Hotels near Odeon Station
Free cancellation options if plans change
Earn rewards on every night you stay
Save more with Member Prices
Check prices for these dates
Where to stay near Odeon Station?

1. Villa-des-Prés
Villa-des-PrésSaint-Germain-des-Prés, 0.2 km from Odeon Station
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, (73 reviews)
The price is $702
$799 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 26 - Oct 27

2. La Villa Saint Germain des Prés
La Villa Saint Germain des PrésSaint-Germain-des-Prés, 0.5 km from Odeon Station
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (123 reviews)
The price is $427
$496 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2

3. L'Hôtel Fougère
L'Hôtel FougèreSaint-Germain-des-Prés, 0.5 km from Odeon Station
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (88 reviews)
The price is $455
$519 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2

4. Hotel Madeleine de Senlis
Hotel Madeleine de Senlis0.7 km from Odeon Station
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (79 reviews)
The price is $186
$217 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 9 - Nov 10

5. Millésime Hôtel
Millésime HôtelSaint-Germain-des-Prés, 0.4 km from Odeon Station
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (564 reviews)
The price is $325
$376 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2

6. Hotel d'Aubusson
Hotel d'Aubusson0.3 km from Odeon Station
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (743 reviews)
The price is $702
$798 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 26 - Oct 27

7. Hotel College De France
Hotel College De FranceSorbonne, 0.6 km from Odeon Station
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (428 reviews)
The price is $228
$263 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 28 - Oct 29

8. Hotel Prince De Conti
Hotel Prince De Conti0.4 km from Odeon Station
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (27 reviews)
The price is $331
$383 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 8 - Nov 9

9. Hôtel Aubépine
Hôtel Aubépine0.4 km from Odeon Station
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (20 reviews)
The price is $533
$606 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2

10. Hotel Recamier
Hotel RecamierOdéon, 0.4 km from Odeon Station
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (334 reviews)
The price is $348
$402 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 9 - Nov 10

11. Hotel Grand Coeur Latin
Hotel Grand Coeur LatinSorbonne, 0.5 km from Odeon Station
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (446 reviews)
The price is $227
$268 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 11 - Nov 12

12. Select Hotel - Rive Gauche
Select Hotel - Rive GaucheSorbonne, 0.5 km from Odeon Station
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,011 reviews)
The price is $224
$265 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2

13. Relais Hotel Du Vieux Paris
Relais Hotel Du Vieux Paris0.3 km from Odeon Station
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (590 reviews)
The price is $204
$243 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 29 - Oct 30

14. Hotel Dame des Arts
Hotel Dame des Arts0.3 km from Odeon Station
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (555 reviews)
The price is $362
$417 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 8 - Nov 9

15. Hôtel Saint Paul Rive Gauche
Hôtel Saint Paul Rive GaucheSaint-Germain-des-Prés, 0.3 km from Odeon Station
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (530 reviews)
The price is $241
$284 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2

16. Hotel Odéon Saint Germain
Hotel Odéon Saint GermainOdéon, 0.1 km from Odeon Station
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (168 reviews)
The price is $243
$287 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2

17. Hotel Pas De Calais
Hotel Pas De CalaisSaint-Germain-des-Prés, 0.7 km from Odeon Station
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (712 reviews)
The price is $317
$367 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2

18. Hôtel Baume
Hôtel BaumeOdéon, 0.2 km from Odeon Station
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (814 reviews)
The price is $251
$295 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 10 - Nov 11

19. Grand Hôtel de L'Univers
Grand Hôtel de L'Univers0.2 km from Odeon Station
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (624 reviews)
The price is $165
$194 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2

20. Hôtel Michelet Odeon
Hôtel Michelet OdeonOdéon, 0.3 km from Odeon Station
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (998 reviews)
The price is $184
$215 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Compare popular hotels close to Odeon Station
Property | Property class | Guest rating | Breakfast included | Pool | Spa | Pet friendly | WiFi included | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() Villa-des-Prés | 10.0 Exceptional 73 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() La Villa Saint Germain des Prés | 9.8 Exceptional 123 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() L'Hôtel Fougère | 9.8 Exceptional 88 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Hotel Madeleine de Senlis | 9.8 Exceptional 79 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Millésime Hôtel | 9.8 Exceptional 564 reviews | View |

































































