Free cancellation options if plans change
Earn rewards on every night you stay
Save more with Member Prices
Check prices for these dates
Where to stay near Westpark?




1. Cocoon München Theresienwiese
Cocoon München TheresienwieseSchwanthalerhöhe, 1.9 km from Westpark
Nihat Deniz
$88
$94 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 18 - Oct 19




2. Munich Marriott Hotel City West
Munich Marriott Hotel City West2 km from Westpark
Kim
$176
$189 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 25 - Oct 26




3. Novotel München City Arnulfpark
Novotel München City Arnulfpark2.8 km from Westpark
Matt
$97
$104 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2




4. Eurostars Book Hotel
Eurostars Book HotelLudwigsvorstadt-Kliniken, 3.2 km from Westpark
Harvin Singh
$114
$122 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2




5. Schwan Locke
Schwan LockeSt. Paul, 2.9 km from Westpark
Caitlin
$93
$99 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 18 - Oct 19




6. Holiday Inn Munich- Westpark by IHG
Holiday Inn Munich- Westpark by IHG1.1 km from Westpark
Michelle
$66
$70 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 25 - Oct 26




7. DD Suites Serviced Apartments
DD Suites Serviced Apartments2.4 km from Westpark
Christopher
$125
$134 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 22 - Oct 23




8. Numa Munich Ludwigsvorstadt
Numa Munich LudwigsvorstadtLudwigsvorstadt-Kliniken, 3.1 km from Westpark
Fabian
$133
$142 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 25 - Oct 26




9. Ibis Muenchen City Arnulfpark
Ibis Muenchen City Arnulfpark2.9 km from Westpark
Matthew
$75
$81 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2




10. Residence Inn by Marriott Munich Central
Residence Inn by Marriott Munich CentralSchwanthalerhöhe, 2.6 km from Westpark
Saravanakumar
$132
$141 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2




11. Boutique Hotel Krone München
Boutique Hotel Krone MünchenSchwanthalerhöhe, 2.4 km from Westpark
Stian
$103
$110 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 18 - Oct 19




12. Bayer 89 Vi Vadi Hotel
Bayer 89 Vi Vadi HotelSt. Paul, 2.9 km from Westpark
Stuart
$93
$100 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 5 - Nov 6




13. Leonardo Hotel Munich City South
Leonardo Hotel Munich City South2.5 km from Westpark
Kuan-Ying
$73
$78 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 25 - Oct 26




14. Hotel Brack
Hotel Brack2.3 km from Westpark
Laila
$115
$124 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 25 - Oct 26




15. WunderLocke Munich
WunderLocke Munich2.9 km from Westpark
Kaitlyn
$71
$76 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 2 - Nov 3




16. Grand Hotel Palladium Munich
Grand Hotel Palladium Munich3.2 km from Westpark
Bu Lat
$94
$101 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 30 - Oct 31




17. Premium by GS Hotel
Premium by GS Hotel2.4 km from Westpark
Paul
$121
$130 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 18 - Oct 19




18. Hotel Margit
Hotel MargitSt. Paul, 2.9 km from Westpark
Kubong
$76
$81 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 25 - Oct 26




19. Citadines Arnulfpark Munich
Citadines Arnulfpark Munich2.9 km from Westpark
Chihfu
$82
$88 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 18 - Oct 19




20. The Dean Munich, Autograph Collection®
The Dean Munich, Autograph Collection®2.4 km from Westpark
Ahmed
$176
$189 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 25 - Oct 26
Other landmarks near Westpark
Labyrinth Von St. Heinrich
Sendling - Westpark is home to Labyrinth Von St. Heinrich, so why not stop by during your stay in Munich. If you have fun at Labyrinth Von St. Heinrich, you'll love Theresienwiese and Hellabrunn Zoo, both located nearby.
Audi Dome
Sendling - Westpark is home to Audi Dome, so why not stop by during your stay in Munich. Our travelers also like the museums and art galleries in the area. If you have fun at Audi Dome, you'll love Theresienwiese and Hellabrunn Zoo, both located nearby.
BMW Park
You could catch an event at BMW Park, a stadium in Sendling - Westpark. If you think BMW Park is cool, you also might like Olympic Stadium and Olympic Hall, both located nearby.
Hansa 39 - Feierwerk München
Hansa 39 - Feierwerk München is a venue in Sendling - Westpark. If you enjoy the show and want to see another, Kranhalle and Feierwerk (Orangehouse) are both a short walk away.
Kranhalle
Kranhalle is a venue in Sendling - Westpark. If you enjoy the show and want to see another, Hansa 39 - Feierwerk München and Feierwerk (Orangehouse) are both a short walk away.
Feierwerk
Feierwerk is a venue in Sendling - Westpark. If you have fun at Feierwerk, you'll love Theresienwiese and Deutsches Museum, both located nearby.
Feierwerk
Feierwerk (Orangehouse) is a venue in Sendling - Westpark. If you enjoy the show and want to see another, Hansa 39 - Feierwerk München and Kranhalle are both a short walk away.
