Hotels near Paradise Beach
Free cancellation options if plans change
Earn rewards on every night you stay
Save more with Member Prices
Check prices for these dates
Tonight
Oct 24 - Oct 25Tomorrow
Oct 25 - Oct 26Next weekend
Oct 30 - Nov 1In two weeks
Nov 6 - Nov 8Where to stay near Paradise Beach?




1. Eden View Suites & Villas
Eden View Suites & Villas0.4 km from Paradise Beach
Dovydas
$94
$108 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 8 - Nov 9




2. Milena Hotel
Milena Hotel3.1 km from Paradise Beach
Aida
$58
$68 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 31 - Nov 1




3. Amallini Suites Mykonos
Amallini Suites Mykonos2.5 km from Paradise Beach
Sabina
$108
$226 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 3 - Nov 4




4. Seacode Villas
Seacode Villas0.9 km from Paradise Beach
Perianan
$106
$122 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2




5. Maganos Suites
Maganos Suites0.7 km from Paradise Beach
Ilinca
$133
$153 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 27 - Oct 28




6. Queen Suites
Queen Suites2.6 km from Paradise Beach
Sofia
$141
$163 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 25 - Oct 26




7. Alko Apartments
Alko Apartments2.4 km from Paradise Beach
Charlene
$58
$66 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 24 - Nov 25




8. Villa Vasilis
Villa Vasilis2.9 km from Paradise Beach
Donna
$65
$75 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 5 - Nov 6




9. Mykonian Mews
Mykonian Mews1.6 km from Paradise Beach
Naomi
$259
$295 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 7 - Nov 8




10. Dibellee Mykonos Studios
Dibellee Mykonos Studios3.1 km from Paradise Beach
ela
$53
$63 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 25 - Oct 26




11. Artemis Cottage Mykonos 1
Artemis Cottage Mykonos 10.8 km from Paradise Beach
$127
$145 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 7 - Nov 8




12. Mykonos Moussa Suites
Mykonos Moussa Suites4.2 km from Paradise Beach
Osman
$110
$126 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 15 - Nov 16




13. Mykonos Adonis Hotel
Mykonos Adonis Hotel4.3 km from Paradise Beach
Janet
$109
$128 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 2 - Nov 3




14. Semeli Hotel
Semeli Hotel4.4 km from Paradise Beach
John
$184
$226 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 25 - Oct 26




15. Niriides Homes & Villas
Niriides Homes & Villas3.8 km from Paradise Beach
Emma Mercedes
$66
$76 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2




16. Oniro Suites
Oniro Suites4.4 km from Paradise Beach
Cory
$118
$136 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 27 - Oct 28




17. Eternal Town
Eternal Town4.4 km from Paradise Beach
Carlos
$38
$46 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 30 - Oct 31




18. Melesios Mykonos Town Studios
Melesios Mykonos Town Studios4.3 km from Paradise Beach
Shtjefen
$48
$55 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 4 - Nov 5




19. Cova Mykonos Suites
Cova Mykonos Suites3.7 km from Paradise Beach
Seana
$72
$84 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 31 - Nov 1




20. Majestic Mykonos
Majestic Mykonos3.4 km from Paradise Beach
Mohamed
$49
$56 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 20 - Nov 21
Other landmarks near Paradise Beach

Super Paradise Beach
8.8/10 (1,523 reviews)
Whether you want to hunt for sand dollars or smell the fresh air, Super Paradise Beach is a spot you might want to check out, located 3.1 mi (4.9 km) from central Mykonos. Catch the sunset by the shore at Paradise Beach and Kalamopódi, located nearby.

Psarou Beach
9.0/10 (1,113 reviews)
If you can't wait to get to the beach, you might enjoy a trip to Psarou Beach located 2.1 mi (3.4 km) from central Mykonos. Catch the sunset by the shore at Platis Gialos Beach, just a short walk away.

Ornos Beach
9.0/10 (1,946 reviews)
If you're in central Ornos and want to top up your tan, you might want to head out to Ornos Beach. Catch the sunset by the shore at Kórfos, just a short walk away.

Elia Beach
9.0/10 (1,782 reviews)
When the beach is calling your name, you might want to head down to Elia Beach in the heart of Elia. If you want to continue walking by the waves, head to Karapétis located nearby.
Photo by Anna Sofia Koumparou
Kórfos
If you can't wait to get to the beach, you might enjoy a trip to Kórfos in the heart of Ornos. Catch the sunset by the shore at Ornos Beach, just a short walk away.
Agia Anna Beach
If you can't wait to get to the beach, you might enjoy a trip to Agia Anna Beach located 2.8 mi (4.4 km) from central Mykonos. Enjoy the sunset by the shore at Platis Gialos Beach, Paradise Beach, and Kalamopódi, all 3 within a short walk.
Platis Gialos Beach
9.0/10 (1,363 reviews)
If being by the water is a major draw, Platis Gialos Beach is a spot you might want to check out, located 2.3 mi (3.8 km) from central Mykonos. If you want to continue walking by the waves, head to Psarou Beach and Agia Anna Beach, both within a short walk.
Glyfadi Beach
If you can't wait to get to the beach, you might enjoy a trip to Glyfadi Beach located 1.1 mi (1.7 km) from central Agios Ioannis. If you want to continue walking by the waves, head to Agios Ioannis Beach located nearby.
