
Free cancellation options if plans change

Earn rewards on every night you stay

Save more with Member Prices
Check prices for these dates
Where to stay in Rimac?

1. Sheraton Lima Historic Center
Sheraton Lima Historic CenterCercado de Lima, 3.4 km from Rimac
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (978 reviews)
The price is $101
$111 total
Nov 16 - Nov 17

2. Hotel Diamond Lima
Hotel Diamond LimaLima Historic Center, 2.5 km from Rimac
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (461 reviews)
The price is $77
$81 total
Nov 2 - Nov 3

3. Holiday Inn Lima Airport by IHG
Holiday Inn Lima Airport by IHG7.6 km from Rimac
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (2,032 reviews)
The price is $127
$162 total
Nov 20 - Nov 21

4. Limaq Hotel
Limaq Hotel7.4 km from Rimac
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (511 reviews)
The price is $56
$56 total
Nov 23 - Nov 24

5. Dazzler by Wyndham Lima San Isidro
Dazzler by Wyndham Lima San Isidro7.8 km from Rimac
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (767 reviews)
The price is $66
$72 total
Nov 1 - Nov 2

6. Wyndham Costa Del Sol Lima Airport
Wyndham Costa Del Sol Lima Airport7.7 km from Rimac
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (3,535 reviews)
The price is $120
$132 total
Nov 21 - Nov 22

7. Wyndham Costa Del Sol Lima City
Wyndham Costa Del Sol Lima City8.1 km from Rimac
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,168 reviews)
The price is $77
$85 total
Nov 15 - Nov 16

8. Sleepover - Lima Airport, the only in-terminal sleep pods
Sleepover - Lima Airport, the only in-terminal sleep pods7.4 km from Rimac
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (227 reviews)
The price is $66
$78 total
Nov 1 - Nov 2

9. Casa Andina Premium Golf Los Incas
Casa Andina Premium Golf Los Incas10.4 km from Rimac
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (361 reviews)
The price is $102
$102 total
Nov 29 - Nov 30

10. Melia Lima
Melia Lima7.6 km from Rimac
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (689 reviews)
The price is $94
$103 total
Nov 21 - Nov 22

11. Palmetto Hotel Business San Miguel
Palmetto Hotel Business San MiguelSan Miguel, 9 km from Rimac
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (261 reviews)
The price is $64
$70 total
Nov 15 - Nov 16

12. Padama Hotel
Padama Hotel6.7 km from Rimac
7.4 out of 10, Good, (1,000 reviews)
The price is $31
$31 total
Nov 1 - Nov 2

13. Hotel Carrera SAC
Hotel Carrera SACLince, 6.2 km from Rimac
8.0 out of 10, Very good, (160 reviews)
The price is $42
$46 total
Nov 9 - Nov 10

14. Holiday Inn Express Lima San Isidro by IHG
Holiday Inn Express Lima San Isidro by IHGSan Isidro Centro Financiero, 7.5 km from Rimac
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (338 reviews)
The price is $102
$112 total
Nov 7 - Nov 8

15. Wyndham Grand Lima Airport
Wyndham Grand Lima Airport8.6 km from Rimac
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (843 reviews)
The price is $217
$239 total
Nov 7 - Nov 8

16. Palmetto Hotel Business San Borja
Palmetto Hotel Business San BorjaSan Borja, 8.8 km from Rimac
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (130 reviews)
The price is $69
$75 total
Nov 30 - Dec 1

17. El Golf Hotel Boutique
El Golf Hotel BoutiqueSan Isidro, 8.5 km from Rimac
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (400 reviews)
The price is $65
$72 total
Nov 1 - Nov 2

18. BTH Hotel - Boutique Concept
BTH Hotel - Boutique ConceptSan Isidro, 8.2 km from Rimac
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (811 reviews)
The price is $83
$92 total
Nov 28 - Nov 29

19. Tierra Viva Miraflores Mendiburu
Tierra Viva Miraflores MendiburuSanta Cruz, 9.5 km from Rimac
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (603 reviews)
The price is $54
$60 total
Nov 9 - Nov 10

20. LYZ Business Hotel
LYZ Business HotelSan Borja, 8.1 km from Rimac
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (229 reviews)
The price is $88
$97 total
Nov 3 - Nov 4
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Compare popular hotels in Rimac
Property | Property class | Guest rating | Breakfast included | Pool | Spa | Pet friendly | WiFi included | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() Sheraton Lima Historic Center | 9.0 Wonderful 978 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Holiday Inn Lima Airport by IHG | 9.4 Exceptional 2,032 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Wyndham Costa Del Sol Lima City | 9.4 Exceptional 1,168 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Hotel Diamond Lima | 8.8 Excellent 461 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Wyndham Costa Del Sol Lima Airport | 8.8 Excellent 3,535 reviews | View |
Top landmarks in Rimac
Check out reviews of Rimac hotels guests love

Holiday Inn Lima Airport by IHG
Holiday Inn Lima Airport by IHGCallao

















































































