Hotels near OLEA Shopping Center Platanias
Free cancellation options if plans change
Earn rewards on every night you stay
Save more with Member Prices
Check prices for these dates
Tonight
Oct 13 - Oct 14Tomorrow
Oct 14 - Oct 15This weekend
Oct 16 - Oct 18Next weekend
Oct 23 - Oct 25Where to stay near OLEA Shopping Center?




1. Esthisis Suites Chania
Esthisis Suites Chania0.4 km from OLEA Shopping Center
Elling Olsen
$73
$85 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 19 - Oct 20




2. Casa Nostos
Casa Nostos1.5 km from OLEA Shopping Center
Kwasi
$138
$171 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 20 - Oct 21




3. Phos Hotel Adults Only
Phos Hotel Adults Only1.8 km from OLEA Shopping Center
George
$92
$116 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 31 - Nov 1




4. Elia Agia Marina Resort
Elia Agia Marina Resort2.1 km from OLEA Shopping Center
George
$90
$114 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 27 - Oct 28




5. Kallitsakis Beach
Kallitsakis Beach0.1 km from OLEA Shopping Center
Michael
$65
$76 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 14 - Oct 15




6. Minoa Palace Resort
Minoa Palace Resort0.8 km from OLEA Shopping Center
Anthony
$145
$182 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 31 - Nov 1




7. Thalassa Beach Resort - Adults Only
Thalassa Beach Resort - Adults Only1.1 km from OLEA Shopping Center
Eden
$102
$128 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 27 - Oct 28




8. Stefan Village Hotel
Stefan Village Hotel1.3 km from OLEA Shopping Center
sondre
$115
$142 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 14 - Oct 15




9. Minos Village
Minos Village2 km from OLEA Shopping Center
Heli
$71
$83 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 14 - Oct 15




10. Evexia Boutique Hotel & Spa - Adults Only
Evexia Boutique Hotel & Spa - Adults Only1.9 km from OLEA Shopping Center
Kamila
$103
$129 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 27 - Oct 28




11. Marika Beach Hotel
Marika Beach Hotel0.7 km from OLEA Shopping Center
Juha
$72
$93 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 31 - Nov 1




12. Caldera Village
Caldera Village1.8 km from OLEA Shopping Center
Mark
$91
$109 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 16 - Oct 17




13. Kostakis Beach Hotel
Kostakis Beach Hotel2.6 km from OLEA Shopping Center
Manny
$74
$86 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 15 - Oct 16




14. Elia Agia Marina Hotel
Elia Agia Marina Hotel2.2 km from OLEA Shopping Center
Kathleen
$90
$114 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 27 - Oct 28




15. Despina Apartments
Despina Apartments0.4 km from OLEA Shopping Center
Marianne S
$73
$86 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 27 - Oct 28




16. Perla Beach
Perla Beach2.3 km from OLEA Shopping Center
John
$72
$87 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 27 - Oct 28




17. Eurohotel Theo Hotel
Eurohotel Theo Hotel3 km from OLEA Shopping Center
Joseph
$83
$106 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 14 - Oct 15




18. Elotis Suites
Elotis Suites2.8 km from OLEA Shopping Center
Florence
$71
$83 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 15 - Oct 16




19. Oscar Suites & Village
Oscar Suites & Village1 km from OLEA Shopping Center
BEn
$66
$76 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 27 - Oct 28




20. Atlantica Amalthia Beach Hotel – Adults only
Atlantica Amalthia Beach Hotel – Adults only2.4 km from OLEA Shopping Center
Leah
$126
$154 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 26 - Oct 27
Other landmarks near OLEA Shopping Center
Golfland
Golfland is in the heart of Platanias Town, so why not stop by during your stay.
Platanias Square
8.2/10 (120 reviews)
If you're planning a bit of sightseeing during your trip, head to Platanias Square— just one of the monuments in central Platanias Town. Why not take a stroll along the beaches and watch the sunset while you're here?
War Shelter of Platanias
9.0/10 (10 reviews)
The center of Platanias Town is home to cultural attractions like War Shelter of Platanias, so you might want to stop by during your stay. Why not take a stroll along the beaches and watch the sunset while you're here? If you want to experience more of the culture Platanias Town has to offer, head to Platanias Square, Platanias Beach, and Agia Marina Beach.
Platanias Beach
8.0/10 (343 reviews)
When the beach is calling your name, you might want to head down to Platanias Beach, located 0.7 mi (1.1 km) from central Platanias Town. Enjoy the sunset by the shore at Agia Marina Beach, Máleme Beach, and Stalos Beach.
Agia Marina Beach
8.8/10 (334 reviews)
Whether you want to hunt for sand dollars or smell the fresh air, Agia Marina Beach is a spot you might want to check out, located 0.4 mi (0.7 km) from central Agia Marina. Enjoy the sunset by the shore at Stalos Beach, Platanias Beach, and Kalamaki Beach.
Máleme Beach
7.4/10 (6 reviews)
When the beach is calling your name, you might want to head down to Máleme Beach, located 2.7 mi (4.3 km) from central Platanias. Enjoy the sunset by the shore at Platanias Beach, Agia Marina Beach, and Tavrontis Beach.
Go Karting Kato Galatas
Go Karting Kato Galatas is 0.3 mi (0.5 km) from central Kato Galatas, why not stop by during your stay.
