Hotels near Paradise Beach
Free cancellation options if plans change
Earn rewards on every night you stay
Save more with Member Prices
Check prices for these dates
Tonight
Oct 13 - Oct 14Tomorrow
Oct 14 - Oct 15This weekend
Oct 16 - Oct 18Next weekend
Oct 23 - Oct 25Where to stay near Paradise Beach?




1. Amallini Suites Mykonos
Amallini Suites Mykonos2.5 km from Paradise Beach
Sabina
$117
$236 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2




2. Eden View Suites & Villas
Eden View Suites & Villas0.4 km from Paradise Beach
Dovydas
$94
$107 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 3 - Nov 4




3. Villa Nireas
Villa Nireas1.4 km from Paradise Beach
Alyssa
$88
$103 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 14 - Oct 15




4. Baybees Sea View Residence
Baybees Sea View Residence1.1 km from Paradise Beach
Scott
$54
$71 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 19 - Oct 20




5. Myconian Ambassador Hotel Relais & Chateaux
Myconian Ambassador Hotel Relais & Chateaux1.3 km from Paradise Beach
Steven
$196
$240 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 14 - Oct 15




6. Aegean Hospitality Mykonos
Aegean Hospitality Mykonos2.4 km from Paradise Beach
Michael
$90
$105 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 15 - Oct 16




7. Muse of Mykonos
Muse of Mykonos2 km from Paradise Beach
George
$123
$143 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 24 - Oct 25




8. Portes Mykonos Suites & Villas
Portes Mykonos Suites & Villas3 km from Paradise Beach
Thomas
$140
$171 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 27 - Oct 28




9. Mykonos Dove Beachfront Hotel
Mykonos Dove Beachfront Hotel1.2 km from Paradise Beach
Sonia
$149
$181 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 15 - Oct 16




10. Maganos Suites
Maganos Suites0.7 km from Paradise Beach
Ilinca
$132
$153 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 22 - Oct 23




11. Queen Suites
Queen Suites2.6 km from Paradise Beach
Sofia
$140
$161 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 23 - Oct 24




12. Mykonian Mews
Mykonian Mews1.6 km from Paradise Beach
Naomi
$137
$157 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 7 - Nov 8




13. Villa Vasilis
Villa Vasilis2.9 km from Paradise Beach
Donna
$55
$65 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 14 - Oct 15




14. Dibellee Mykonos Studios
Dibellee Mykonos Studios3.1 km from Paradise Beach
ela
$318
$364 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 14 - Oct 15




15. Psaros Village
Psaros Village1.2 km from Paradise Beach
$65
$77 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 22 - Oct 23




16. Artemis Cottage Room 1
Artemis Cottage Room 10.8 km from Paradise Beach
$37
$44 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 14 - Oct 15




17. Omvrodektis Village
Omvrodektis Village2.6 km from Paradise Beach
Sanja
$114
$132 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 24 - Oct 25




18. Nodo Hotel
Nodo Hotel3.8 km from Paradise Beach
Amanda
$133
$163 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 14 - Oct 15




19. Mykonos Moussa Suites
Mykonos Moussa Suites4.2 km from Paradise Beach
Osman
$107
$124 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 22 - Oct 23




20. Etere Luxury Suites
Etere Luxury Suites4.2 km from Paradise Beach
Saumil
$118
$136 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 31 - Nov 1
Other landmarks near Paradise Beach

Super Paradise Beach
8.8/10 (1,523 reviews)
Whether you want to hunt for sand dollars or smell the fresh air, Super Paradise Beach is a spot you might want to check out, located 3.1 mi (4.9 km) from central Mykonos. Catch the sunset by the shore at Paradise Beach and Kalamopódi, located nearby.

Psarou Beach
9.0/10 (1,113 reviews)
If you can't wait to get to the beach, you might enjoy a trip to Psarou Beach located 2.1 mi (3.4 km) from central Mykonos. Catch the sunset by the shore at Platis Gialos Beach, just a short walk away.

Ornos Beach
9.0/10 (1,946 reviews)
If you're in central Ornos and want to top up your tan, you might want to head out to Ornos Beach. Catch the sunset by the shore at Kórfos, just a short walk away.

Elia Beach
9.0/10 (1,782 reviews)
When the beach is calling your name, you might want to head down to Elia Beach in the heart of Elia. If you want to continue walking by the waves, head to Karapétis located nearby.
Photo by Anna Sofia Koumparou
Kórfos
If you can't wait to get to the beach, you might enjoy a trip to Kórfos in the heart of Ornos. Catch the sunset by the shore at Ornos Beach, just a short walk away.
Agia Anna Beach
If you can't wait to get to the beach, you might enjoy a trip to Agia Anna Beach located 2.8 mi (4.4 km) from central Mykonos. Enjoy the sunset by the shore at Platis Gialos Beach, Paradise Beach, and Kalamopódi, all 3 within a short walk.
Platis Gialos Beach
9.0/10 (1,363 reviews)
If being by the water is a major draw, Platis Gialos Beach is a spot you might want to check out, located 2.3 mi (3.8 km) from central Mykonos. If you want to continue walking by the waves, head to Psarou Beach and Agia Anna Beach, both within a short walk.
Glyfadi Beach
If you can't wait to get to the beach, you might enjoy a trip to Glyfadi Beach located 1.1 mi (1.7 km) from central Agios Ioannis. If you want to continue walking by the waves, head to Agios Ioannis Beach located nearby.
