Hotels near Rajabai Tower Mumbai

Free cancellation options if plans change

Earn rewards on every night you stay

Save more with Member Prices
Check prices for these dates
Where to stay near Rajabai Tower?

1. Taj Mahal Tower, Mumbai
Taj Mahal Tower, Mumbai0.9 km from Rajabai Tower
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,001 reviews)
The price is $184
$217 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 5 - Nov 6

2. The Taj Mahal Palace Mumbai
The Taj Mahal Palace Mumbai0.9 km from Rajabai Tower
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (762 reviews)
The price is $295
$348 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 9 - Nov 10

3. Trident, Nariman Point Mumbai
Trident, Nariman Point MumbaiNariman Point, 1 km from Rajabai Tower
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,003 reviews)
The price is $179
$211 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 5 - Nov 6

4. Residency Hotel Fort
Residency Hotel FortFort, 0.7 km from Rajabai Tower
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (1,000 reviews)
The price is $82
$97 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 2 - Nov 3

5. President, Mumbai - IHCL SeleQtions
President, Mumbai - IHCL SeleQtions1.9 km from Rajabai Tower
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (1,002 reviews)
The price is $124
$146 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 5 - Nov 6

6. The Oberoi Mumbai
The Oberoi MumbaiNariman Point, 1.1 km from Rajabai Tower
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (950 reviews)
The price is $274
$323 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 5 - Nov 6

7. InterContinental Marine Drive Mumbai by IHG
InterContinental Marine Drive Mumbai by IHGChurchgate, 0.9 km from Rajabai Tower
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (314 reviews)
The price is $149
$189 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 8 - Nov 9

8. Taj Wellington Mews Luxury Residences
Taj Wellington Mews Luxury Residences0.9 km from Rajabai Tower
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, (5 reviews)
The price is $179
$211 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 2 - Nov 3

9. The Ambassador, Mumbai
The Ambassador, MumbaiChurchgate, 0.7 km from Rajabai Tower
8.0 out of 10, Very good, (213 reviews)
The price is $107
$126 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 8 - Nov 9

10. Hotel Marine Plaza Mumbai
Hotel Marine Plaza MumbaiChurchgate, 0.8 km from Rajabai Tower
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (394 reviews)
The price is $142
$168 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 6 - Nov 7

11. Grand Hotel, Mumbai - Ballard Estate, Fort
Grand Hotel, Mumbai - Ballard Estate, FortFort, 1.4 km from Rajabai Tower
8.0 out of 10, Very good, (246 reviews)
The price is $81
$95 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 2 - Nov 3

12. Astoria Hotel
Astoria HotelChurchgate, 0.4 km from Rajabai Tower
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (74 reviews)
The price is $98
$116 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 6 - Nov 7

13. Hotel Suba Palace
Hotel Suba Palace0.6 km from Rajabai Tower
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (175 reviews)
The price is $130
$153 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 6 - Nov 7

14. Sea Green Hotel
Sea Green HotelChurchgate, 0.8 km from Rajabai Tower
7.2 out of 10, Good, (41 reviews)
The price is $68
$72 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 24 - Nov 25

15. Ascot Hotel
Ascot Hotel1.1 km from Rajabai Tower
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (85 reviews)
The price is $108
$128 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 27 - Nov 28

16. Elphinstone Hotel
Elphinstone HotelFort, 2.4 km from Rajabai Tower
7.8 out of 10, Good, (225 reviews)
The price is $42
$44 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 3 - Nov 4

17. Fariyas Hotel
Fariyas Hotel1.4 km from Rajabai Tower
8.0 out of 10, Very good, (349 reviews)
The price is $96
$113 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 2 - Nov 3

18. The Gordon House Hotel
The Gordon House Hotel0.7 km from Rajabai Tower
7.8 out of 10, Good, (131 reviews)
The price is $92
$109 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 2 - Nov 3

19. Bentley Hotel Marine Drive
Bentley Hotel Marine DriveChurchgate, 1 km from Rajabai Tower
7.2 out of 10, Good, (142 reviews)
The price is $56
$59 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 6 - Nov 7

20. Hotel Ozone Inn
Hotel Ozone Inn1.7 km from Rajabai Tower
7.8 out of 10, Good, (23 reviews)
The price is $66
$70 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 5 - Nov 6
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Compare popular hotels close to Rajabai Tower
Property | Property class | Guest rating | Breakfast included | Pool | Spa | Pet friendly | WiFi included | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() Taj Mahal Tower, Mumbai | 9.6 Exceptional 1,001 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() The Taj Mahal Palace Mumbai | 9.6 Exceptional 762 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Trident, Nariman Point Mumbai | 9.4 Exceptional 1,003 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Residency Hotel Fort | 8.8 Excellent 1,000 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() President, Mumbai - IHCL SeleQtions | 8.8 Excellent 1,002 reviews | View |



































































