Free cancellation options if plans change
Earn rewards on every night you stay
Save more with Member Prices
Check prices for these dates
Where to stay near Monastery of Saint Raphael?

1. Galazio Asteri I
Galazio Asteri I1.8 km from Monastery of Saint Raphael
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, (17 reviews)
The price is $55
$63 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 28 - Oct 29

2. Paradisos studios
Paradisos studios1.7 km from Monastery of Saint Raphael
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (5 reviews)
The price is $33
$38 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 28 - Oct 29

3. Akti Vigla Premium
Akti Vigla Premium13.5 km from Monastery of Saint Raphael
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, (26 reviews)
The price is $60
$66 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2

4. Hotel Lesvion
Hotel Lesvion9.6 km from Monastery of Saint Raphael
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (143 reviews)
The price is $71
$79 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 8 - Nov 9

5. Theofilos Paradise Boutique Hotel
Theofilos Paradise Boutique Hotel9.8 km from Monastery of Saint Raphael
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (175 reviews)
The price is $110
$132 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 28 - Oct 29

6. Oikies Small Elegant Houses
Oikies Small Elegant Houses14.6 km from Monastery of Saint Raphael
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (30 reviews)
The price is $102
$114 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 30 - Oct 31

7. Elies Residences
Elies Residences14.5 km from Monastery of Saint Raphael
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (38 reviews)
The price is $110
$123 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 28 - Oct 29

8. Elysion Hotel
Elysion Hotel15.3 km from Monastery of Saint Raphael
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (51 reviews)
The price is $93
$134 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 11 - Nov 12

9. Mythical Coast Wellness Retreat
Mythical Coast Wellness Retreat19.2 km from Monastery of Saint Raphael
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (72 reviews)
The price is $85
$97 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2

10. Heliotrope Hotels
Heliotrope Hotels13.5 km from Monastery of Saint Raphael
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (203 reviews)
The price is $85
$105 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 28 - Oct 29

11. Loriet Hotel
Loriet Hotel12.8 km from Monastery of Saint Raphael
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (96 reviews)
The price is $84
$96 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2

12. Agora Apartments
Agora Apartments9.4 km from Monastery of Saint Raphael
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, (4 reviews)
The price is $79
$87 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 14 - Nov 15

13. Heliotrope The Studios
Heliotrope The Studios9.4 km from Monastery of Saint Raphael
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (62 reviews)
The price is $95
$106 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 28 - Oct 29
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.











































