Hotels near Cannington Station Perth
Free cancellation options if plans change
Earn rewards on every night you stay
Save more with Member Prices
Check prices for these dates
Where to stay near Cannington Station?

1. Bentley Motel
Bentley Motel2.1 km from Cannington Station
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (560 reviews)
The price is $121
$133 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 31 - Nov 1

2. Sanno Marracoonda Perth Airport Hotel
Sanno Marracoonda Perth Airport Hotel9 km from Cannington Station
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (1,011 reviews)
The price is $121
$133 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 7 - Nov 8

3. Country Comfort Perth
Country Comfort Perth8.3 km from Cannington Station
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,003 reviews)
The price is $140
$154 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 6 - Nov 7

4. Quest Perth Ascot
Quest Perth Ascot8.6 km from Cannington Station
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (262 reviews)
The price is $171
$189 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 31 - Nov 1

5. Wattle Grove Motel
Wattle Grove Motel4.3 km from Cannington Station
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (363 reviews)
The price is $121
$133 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 8 - Nov 9

6. Nesuto Curtin Perth Hotel
Nesuto Curtin Perth Hotel5.2 km from Cannington Station
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (226 reviews)
The price is $122
$134 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 31 - Nov 1

7. Airport Apartments by Vetroblu
Airport Apartments by Vetroblu9.4 km from Cannington Station
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,222 reviews)
The price is $131
$145 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 27 - Nov 28

8. Ibis Styles East Perth
Ibis Styles East PerthEast Perth, 8.9 km from Cannington Station
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (760 reviews)
The price is $113
$124 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 8 - Nov 9

9. Pagoda Resort & Spa
Pagoda Resort & Spa8.9 km from Cannington Station
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (1,003 reviews)
The price is $125
$137 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 22 - Nov 23

10. Residence on Langley Park
Residence on Langley ParkEast Perth, 8.9 km from Cannington Station
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (513 reviews)
The price is $147
$162 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 15 - Nov 16

11. Discovery Parks - Perth Airport
Discovery Parks - Perth Airport5.4 km from Cannington Station
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (897 reviews)
The price is $144
$144 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 10 - Nov 11

12. Great Eastern Motor Lodge
Great Eastern Motor Lodge7.3 km from Cannington Station
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (1,005 reviews)
The price is $133
$147 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2

13. Broadwater Resort Como
Broadwater Resort Como8.7 km from Cannington Station
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (776 reviews)
The price is $195
$214 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2

14. Flag Motor Lodge
Flag Motor Lodge7.3 km from Cannington Station
8.2 out of 10, Very good, (1,007 reviews)
The price is $112
$123 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 8 - Nov 9

15. Ellard Bed & Breakfast
Ellard Bed & Breakfast7.1 km from Cannington Station
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (510 reviews)
The price is $127
$139 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 31 - Nov 1

16. Swan River Hotel
Swan River Hotel9.1 km from Cannington Station
8.0 out of 10, Very good, (1,005 reviews)
The price is $143
$158 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 17 - Nov 18

17. Central Caravan Park
Central Caravan Park9.5 km from Cannington Station
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (132 reviews)
The price is $93
$163 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 14 - Nov 15

18. Baileys Serviced Apartments
Baileys Serviced ApartmentsEast Perth, 9.3 km from Cannington Station
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (351 reviews)
The price is $137
$151 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2

19. Crowne Plaza Perth by IHG
Crowne Plaza Perth by IHGEast Perth, 9.1 km from Cannington Station
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (1,001 reviews)
The price is $140
$154 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 8 - Nov 9

20. Pan Pacific Perth
Pan Pacific PerthEast Perth, 9.5 km from Cannington Station
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (1,004 reviews)
The price is $172
$189 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 15 - Nov 16
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Compare popular hotels close to Cannington Station
Property | Property class | Guest rating | Breakfast included | Pool | Spa | Pet friendly | WiFi included | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() Bentley Motel | 9.0 Wonderful 560 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Sanno Marracoonda Perth Airport Hotel | 8.6 Excellent 1,011 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Country Comfort Perth | 9.0 Wonderful 1,003 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Quest Perth Ascot | 9.4 Exceptional 262 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Wattle Grove Motel | 9.0 Wonderful 363 reviews | View |

































































