
Free cancellation options if plans change

Earn rewards on every night you stay

Save more with Member Prices
Check prices for these dates
Where to stay near Centtral Interlomas?

1. Live Aqua Ciudad de México Bosques de las Lomas
Live Aqua Ciudad de México Bosques de las Lomas3 km from Centtral Interlomas
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,004 reviews)
The price is $301
$360 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 15 - Nov 16

2. HOTEL LUURE
HOTEL LUUREInterlomas, 3.1 km from Centtral Interlomas
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (31 reviews)
The price is $101
$121 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 2 - Nov 3

3. City Express Plus by Marriott Ciudad de Mexico Interlomas
City Express Plus by Marriott Ciudad de Mexico InterlomasInterlomas, < 0.1 km from Centtral Interlomas
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (942 reviews)
The price is $122
$146 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 14 - Nov 15

4. Gamma Ciudad de Mexico Santa Fe
Gamma Ciudad de Mexico Santa Fe3.1 km from Centtral Interlomas
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (1,001 reviews)
The price is $76
$90 total
includes taxes & fees
Dec 1 - Dec 2

5. Interlomas by Wynwood House
Interlomas by Wynwood HouseInterlomas, 1.4 km from Centtral Interlomas
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (38 reviews)
The price is $74
$121 total
includes taxes & fees
Dec 1 - Dec 2

6. Elite 47 Hotel & Suites
Elite 47 Hotel & SuitesInterlomas, 1.3 km from Centtral Interlomas
8.0 out of 10, Very good, (120 reviews)
The price is $62
$75 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 28 - Nov 29

7. Casa Tanimisha
Casa Tanimisha3.1 km from Centtral Interlomas
7.8 out of 10, Good, (74 reviews)
The price is $33
$39 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 9 - Nov 10

8. Casa Polanco Hotel Boutique
Casa Polanco Hotel Boutique9.6 km from Centtral Interlomas
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, (60 reviews)
The price is $1,326
$1,717 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 9 - Nov 10

10. Fiesta Americana México Toreo
Fiesta Americana México Toreo9.4 km from Centtral Interlomas
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,002 reviews)
The price is $175
$210 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 6 - Nov 7

11. The Paragon Hotel Mexico City Santa Fe By Accor
The Paragon Hotel Mexico City Santa Fe By Accor3.9 km from Centtral Interlomas
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,004 reviews)
The price is $100
$119 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 7 - Nov 8

12. Las Alcobas, a Luxury Collection Hotel, Mexico City
Las Alcobas, a Luxury Collection Hotel, Mexico City9.7 km from Centtral Interlomas
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (314 reviews)
The price is $515
$633 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 29 - Nov 30

13. Barceló México Santa Fe
Barceló México Santa Fe3.5 km from Centtral Interlomas
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (869 reviews)
The price is $103
$123 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 29 - Nov 30

14. ULIV Parque Lincoln
ULIV Parque Lincoln9.3 km from Centtral Interlomas
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,276 reviews)
The price is $191
$228 total
includes taxes & fees
Dec 1 - Dec 2

15. Hilton Mexico City Santa Fe
Hilton Mexico City Santa Fe3.6 km from Centtral Interlomas
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,002 reviews)
The price is $145
$173 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 27 - Nov 28

16. Pug Seal Polanco Allan Poe
Pug Seal Polanco Allan Poe9.6 km from Centtral Interlomas
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (348 reviews)
The price is $281
$336 total
includes taxes & fees
Dec 1 - Dec 2

17. HOTEL CASA KAVIA
HOTEL CASA KAVIA8.2 km from Centtral Interlomas
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (214 reviews)
The price is $101
$121 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 23 - Nov 24

18. JW Marriott Hotel Mexico City Santa Fe
JW Marriott Hotel Mexico City Santa Fe3.6 km from Centtral Interlomas
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (856 reviews)
The price is $167
$200 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 28 - Nov 29

19. Poe 227 By Ömora
Poe 227 By Ömora9.7 km from Centtral Interlomas
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (130 reviews)
The price is $189
$226 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 8 - Nov 9

20. The Westin Santa Fe, Mexico City
The Westin Santa Fe, Mexico City3.9 km from Centtral Interlomas
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,003 reviews)
The price is $184
$220 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 21 - Nov 22
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Compare popular hotels close to Centtral Interlomas
Property | Property class | Guest rating | Breakfast included | Pool | Spa | Pet friendly | WiFi included | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() Live Aqua Ciudad de México Bosques de las Lomas | 9.6 Exceptional 1,004 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() HOTEL LUURE | 9.4 Exceptional 31 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() City Express Plus by Marriott Ciudad de Mexico Interlomas | 8.4 Very good 942 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Gamma Ciudad de Mexico Santa Fe | 8.4 Very good 1,001 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Interlomas by Wynwood House | 8.4 Very good 38 reviews | View |




































































