Free cancellation options if plans change
Earn rewards on every night you stay
Save more with Member Prices
Check prices for these dates
Where to stay near Kinsmen Park?




1. Canalta Hotel Kindersley
Canalta Hotel Kindersley2.1 km from Kinsmen Park
John
$88
$101 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 20 - Oct 21




2. Best Western Plus Kindersley Hotel
Best Western Plus Kindersley Hotel1.5 km from Kinsmen Park
Jennifer
$95
$105 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 25 - Oct 26




3. Chateau All Suites Hotel
Chateau All Suites Hotel1.9 km from Kinsmen Park
Lamnganba
$63
$70 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 19 - Oct 20




4. Super 8 by Wyndham Kindersley
Super 8 by Wyndham Kindersley1.5 km from Kinsmen Park
Kevin
$64
$71 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 9 - Nov 10




5. Arbour Ridge Inn & Suites
Arbour Ridge Inn & Suites1.2 km from Kinsmen Park
Derek
$81
$90 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 22 - Oct 23




6. Nova Inn Kindersley
Nova Inn Kindersley1.2 km from Kinsmen Park
Laureen
$69
$76 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 14 - Nov 15




7. Kindersley Inn
Kindersley Inn1.7 km from Kinsmen Park
Sheldon
$79
$88 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 19 - Oct 20




8. Centennial Motel
Centennial Motel1.2 km from Kinsmen Park
Sean
$53
$59 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 19 - Oct 20




9. Travelodge by Wyndham Kindersley
Travelodge by Wyndham Kindersley1.1 km from Kinsmen Park
Brittnai
$64
$71 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 14 - Nov 15
Compare popular hotels close to Kinsmen Park
Property | Property class | Guest rating | Breakfast included | Pool | Spa | Pet friendly | WiFi included |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() Canalta Hotel Kindersley | 9.2 Wonderful 726 reviews | View | |||||
![]() Best Western Plus Kindersley Hotel | 9.0 Wonderful 674 reviews | View | |||||
![]() Chateau All Suites Hotel | 9.0 Wonderful 425 reviews | View | |||||
![]() Super 8 by Wyndham Kindersley | 8.8 Excellent 847 reviews | View | |||||
![]() Arbour Ridge Inn & Suites | 8.8 Excellent 32 reviews | View |
Other landmarks near Kinsmen Park
Baker Park
Baker Park is worth a visit, located 0.5 mi (0.8 km) from central Kindersley.
Elk's Park
Elk's Park is worth a visit, located 0.7 mi (1 km) from central Kindersley.
West Central Events Centre
8.0/10 (31 reviews)
You can catch an event at West Central Events Centre, located 0.5 mi (0.9 km) from central Kindersley.
McGowan Park
McGowan Park is worth a visit, located 0.5 mi (0.9 km) from central Kindersley.
Kindersley Regional Park & Golf Course
7.2/10 (20 reviews)
You might want to practice your swing at Kindersley Regional Park & Golf Course, a golf course located 0.5 mi (0.8 km) from central Kindersley.
Rutley Crescent Park
Rutley Crescent Park is worth a visit, located 0.7 mi (1.2 km) from central Kindersley.
Jurassic Park
Jurassic Park is worth a visit, located 0.9 mi (1.5 km) from central Kindersley.
Kindersley Regional Park
Kindersley Regional Park is 1.1 mi (1.8 km) from central Kindersley, why not stop by during your stay.





