Hotels near Chini ka Rauza Agra
Free cancellation options if plans change
Earn rewards on every night you stay
Save more with Member Prices
Check prices for these dates
Where to stay near Chini ka Rauza?

1. Holiday Inn Agra MG Road by IHG
Holiday Inn Agra MG Road by IHGSanjay Place, 3.2 km from Chini ka Rauza
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (148 reviews)
The price is $50
$52 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 8 - Nov 9

2. Fairfield by Marriott Agra
Fairfield by Marriott AgraCivil Lines, 2.5 km from Chini ka Rauza
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (114 reviews)
The price is $50
$53 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2

3. Hotel Alleviate
Hotel Alleviate1.5 km from Chini ka Rauza
7.4 out of 10, Good, (72 reviews)
The price is $39
$41 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 22 - Nov 23

4. Hotel Vijay Vilas
Hotel Vijay Vilas3.2 km from Chini ka Rauza
7.2 out of 10, Good, (5 reviews)
The price is $26
$27 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2

5. The P L Palace Agra
The P L Palace AgraSanjay Place, 3.1 km from Chini ka Rauza
5.8 out of 10, (8 reviews)
The price is $45
$47 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 30 - Oct 31

6. Hotel Ajay International
Hotel Ajay International2.5 km from Chini ka Rauza
6.2 out of 10, Good, (22 reviews)
The price is $10
$10 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 25 - Nov 26

7. Hotel Shree Residency
Hotel Shree Residency2.8 km from Chini ka Rauza
4.8 out of 10, (5 reviews)
The price is $17
$18 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 5 - Nov 6

8. Hotel BB Grand Agra
Hotel BB Grand Agra1.6 km from Chini ka Rauza
The price is $25
$26 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 12 - Nov 13

9. Hotel Bombay Central Agra
Hotel Bombay Central Agra2 km from Chini ka Rauza
The price is $19
$20 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 30 - Oct 31

10. AgraOne - A Boutique Hotel by Dayal Lodge
AgraOne - A Boutique Hotel by Dayal Lodge3.1 km from Chini ka Rauza
The price is $16
$19 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 30 - Oct 31

12. Aman Homestay a Boutique Hotel
Aman Homestay a Boutique Hotel4.5 km from Chini ka Rauza
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (324 reviews)
The price is $47
$50 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 30 - Oct 31

13. Tajview,Agra-IHCL SeleQtions
Tajview,Agra-IHCL SeleQtionsTaj Ganj, 4.5 km from Chini ka Rauza
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (665 reviews)
The price is $70
$74 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 3 - Nov 4

14. ITC Mughal, A Luxury Collection Resort & Spa, Agra
ITC Mughal, A Luxury Collection Resort & Spa, AgraTaj Ganj, 4.5 km from Chini ka Rauza
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (1,001 reviews)
The price is $109
$128 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 30 - Oct 31

15. The Oberoi Amarvilas, Agra
The Oberoi Amarvilas, Agra3.8 km from Chini ka Rauza
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (513 reviews)
The price is $788
$929 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 30 - Oct 31

16. Zostel Agra
Zostel Agra4.5 km from Chini ka Rauza
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, (5 reviews)
The price is $26
$28 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 2 - Nov 3

17. The Orchid Retreat Agra - Stay Near Taj Mahal
The Orchid Retreat Agra - Stay Near Taj Mahal4.5 km from Chini ka Rauza
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (31 reviews)
The price is $35
$37 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 31 - Nov 1

18. The Vacation Villa Agra Near Taj Mahal
The Vacation Villa Agra Near Taj MahalTaj Ganj, 3.6 km from Chini ka Rauza
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (14 reviews)
The price is $29
$32 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 19 - Nov 20

19. Inara House
Inara House4.1 km from Chini ka Rauza
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (12 reviews)
The price is $38
$40 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 5 - Nov 6

20. Goyal Hoteliers - The Hotel Samovar
Goyal Hoteliers - The Hotel SamovarTaj Ganj, 3.6 km from Chini ka Rauza
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (256 reviews)
The price is $22
$24 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 29 - Nov 30
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Compare popular hotels close to Chini ka Rauza
Property | Property class | Guest rating | Breakfast included | Pool | Spa | Pet friendly | WiFi included | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() Holiday Inn Agra MG Road by IHG | 8.8 Excellent 148 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Fairfield by Marriott Agra | 8.6 Excellent 114 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Hotel Alleviate | 7.4 Good 72 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Hotel Vijay Vilas | 7.2 Good 5 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() The P L Palace Agra | 5.8 8 reviews | View |





































































