Hotels near Parque da Ponte Braga

Free cancellation options if plans change

Earn rewards on every night you stay

Save more with Member Prices
Check prices for these dates
Where to stay near Parque da Ponte?

1. Stella Braga Aparthotel
Stella Braga Aparthotel1.3 km from Parque da Ponte
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (49 reviews)
The price is $98
$107 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 3 - Nov 4

2. Palatial Suites
Palatial Suites2 km from Parque da Ponte
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (23 reviews)
The price is $113
$123 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 2 - Nov 3

3. Burgus Tribute & Design Hotel
Burgus Tribute & Design HotelOld Town Braga, 1.1 km from Parque da Ponte
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (242 reviews)
The price is $80
$88 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 8 - Nov 9

4. INNSiDE By Meliá Braga Centro
INNSiDE By Meliá Braga Centro1.2 km from Parque da Ponte
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (173 reviews)
The price is $148
$161 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 9 - Nov 10

5. Holiday Inn Braga by IHG
Holiday Inn Braga by IHG1.7 km from Parque da Ponte
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (150 reviews)
The price is $74
$81 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 15 - Nov 16

6. Hotel Moon & Sun Braga
Hotel Moon & Sun Braga1.2 km from Parque da Ponte
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (350 reviews)
The price is $91
$99 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 8 - Nov 9

7. Vila Gale Collection Braga Hotel
Vila Gale Collection Braga HotelOld Town Braga, 0.9 km from Parque da Ponte
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (680 reviews)
The price is $136
$148 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 30 - Dec 1

8. Braga Heritage Lofts
Braga Heritage LoftsOld Town Braga, 1.3 km from Parque da Ponte
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (197 reviews)
The price is $68
$76 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 2 - Nov 3

9. B&B Hotel Braga Lamacaes
B&B Hotel Braga Lamacaes2.4 km from Parque da Ponte
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (93 reviews)
The price is $50
$57 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 15 - Nov 16

10. Porta Nova Collection House
Porta Nova Collection HouseOld Town Braga, 1.3 km from Parque da Ponte
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (166 reviews)
The price is $91
$100 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 2 - Nov 3

11. Melia Braga Hotel & Spa
Melia Braga Hotel & Spa2.7 km from Parque da Ponte
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (529 reviews)
The price is $143
$155 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 15 - Nov 16

12. Signature Apartments Os Terceiros
Signature Apartments Os TerceirosOld Town Braga, 1.2 km from Parque da Ponte
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (119 reviews)
The price is $55
$62 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 4 - Nov 5

13. Hotel Bracara Augusta
Hotel Bracara Augusta1.1 km from Parque da Ponte
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (232 reviews)
The price is $94
$103 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 2 - Nov 3

14. Mercure Braga Centro
Mercure Braga Centro0.6 km from Parque da Ponte
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (503 reviews)
The price is $123
$133 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 29 - Nov 30

15. Casa Augusta 4
Casa Augusta 41.6 km from Parque da Ponte
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (6 reviews)
The price is $38
$44 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 2 - Nov 3

16. ibis budget Braga Centro
ibis budget Braga Centro0.5 km from Parque da Ponte
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (653 reviews)
The price is $45
$51 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 16 - Nov 17

17. ibis Braga
ibis Braga1.4 km from Parque da Ponte
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (579 reviews)
The price is $50
$57 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 29 - Nov 30

18. Basic Braga by Axis
Basic Braga by Axis1.5 km from Parque da Ponte
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (464 reviews)
The price is $51
$58 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 30 - Dec 1

19. Flag Hotel Braga
Flag Hotel Braga2.7 km from Parque da Ponte
8.0 out of 10, Very good, (277 reviews)
The price is $71
$78 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 2 - Nov 3

20. Hotel Urban Estação
Hotel Urban Estação1.5 km from Parque da Ponte
8.0 out of 10, Very good, (189 reviews)
The price is $71
$79 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 8 - Nov 9
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Compare popular hotels close to Parque da Ponte
Property | Property class | Guest rating | Breakfast included | Pool | Spa | Pet friendly | WiFi included | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() Stella Braga Aparthotel | 9.8 Exceptional 49 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Palatial Suites | 9.8 Exceptional 23 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Burgus Tribute & Design Hotel | 9.6 Exceptional 242 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() INNSiDE By Meliá Braga Centro | 9.6 Exceptional 173 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Holiday Inn Braga by IHG | 9.4 Exceptional 150 reviews | View |

































































