
Free cancellation options if plans change

Earn rewards on every night you stay

Save more with Member Prices
Check prices for these dates
Where to stay near Residency?

1. Fortune Park BBD, Lucknow - Member ITC Hotels' Group
Fortune Park BBD, Lucknow - Member ITC Hotels' Group3.1 km from Residency
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (64 reviews)
The price is $71
$75 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 31 - Nov 1

2. Hotel Elora
Hotel EloraKaiser Bagh, 2.1 km from Residency
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (11 reviews)
The price is $40
$42 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 31 - Nov 1

3. Clarks Avadh, Lucknow
Clarks Avadh, LucknowKaiser Bagh, 1.1 km from Residency
8.0 out of 10, Very good, (80 reviews)
The price is $52
$55 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 2 - Nov 3

4. La Place Sarovar Portico, Lucknow
La Place Sarovar Portico, LucknowHazratganj, 2 km from Residency
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (69 reviews)
The price is $46
$49 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 31 - Nov 1

5. Golden Tulip Lucknow
Golden Tulip Lucknow2.8 km from Residency
8.2 out of 10, Very good, (156 reviews)
The price is $40
$42 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 31 - Nov 1

6. Gemini Continental Lucknow
Gemini Continental LucknowKaiser Bagh, 1.5 km from Residency
8.2 out of 10, Very good, (21 reviews)
The price is $56
$59 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 31 - Nov 1

7. Regenta Central Lucknow by Royal Orchid Hotels Limited
Regenta Central Lucknow by Royal Orchid Hotels LimitedHazratganj, 2.3 km from Residency
8.2 out of 10, Very good, (17 reviews)
The price is $46
$48 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 31 - Nov 1

8. Radisson Lucknow City Center
Radisson Lucknow City CenterKaiser Bagh, 2 km from Residency
7.8 out of 10, Good, (44 reviews)
The price is $43
$45 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 4 - Nov 5

9. Hotel Nexus
Hotel Nexus2.8 km from Residency
7.2 out of 10, Good, (40 reviews)
The price is $16
$17 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 3 - Nov 4

10. DAYAL GATEWAY
DAYAL GATEWAYHazratganj, 2.6 km from Residency
7.0 out of 10, Good, (7 reviews)
The price is $38
$40 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 31 - Nov 1

11. Sapna Clarks Inn
Sapna Clarks Inn3.2 km from Residency
6.8 out of 10, Good, (10 reviews)
The price is $41
$43 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 31 - Nov 1

12. The Grand Radiant
The Grand Radiant2.4 km from Residency
6.4 out of 10, Good, (7 reviews)
The price is $27
$28 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2

14. Hotel Europe Plaza
Hotel Europe PlazaCharbagh, 3.2 km from Residency
6.4 out of 10, Good, (6 reviews)
The price is $18
$19 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 31 - Nov 1

15. Central Hotel
Central Hotel1.5 km from Residency
6.0 out of 10, Good, (20 reviews)
The price is $21
$22 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 31 - Nov 1

16. Moon Palace
Moon Palace2.7 km from Residency
4.0 out of 10, (1 review)
The price is $9
$10 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 31 - Nov 1

17. FabHotel Moon Palace
FabHotel Moon Palace2.7 km from Residency
The price is $13
$14 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 31 - Nov 1

18. RNB Select Hotel Walk in Lucknow
RNB Select Hotel Walk in Lucknow2.7 km from Residency
2.0 out of 10, (1 review)
The price is $14
$15 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 6 - Nov 7

19. asar Capoors Hotel Hazratganj by Orion Hotels
asar Capoors Hotel Hazratganj by Orion HotelsHazratganj, 2.4 km from Residency
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, (2 reviews)
The price is $35
$37 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 31 - Nov 1

20. Hotel DiDi International
Hotel DiDi International2.6 km from Residency
2.0 out of 10, (1 review)
The price is $19
$20 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 31 - Nov 1
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Compare popular hotels close to Residency
Property | Property class | Guest rating | Breakfast included | Pool | Spa | Pet friendly | WiFi included | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() Fortune Park BBD, Lucknow - Member ITC Hotels' Group | 9.0 Wonderful 64 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Hotel Elora | 8.6 Excellent 11 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Clarks Avadh, Lucknow | 8.0 Very good 80 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() La Place Sarovar Portico, Lucknow | 8.4 Very good 69 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Golden Tulip Lucknow | 8.2 Very good 156 reviews | View |




































































