse2.2 km from La Filaventure
bruno
$118
$134 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2




9. Hôtel Cantosorgue
Hôtel Cantosorgue1.5 km from La Filaventure
Florence
$88
$102 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 16 - Oct 17




10. Le Domaine des Carmes & Spa
Le Domaine des Carmes & Spa4.8 km from La Filaventure
Jose
$117
$133 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 20 - Oct 21




11. la maiZon
la maiZon12.9 km from La Filaventure
Sten
$85
$95 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 3 - Nov 4




12. Bastide du Mourre - Fontenille Collection
Bastide du Mourre - Fontenille Collection12 km from La Filaventure
Mathilde
$275
$304 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 21 - Oct 22




13. Hotel du Poète
Hotel du Poète6.3 km from La Filaventure
Rebecca
$181
$203 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 26 - Oct 27




14. Domaine de l'Enclos
Domaine de l'Enclos11.8 km from La Filaventure
Stuart
$350
$387 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 17 - Oct 18




15. La Figuiere Fontaine de Vaucluse
La Figuiere Fontaine de Vaucluse6.4 km from La Filaventure
Emmanuelle
$117
$130 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 20 - Oct 21




16. Logis Hôtel Restaurant du Parc
Logis Hôtel Restaurant du Parc6.4 km from La Filaventure
Anonymous traveler
$83
$96 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2




17. Hôtel la Perna
Hôtel la Perna8.1 km from La Filaventure
annesophie
$86
$97 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 16 - Oct 17




18. Au Ralenti du Lierre
Au Ralenti du Lierre14 km from La Filaventure
Taylor
$148
$165 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 18 - Oct 19




19. Bastide Sainte Agnes
Bastide Sainte Agnes17.1 km from La Filaventure
Isabel
$118
$131 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 26 - Oct 27




20. Une Parenthèse pour Deux
Une Parenthèse pour Deux13.7 km from La Filaventure
mickael
$294
$326 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 16 - Oct 17
Other landmarks near La Filaventure
Rives de la Sorgue
Listen to the relaxing sound of the water and take some great vacation pics at Rives de la Sorgue located 8.5 mi (13.7 km) from central Entraigues-sur-la-Sorgue.
Le Partage des Eaux
Check out the water views and take some great vacation pics at Le Partage des Eaux in L'Isle-sur-la-Sorgue.
Provence Golf
You might want to play some rounds at Provence Golf, located 0.9 mi (1.5 km) from central L'Isle-sur-la-Sorgue. If Provence Golf doesn't quite scratch your golfing itch, Provence Country Club is also nearby.
Provence Country Club
9.0/10 (7 reviews)
You might want to play some rounds at Provence Country Club, located 1 mi (1.6 km) from central Saumane-de-Vaucluse. If Provence Country Club doesn't quite scratch your golfing itch, Provence Golf is also nearby.
Domaine Tourbillon
Travelers might want a tour of Domaine Tourbillon, just one of the places to visit, and located 0.9 mi (1.5 km) from central Lagnes.
Nestor le Castor
If thrills are what you're after, head to Nestor le Castor, located 0.7 mi (1.1 km) from central Fontaine-de-Vaucluse. If you'd also like to explore some of the parks in Fontaine-de-Vaucluse, Fontaine-de-Vaucluse Springs is nearby.
Les Grottes de Thouzon
Les Grottes de Thouzon is 1.3 mi (2.2 km) from central Le Thor, why not stop by during your stay.
L'Église Notre-Dame et Saint-Véran
L'Église Notre-Dame et Saint-Véran is in the heart of Fontaine-de-Vaucluse, so why not stop by during your stay.
