Hotels near Cannington Station Perth

Free cancellation options if plans change

Earn rewards on every night you stay

Save more with Member Prices
Check prices for these dates
Where to stay near Cannington Station?

1. Bentley Motel
Bentley Motel2.1 km from Cannington Station
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (562 reviews)
The price is $121
$134 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 8 - Nov 9

2. Ingot Hotel Perth, an Ascend Collection Hotel
Ingot Hotel Perth, an Ascend Collection Hotel8.5 km from Cannington Station
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,002 reviews)
The price is $159
$175 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 6 - Nov 7

3. Aloft by Marriott Perth
Aloft by Marriott Perth7.4 km from Cannington Station
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,002 reviews)
The price is $166
$182 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 7 - Nov 8

4. Country Comfort Perth
Country Comfort Perth8.3 km from Cannington Station
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,002 reviews)
The price is $145
$160 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 27 - Nov 28

5. Nesuto Curtin Perth Hotel
Nesuto Curtin Perth Hotel5.2 km from Cannington Station
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (229 reviews)
The price is $120
$132 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 30 - Dec 1

6. Sanno Marracoonda Perth Airport Hotel
Sanno Marracoonda Perth Airport Hotel9 km from Cannington Station
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (1,001 reviews)
The price is $127
$140 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 6 - Nov 7

7. Wattle Grove Motel
Wattle Grove Motel4.3 km from Cannington Station
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (363 reviews)
The price is $121
$134 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 5 - Nov 6

8. Airport Apartments by Vetroblu
Airport Apartments by Vetroblu9.4 km from Cannington Station
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,224 reviews)
The price is $131
$144 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 27 - Nov 28

9. Quest Perth Ascot
Quest Perth Ascot8.6 km from Cannington Station
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (262 reviews)
The price is $172
$189 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 6 - Nov 7

10. East Perth Suites Hotel
East Perth Suites HotelEast Perth, 9.2 km from Cannington Station
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (517 reviews)
The price is $134
$148 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 5 - Nov 6

11. Ibis Styles East Perth
Ibis Styles East PerthEast Perth, 8.9 km from Cannington Station
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (761 reviews)
The price is $111
$122 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 8 - Nov 9

12. Flag Motor Lodge
Flag Motor Lodge7.3 km from Cannington Station
8.2 out of 10, Very good, (1,001 reviews)
The price is $112
$123 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 6 - Nov 7

13. Residence on Langley Park
Residence on Langley ParkEast Perth, 8.9 km from Cannington Station
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (515 reviews)
The price is $136
$150 total
includes taxes & fees
Dec 2 - Dec 3

14. Discovery Parks - Perth Airport
Discovery Parks - Perth Airport5.4 km from Cannington Station
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (897 reviews)
The price is $141
$141 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 28 - Nov 29

15. Broadwater Resort Como
Broadwater Resort Como8.7 km from Cannington Station
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (776 reviews)
The price is $195
$215 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 3 - Nov 4

16. Great Eastern Motor Lodge
Great Eastern Motor Lodge7.3 km from Cannington Station
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (1,000 reviews)
The price is $134
$147 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 7 - Nov 8

17. Ellard Bed & Breakfast
Ellard Bed & Breakfast7.1 km from Cannington Station
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (511 reviews)
The price is $127
$140 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 7 - Nov 8

18. Pagoda Resort & Spa
Pagoda Resort & Spa8.9 km from Cannington Station
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (1,000 reviews)
The price is $125
$137 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 22 - Nov 23

19. Swan River Hotel
Swan River Hotel9.1 km from Cannington Station
8.0 out of 10, Very good, (1,001 reviews)
The price is $144
$158 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 15 - Nov 16

20. Crowne Plaza Perth by IHG
Crowne Plaza Perth by IHGEast Perth, 9.1 km from Cannington Station
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (1,001 reviews)
The price is $135
$148 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 8 - Nov 9
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Compare popular hotels close to Cannington Station
Property | Property class | Guest rating | Breakfast included | Pool | Spa | Pet friendly | WiFi included | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() Bentley Motel | 9.0 Wonderful 562 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Ingot Hotel Perth, an Ascend Collection Hotel | 9.2 Wonderful 1,002 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Aloft by Marriott Perth | 9.2 Wonderful 1,002 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Country Comfort Perth | 9.0 Wonderful 1,002 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Nesuto Curtin Perth Hotel | 9.0 Wonderful 229 reviews | View |

































































