
Free cancellation options if plans change

Earn rewards on every night you stay

Save more with Member Prices
Check prices for these dates
Where to stay near Spinola Garden?

1. The Westin Dragonara Resort, Malta
The Westin Dragonara Resort, MaltaPaceville, 0.5 km from Spinola Garden
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,040 reviews)
The price is $167
$182 total
includes taxes & fees
Dec 1 - Dec 2

2. Malta Marriott Resort & Spa
Malta Marriott Resort & SpaIl-Balluta, 0.8 km from Spinola Garden
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,000 reviews)
The price is $176
$192 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 20 - Nov 21

3. Hyatt Regency Malta
Hyatt Regency MaltaPaceville, 0.4 km from Spinola Garden
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,006 reviews)
The price is $125
$137 total
includes taxes & fees
Dec 1 - Dec 2

4. Hotel Juliani
Hotel JulianiPaceville, 0.2 km from Spinola Garden
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,006 reviews)
The price is $82
$92 total
includes taxes & fees
Dec 2 - Dec 3

5. Hotel Valentina
Hotel ValentinaPaceville, 0.2 km from Spinola Garden
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,003 reviews)
The price is $49
$56 total
includes taxes & fees
Dec 1 - Dec 2

6. ME Malta by Meliá
ME Malta by MeliáPaceville, < 0.1 km from Spinola Garden
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (133 reviews)
The price is $188
$204 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 16 - Nov 17

7. Hotel Scirocco St. Julian's, Affiliated by Meliá
Hotel Scirocco St. Julian's, Affiliated by MeliáPaceville, < 0.1 km from Spinola Garden
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (76 reviews)
The price is $93
$103 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 15 - Nov 16

8. Hilton Malta
Hilton MaltaPaceville, 0.2 km from Spinola Garden
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,001 reviews)
The price is $142
$155 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 29 - Nov 30

9. The Sliema Suites
The Sliema Suites1.1 km from Spinola Garden
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (127 reviews)
The price is $86
$96 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 12 - Nov 13

10. voco Malta by IHG
voco Malta by IHGPaceville, 0.4 km from Spinola Garden
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (126 reviews)
The price is $82
$92 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 27 - Nov 28

11. Hyatt Centric Malta
Hyatt Centric MaltaPaceville, 0.4 km from Spinola Garden
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (350 reviews)
The price is $104
$115 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 22 - Nov 23

12. AC Hotel By Marriott St. Julian's
AC Hotel By Marriott St. Julian's0.5 km from Spinola Garden
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (275 reviews)
The price is $62
$69 total
includes taxes & fees
Dec 1 - Dec 2

13. Marea Boutique Hotels
Marea Boutique Hotels1.4 km from Spinola Garden
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (51 reviews)
The price is $61
$69 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 21 - Nov 22

14. Thirty Three Boutique -Adults Only By K Hotels
Thirty Three Boutique -Adults Only By K Hotels0.5 km from Spinola Garden
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (104 reviews)
The price is $71
$79 total
includes taxes & fees
Dec 1 - Dec 2

15. Onyx Hotel
Onyx HotelPaceville, < 0.1 km from Spinola Garden
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (166 reviews)
The price is $52
$59 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 4 - Nov 5

16. Travi Boutique By Holi
Travi Boutique By HoliIl-Balluta, 1.1 km from Spinola Garden
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (28 reviews)
The price is $67
$75 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 4 - Nov 5

17. Hotel Levante St. Julian's, Affiliated by Meliá
Hotel Levante St. Julian's, Affiliated by MeliáPaceville, 0.1 km from Spinola Garden
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (32 reviews)
The price is $57
$65 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 18 - Nov 19

18. HOLM Boutique &Spa - IK Collection
HOLM Boutique &Spa - IK CollectionIl-Balluta, 1 km from Spinola Garden
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (320 reviews)
The price is $92
$102 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 29 - Nov 30

19. Hard Rock Hotel Malta
Hard Rock Hotel Malta0.8 km from Spinola Garden
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (63 reviews)
The price is $108
$119 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 22 - Nov 23

20. Sliema Studios
Sliema Studios1 km from Spinola Garden
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (20 reviews)
The price is $82
$91 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 2 - Nov 3
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Compare popular hotels close to Spinola Garden
Property | Property class | Guest rating | Breakfast included | Pool | Spa | Pet friendly | WiFi included | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() The Westin Dragonara Resort, Malta | 9.6 Exceptional 1,040 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Malta Marriott Resort & Spa | 9.6 Exceptional 1,000 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Hyatt Regency Malta | 9.4 Exceptional 1,006 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Hotel Juliani | 9.6 Exceptional 1,006 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Hotel Valentina | 9.2 Wonderful 1,003 reviews | View |

































































