Free cancellation options if plans change
Earn rewards on every night you stay
Save more with Member Prices
Check prices for these dates
Where to stay in Maeda-nishi Machi?

1. Takamatsu Kokusai Hotel
Takamatsu Kokusai HotelKita Chō, 4.9 km from Maeda-nishi Machi
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (370 reviews)
The price is $52
$62 total
Nov 17 - Nov 18

2. Hotel Route Inn Takamatsu Yashima
Hotel Route Inn Takamatsu Yashima4.2 km from Maeda-nishi Machi
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (272 reviews)
The price is $111
$122 total
Nov 1 - Nov 2

3. Hotel Pearl Garden
Hotel Pearl Garden6.4 km from Maeda-nishi Machi
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (168 reviews)
The price is $71
$78 total
Nov 29 - Nov 30

4. OnyadoTakayanagi
OnyadoTakayanagi5.6 km from Maeda-nishi Machi
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (9 reviews)
The price is $177
$195 total
Nov 1 - Nov 2

5. Hotel Bokaiso
Hotel Bokaiso6.1 km from Maeda-nishi Machi
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (249 reviews)
The price is $56
$61 total
Nov 4 - Nov 5

6. Kiyomi Sanso Hanajukai
Kiyomi Sanso Hanajukai9.1 km from Maeda-nishi Machi
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (75 reviews)
The price is $144
$160 total
Nov 9 - Nov 10

7. fav TAKAMATSU
fav TAKAMATSUShiogami Chō, 6.4 km from Maeda-nishi Machi
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (241 reviews)
The price is $108
$119 total
Nov 16 - Nov 17

8. Toyoko Inn Takamatsu Ekimae
Toyoko Inn Takamatsu EkimaeNishikimachi, 7.8 km from Maeda-nishi Machi
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (189 reviews)
The price is $67
$74 total
Nov 9 - Nov 10

9. Hostel JAQ takamatsu
Hostel JAQ takamatsu6.9 km from Maeda-nishi Machi
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (81 reviews)
The price is $36
$40 total
Nov 29 - Nov 30

10. APA Hotel Takamatsu Airport
APA Hotel Takamatsu Airport12.6 km from Maeda-nishi Machi
8.0 out of 10, Very good, (675 reviews)
The price is $41
$52 total
Nov 2 - Nov 3

11. Comfort Hotel Takamatsu
Comfort Hotel Takamatsu7 km from Maeda-nishi Machi
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (565 reviews)
The price is $80
$88 total
Nov 3 - Nov 4

12. JR Clement Inn Takamatsu
JR Clement Inn TakamatsuHamano Chō, 7.9 km from Maeda-nishi Machi
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,001 reviews)
The price is $89
$99 total
Nov 29 - Nov 30

13. JR Clement Inn Takamatsu Hyogomachi
JR Clement Inn Takamatsu HyogomachiHyōgo Machi, 7.5 km from Maeda-nishi Machi
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (54 reviews)
The price is $59
$65 total
Nov 15 - Nov 16

14. Hotel Vega - Adults Only
Hotel Vega - Adults OnlyJyōtō Chō, 7.1 km from Maeda-nishi Machi
8.0 out of 10, Very good, (90 reviews)
The price is $85
$94 total
Nov 1 - Nov 2

15. The Chelsea Breath
The Chelsea Breath9.7 km from Maeda-nishi Machi
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (43 reviews)
The price is $254
$282 total
Nov 3 - Nov 4

16. Dormy Inn Takamatsuchuokoenmae Natural Hot Spring
Dormy Inn Takamatsuchuokoenmae Natural Hot Spring7.1 km from Maeda-nishi Machi
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,002 reviews)
The price is $89
$100 total
Nov 8 - Nov 9

17. HOTEL RAH TAKAMATSU
HOTEL RAH TAKAMATSUMarunouchi, 7.2 km from Maeda-nishi Machi
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (13 reviews)
The price is $75
$82 total
Nov 29 - Nov 30

18. KOKO HOTEL Takamatsu
KOKO HOTEL TakamatsuKawara Machi, 6.9 km from Maeda-nishi Machi
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (752 reviews)
The price is $55
$61 total
Nov 23 - Nov 24

19. JR Hotel Clement Takamatsu
JR Hotel Clement TakamatsuHamano Chō, 7.9 km from Maeda-nishi Machi
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,006 reviews)
The price is $127
$139 total
Nov 1 - Nov 2

20. Jakomaru Park Tsuda
Jakomaru Park Tsuda13.6 km from Maeda-nishi Machi
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (45 reviews)
The price is $67
$73 total
Nov 29 - Nov 30
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Compare popular hotels in Maeda-nishi Machi
Property | Property class | Guest rating | Breakfast included | Pool | Spa | Pet friendly | WiFi included | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() Takamatsu Kokusai Hotel | 8.6 Excellent 370 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() fav TAKAMATSU | 9.2 Wonderful 241 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Hotel Route Inn Takamatsu Yashima | 9.0 Wonderful 272 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() OnyadoTakayanagi | 9.8 Exceptional 9 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() The Chelsea Breath | 9.6 Exceptional 43 reviews | View |
Check out reviews of Maeda-nishi Machi hotels guests love

Hotel Route Inn Takamatsu Yashima
Hotel Route Inn Takamatsu YashimaKasugacho













































































