Hotels near Cannington Station Perth
Free cancellation options if plans change
Earn rewards on every night you stay
Save more with Member Prices
Check prices for these dates
Where to stay near Cannington Station?

1. Ingot Hotel Perth, an Ascend Collection Hotel
Ingot Hotel Perth, an Ascend Collection Hotel8.5 km from Cannington Station
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,000 reviews)
The price is $140
$154 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 15 - Nov 16

2. Sanno Marracoonda Perth Airport Hotel
Sanno Marracoonda Perth Airport Hotel9 km from Cannington Station
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (1,001 reviews)
The price is $120
$132 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 21 - Nov 22

3. Country Comfort Perth
Country Comfort Perth8.3 km from Cannington Station
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,008 reviews)
The price is $139
$153 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 7 - Nov 8

4. Airport Apartments by Vetroblu
Airport Apartments by Vetroblu9.4 km from Cannington Station
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,220 reviews)
The price is $131
$144 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 7 - Nov 8

5. Aloft by Marriott Perth
Aloft by Marriott Perth7.4 km from Cannington Station
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,000 reviews)
The price is $171
$189 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 23 - Oct 24

6. Wattle Grove Motel
Wattle Grove Motel4.3 km from Cannington Station
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (362 reviews)
The price is $121
$133 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 24 - Oct 25

7. East Perth Suites Hotel
East Perth Suites HotelEast Perth, 9.2 km from Cannington Station
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (514 reviews)
The price is $131
$144 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 9 - Nov 10

8. Quest Perth Ascot
Quest Perth Ascot8.6 km from Cannington Station
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (262 reviews)
The price is $171
$189 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 23 - Oct 24

9. Ibis Styles East Perth
Ibis Styles East PerthEast Perth, 8.9 km from Cannington Station
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (760 reviews)
The price is $113
$124 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 8 - Nov 9

10. Nesuto Curtin Perth Hotel
Nesuto Curtin Perth Hotel5.2 km from Cannington Station
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (226 reviews)
The price is $124
$137 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 31 - Nov 1

11. Central Caravan Park
Central Caravan Park9.5 km from Cannington Station
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (132 reviews)
The price is $93
$163 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 4 - Nov 5

12. Great Eastern Motor Lodge
Great Eastern Motor Lodge7.3 km from Cannington Station
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (1,003 reviews)
The price is $127
$140 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 20 - Nov 21

13. Discovery Parks - Perth Airport
Discovery Parks - Perth Airport5.4 km from Cannington Station
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (897 reviews)
The price is $132
$132 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 7 - Nov 8

14. Swan River Hotel
Swan River Hotel9.1 km from Cannington Station
8.0 out of 10, Very good, (1,004 reviews)
The price is $142
$156 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 25 - Oct 26

15. Ellard Bed & Breakfast
Ellard Bed & Breakfast7.1 km from Cannington Station
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (509 reviews)
The price is $127
$139 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 25 - Oct 26

16. Flag Motor Lodge
Flag Motor Lodge7.3 km from Cannington Station
8.2 out of 10, Very good, (1,005 reviews)
The price is $111
$122 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 23 - Oct 24

17. Broadwater Resort Como
Broadwater Resort Como8.7 km from Cannington Station
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (776 reviews)
The price is $195
$214 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 29 - Oct 30

18. Pagoda Resort & Spa
Pagoda Resort & Spa8.9 km from Cannington Station
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (1,002 reviews)
The price is $125
$137 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 8 - Nov 9

19. Baileys Serviced Apartments
Baileys Serviced ApartmentsEast Perth, 9.3 km from Cannington Station
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (351 reviews)
The price is $118
$130 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 22 - Nov 23

20. Crowne Plaza Perth by IHG
Crowne Plaza Perth by IHGEast Perth, 9.1 km from Cannington Station
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (1,000 reviews)
The price is $135
$148 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 30 - Oct 31
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Compare popular hotels close to Cannington Station
Property | Property class | Guest rating | Breakfast included | Pool | Spa | Pet friendly | WiFi included | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() Ingot Hotel Perth, an Ascend Collection Hotel | 9.2 Wonderful 1,000 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Sanno Marracoonda Perth Airport Hotel | 8.6 Excellent 1,001 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Country Comfort Perth | 9.0 Wonderful 1,008 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Airport Apartments by Vetroblu | 9.2 Wonderful 1,220 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Aloft by Marriott Perth | 9.2 Wonderful 1,000 reviews | View |

































































