
Free cancellation options if plans change

Earn rewards on every night you stay

Save more with Member Prices
Check prices for these dates
Where to stay near Royal Garden?

1. VPlus Hotel
VPlus HotelTaphul Village Area, 0.6 km from Royal Garden
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, (725 reviews)
The price is $20
$25 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 28 - Nov 29

2. Angkor Land Urban Boutique
Angkor Land Urban BoutiqueTaphul Village Area, 0.6 km from Royal Garden
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,040 reviews)
The price is $44
$54 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 6 - Nov 7

3. Koulen Central Hotel
Koulen Central HotelDowntown Siem Reap, 0.8 km from Royal Garden
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (103 reviews)
The price is $64
$79 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 2 - Nov 3

4. Katy Resident and Spa
Katy Resident and SpaDowntown Siem Reap, 0.4 km from Royal Garden
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, (7 reviews)
The price is $29
$46 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 28 - Nov 29

5. Shinta Mani Angkor
Shinta Mani AngkorDowntown Siem Reap, 0.4 km from Royal Garden
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (485 reviews)
The price is $170
$210 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 2 - Nov 3

6. Harmony Indochine d'Angkor
Harmony Indochine d'AngkorTaphul Village Area, 0.6 km from Royal Garden
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (45 reviews)
The price is $15
$19 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 2 - Nov 3

7. Le Grande Indochine Hotel
Le Grande Indochine HotelDowntown Siem Reap, 0.4 km from Royal Garden
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (170 reviews)
The price is $25
$31 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 2 - Nov 3

8. Sala Siem Reap Hotel
Sala Siem Reap Hotel0.4 km from Royal Garden
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (114 reviews)
The price is $39
$48 total
includes taxes & fees
Dec 1 - Dec 2

9. Heritage Suites Hotel
Heritage Suites Hotel0.5 km from Royal Garden
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (323 reviews)
The price is $85
$100 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 29 - Nov 30

10. Riversoul Boutique
Riversoul BoutiqueWat Bo Village, 0.6 km from Royal Garden
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (136 reviews)
The price is $30
$37 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 20 - Nov 21

11. Raffles Grand Hotel d'Angkor
Raffles Grand Hotel d'Angkor0.1 km from Royal Garden
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (339 reviews)
The price is $387
$471 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 6 - Nov 7

12. The Aviary Hotel
The Aviary HotelDowntown Siem Reap, 0.7 km from Royal Garden
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (179 reviews)
The price is $81
$95 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 2 - Nov 3

13. Koulen Hotel
Koulen HotelDowntown Siem Reap, 0.3 km from Royal Garden
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (160 reviews)
The price is $100
$118 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 2 - Nov 3

14. Aroma Angkor Boutique Hotel
Aroma Angkor Boutique HotelTaphul Village Area, 0.6 km from Royal Garden
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (18 reviews)
The price is $53
$65 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 6 - Nov 7

15. Maison Polanka
Maison Polanka0.6 km from Royal Garden
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, (25 reviews)
The price is $254
$313 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 2 - Nov 3

16. Hotel Somadevi Angkor Boutique and Resort
Hotel Somadevi Angkor Boutique and ResortDowntown Siem Reap, 0.5 km from Royal Garden
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (230 reviews)
The price is $55
$68 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 2 - Nov 3

17. Siem Reap Center Hotel
Siem Reap Center HotelTaphul Village Area, 0.7 km from Royal Garden
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (94 reviews)
The price is $17
$21 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 2 - Nov 3

18. Somadevi Residence
Somadevi ResidenceDowntown Siem Reap, 0.5 km from Royal Garden
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (133 reviews)
The price is $50
$62 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 12 - Nov 13

19. Sokha Angkor Resort
Sokha Angkor Resort0.4 km from Royal Garden
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (973 reviews)
The price is $95
$117 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 2 - Nov 3

20. Memoire d'Angkor Boutique Hotel
Memoire d'Angkor Boutique HotelDowntown Siem Reap, 0.4 km from Royal Garden
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (763 reviews)
The price is $51
$63 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 5 - Nov 6
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Compare popular hotels close to Royal Garden
Property | Property class | Guest rating | Breakfast included | Pool | Spa | Pet friendly | WiFi included | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() VPlus Hotel | 10.0 Exceptional 725 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Angkor Land Urban Boutique | 9.8 Exceptional 1,040 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Koulen Central Hotel | 9.6 Exceptional 103 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Katy Resident and Spa | 10.0 Exceptional 7 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Shinta Mani Angkor | 9.8 Exceptional 485 reviews | View |

































































