Hotels near Lezza Golf Course Porto-Vecchio
Free cancellation options if plans change
Earn rewards on every night you stay
Save more with Member Prices
Check prices for these dates
Tonight
Oct 18 - Oct 19Tomorrow
Oct 19 - Oct 20Next weekend
Oct 23 - Oct 25In two weeks
Oct 30 - Nov 1Where to stay near Lezza Golf Course?




1. Les Hameaux de Bocca del Oro
Les Hameaux de Bocca del Oro2.6 km from Lezza Golf Course
DENIS
$101
$108 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 19 - Oct 20




2. Hotel Carre Noir
Hotel Carre Noir1.9 km from Lezza Golf Course
Fabien
$375
$387 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 31 - Nov 1




3. Les Villas de Palombaggia
Les Villas de Palombaggia2.6 km from Lezza Golf Course
$233
$245 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 19 - Oct 20




4. Le Balamina
Le Balamina7.7 km from Lezza Golf Course
Gaetan
$82
$88 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2




5. San Giovanni
San Giovanni5.5 km from Lezza Golf Course
CHRISTINE
$82
$88 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2




6. Hotel Moderne
Hotel Moderne6.7 km from Lezza Golf Course
Renato
$113
$120 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 5 - Nov 6




7. Domaine de Peretti della Rocca
Domaine de Peretti della Rocca8.9 km from Lezza Golf Course
Vanessa
$215
$224 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 19 - Oct 20




8. Golden Tulip Porto Vecchio
Golden Tulip Porto Vecchio7.8 km from Lezza Golf Course
James
$131
$138 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 6 - Nov 7




9. Lodge De Charme A Cheda
Lodge De Charme A Cheda16 km from Lezza Golf Course
Alison
$124
$130 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 22 - Oct 23




10. Ecolodge Residence Sophia
Ecolodge Residence Sophia15.3 km from Lezza Golf Course
Thierry
$67
$72 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 2 - Nov 3




11. Hôtel Costa Salina
Hôtel Costa Salina6.6 km from Lezza Golf Course
Michael
$99
$105 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2




12. A Speranza Suites avec Piscine privative chauffée
A Speranza Suites avec Piscine privative chauffée16 km from Lezza Golf Course
Joachim
$298
$310 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 19 - Oct 20




13. Ibis Styles Porto Vecchio
Ibis Styles Porto Vecchio8.7 km from Lezza Golf Course
louis
$114
$119 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 6 - Nov 7




14. Résidence Hôtelière A Trama
Résidence Hôtelière A Trama17 km from Lezza Golf Course
Karen
$88
$97 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 24 - Oct 25




15. Ibis Styles Porto Vecchio
Ibis Styles Porto Vecchio8.4 km from Lezza Golf Course
$107
$118 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 15 - Nov 16




16. Résidence Sophia
Résidence Sophia15.3 km from Lezza Golf Course
Joanna
$74
$79 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 19 - Oct 20




17. Hôtel Holzer II
Hôtel Holzer II6.6 km from Lezza Golf Course
David
$72
$76 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 20 - Oct 21




18. Hotel Genovese
Hotel Genovese18.3 km from Lezza Golf Course
Gemma
$220
$228 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 19 - Oct 20




19. A Madonetta
A Madonetta17.8 km from Lezza Golf Course
Henrik
$94
$99 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 7 - Nov 8




20. Residence Les Cigales
Residence Les Cigales7.1 km from Lezza Golf Course
Adrian
$77
$81 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 23 - Oct 24
Other landmarks near Lezza Golf Course

Santa Giulia Beach
9.0/10 (316 reviews)
If you can't wait to get to the beach, you might enjoy a trip to Santa Giulia Beach located 4.2 mi (6.7 km) from central Porto-Vecchio. Enjoy the sunset by the shore at Plage de Porto-Novo, Palombaggia Beach, and Plage de Rondinara.
Photo by Giovanni Tognaccini
Plage de Porto-Novo
If being by the water is a major draw, Plage de Porto-Novo is a spot you might want to check out, located 6.3 mi (10.2 km) from central Porto-Vecchio. If you want to continue walking by the waves, head to Plage de Carpiccia located nearby.
Photo by Ross McDiarmid
Plage d'Acciaju
8.0/10 (1 review)
Whether you want to collect beach glass or watch the sunset, Plage d'Acciaju is a spot you might want to check out, located 3.4 mi (5.5 km) from central Porto-Vecchio. If you want to continue walking by the waves, head to Asciaghju and Plage de Tamaricciu, both within a short walk.

Palombaggia Beach
9.2/10 (297 reviews)
When the beach is calling your name, you might want to head down to Palombaggia Beach, located 3.4 mi (5.4 km) from central Porto-Vecchio. Enjoy the sunset by the shore at Santa Giulia Beach, Marina di Fiori Beach, and Cala Rossa Beach.
Plage de Tamaricciu
If you can't wait to get to the beach, you might enjoy a trip to Plage de Tamaricciu located 3.4 mi (5.4 km) from central Porto-Vecchio. If you want to continue walking by the waves, head to Asciaghju and Plage d'Acciaju, both within a short walk.
Plage de Carpiccia
If you can't wait to get to the beach, you might enjoy a trip to Plage de Carpiccia located 6.6 mi (10.7 km) from central Porto-Vecchio. If you want to continue walking by the waves, head to Plage de Porto-Novo located nearby.
Palombaggia Pond
10.0/10 (1 review)
Palombaggia Pond is 3.4 mi (5.5 km) from central Porto-Vecchio, why not stop by during your stay.
