Hotels in Jinhua
Free cancellation options if plans change
Earn rewards on every night you stay
Save more with Member Prices
Check prices for these dates
Tonight
Oct 18 - Oct 19Tomorrow
Oct 19 - Oct 20Next weekend
Oct 23 - Oct 25In two weeks
Oct 30 - Nov 1Where to stay in Jinhua?




1. Yiwu Ocean Hotel
Yiwu Ocean HotelJinhua
$61
$72 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 4 - Nov 5




2. Jinhua Marriott Hotel
Jinhua Marriott HotelJindong District
$86
$100 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 23 - Oct 24




3. Holiday Inn Yiwu Center by IHG
Holiday Inn Yiwu Center by IHGJinhua
$51
$60 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 25 - Oct 26




4. Shangri-La Yiwu
Shangri-La YiwuJinhua
$127
$148 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 23 - Oct 24




5. Crystal Orange Hotel Yiwu Trade City
Crystal Orange Hotel Yiwu Trade CityJinhua
$64
$75 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 16 - Nov 17




6. Yourworld International Conference Center
Yourworld International Conference CenterJinhua
$78
$91 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 18 - Nov 19




7. Crystal Orange Hengdian World Studios
Crystal Orange Hengdian World StudiosJinhua
$76
$89 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 16 - Nov 17




8. Yiwu Marriott Hotel
Yiwu Marriott HotelJinhua
$107
$125 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 24 - Oct 25




9. Holiday Inn Express Yiwu International Trade City by IHG
Holiday Inn Express Yiwu International Trade City by IHGJinhua
$52
$61 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 25 - Oct 26




10. YiWU Best Hotel
YiWU Best HotelJinhua
$38
$45 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 16 - Nov 17




11. Fairfield By Marriott Yiwu
Fairfield By Marriott YiwuJinhua
$66
$77 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 8 - Nov 9




12. Wanda Realm Jinhua
Wanda Realm JinhuaJindong District
$60
$70 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 19 - Oct 20




13. Sheraton Pujiang
Sheraton PujiangJinhua
$69
$80 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 19 - Oct 20




14. Shanhai Yunsu
Shanhai YunsuJindong District
$130
$152 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 19 - Oct 20




15. Holiday Inn YONGKANG by IHG
Holiday Inn YONGKANG by IHGWucheng District
$42
$50 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 31 - Nov 1




16. Mercure Yiwu International Trade City
Mercure Yiwu International Trade CityJinhua
$75
$88 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 19 - Oct 20




17. Sanding New Century Grand Hotel Yiwu
Sanding New Century Grand Hotel YiwuJinhua
$91
$104 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2




18. Yiwu Aishang Mind Hotel
Yiwu Aishang Mind HotelJinhua
$34
$107 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 31 - Nov 1




19. Holiday Inn Express Dongyang Hengdian by IHG
Holiday Inn Express Dongyang Hengdian by IHGJinhua
$45
$53 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 2 - Nov 3
Get last-minute hotel deals in Jinhua and save more
Sign in to unlock great savings.
$30 off
Wanda Realm Jinhua$59
per night
$138 total
includes taxes & fees
$103
per night
$237 total
includes taxes & fees
Sign in for extra savings
$50 off
YiWU Best Hotel$58
per night
$136 total
includes taxes & fees
$22 off
Yindu Hotel Yiwu$99
per night
$231 total
includes taxes & fees
$74 off
Kasion International Hotel Yiwu$86
per night
$200 total
includes taxes & fees
$305 off
The Pury Hotel Yiwu$100
per night
$211 total
includes taxes & fees
$128
per night
$298 total
includes taxes & fees
$23 off
Yiwu Manting City Hotel$45
per night
$105 total
includes taxes & fees
$31 off
Byland Star Hotel$58
per night
$135 total
includes taxes & fees
$21 off
YIWU RUIFENG HOTEL$42
per night
$98 total
includes taxes & fees
$14 off
YiWU Best Hotel$38
per night
$45 total
includes taxes & fees
$34 off
Sanding New Century Grand Hotel Yiwu$87
per night
$100 total
includes taxes & fees
$87
per night
$101 total
includes taxes & fees
$10 off
Yindu Hotel Yiwu$88
per night
$102 total
includes taxes & fees
$28 off
Kasion International Hotel Yiwu$64
per night
$75 total
includes taxes & fees
$8 off
Yiwu Manting City Hotel$34
per night
$39 total
includes taxes & fees
$16 off
Kasion K Hotel Yiwu$72
per night
$84 total
includes taxes & fees
$10 off
YiWu Defeng Hotel$40
per night
$47 total
includes taxes & fees
$14 off
Byland Star Hotel$51
per night
$59 total
includes taxes & fees
$5 off
YIWU RUIFENG HOTEL$45
per night
$52 total
includes taxes & fees
$53 off
The Pury Hotel Yiwu$213
per night
$226 total
includes taxes & fees
























































