Free cancellation options if plans change
Earn rewards on every night you stay
Save more with Member Prices
Check prices for these dates
Where to stay near Centtral Interlomas?

1. Live Aqua Ciudad de México Bosques de las Lomas
Live Aqua Ciudad de México Bosques de las Lomas3 km from Centtral Interlomas
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,010 reviews)
The price is $294
$351 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 15 - Nov 16

2. HOTEL LUURE
HOTEL LUUREInterlomas, 3.1 km from Centtral Interlomas
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (31 reviews)
The price is $102
$122 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2

3. Gamma Ciudad de Mexico Santa Fe
Gamma Ciudad de Mexico Santa Fe3.1 km from Centtral Interlomas
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (1,001 reviews)
The price is $78
$94 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 14 - Nov 15

4. City Express Plus by Marriott Ciudad de Mexico Interlomas
City Express Plus by Marriott Ciudad de Mexico InterlomasInterlomas, < 0.1 km from Centtral Interlomas
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (940 reviews)
The price is $118
$142 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 21 - Nov 22

5. Interlomas by Wynwood House
Interlomas by Wynwood HouseInterlomas, 1.4 km from Centtral Interlomas
8.2 out of 10, Very good, (37 reviews)
The price is $89
$139 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 29 - Oct 30

6. Elite 47 Hotel & Suites
Elite 47 Hotel & SuitesInterlomas, 1.3 km from Centtral Interlomas
8.0 out of 10, Very good, (120 reviews)
The price is $63
$76 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 28 - Nov 29

7. Casa Tanimisha
Casa Tanimisha3.1 km from Centtral Interlomas
7.8 out of 10, Good, (74 reviews)
The price is $33
$39 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 9 - Nov 10

8. Casa Polanco Hotel Boutique
Casa Polanco Hotel Boutique9.6 km from Centtral Interlomas
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, (60 reviews)
The price is $1,333
$1,726 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 10 - Nov 11

9. The Paragon Hotel Mexico City Santa Fe By Accor
The Paragon Hotel Mexico City Santa Fe By Accor3.9 km from Centtral Interlomas
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,002 reviews)
The price is $100
$119 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 7 - Nov 8

11. Galeria Plaza San Jeronimo
Galeria Plaza San Jeronimo10.1 km from Centtral Interlomas
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,098 reviews)
The price is $120
$144 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 28 - Nov 29

12. Campos Polanco
Campos Polanco9.3 km from Centtral Interlomas
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (65 reviews)
The price is $421
$503 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 19 - Nov 20

13. Las Alcobas, a Luxury Collection Hotel, Mexico City
Las Alcobas, a Luxury Collection Hotel, Mexico City9.7 km from Centtral Interlomas
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (314 reviews)
The price is $598
$733 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 18 - Nov 19

14. The Alest Hotel
The Alest Hotel10 km from Centtral Interlomas
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (374 reviews)
The price is $650
$777 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 17 - Nov 18

15. HOTEL CASA KAVIA
HOTEL CASA KAVIA8.2 km from Centtral Interlomas
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (212 reviews)
The price is $105
$126 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 23 - Nov 24

16. M217 by Zen Living
M217 by Zen Living9.6 km from Centtral Interlomas
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (34 reviews)
The price is $403
$482 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 10 - Nov 11

17. Poe 227 By Ömora
Poe 227 By Ömora9.7 km from Centtral Interlomas
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (130 reviews)
The price is $189
$226 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 7 - Nov 8

18. Pug Seal Polanco Allan Poe
Pug Seal Polanco Allan Poe9.6 km from Centtral Interlomas
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (348 reviews)
The price is $335
$400 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 8 - Nov 9

19. The Westin Santa Fe, Mexico City
The Westin Santa Fe, Mexico City3.9 km from Centtral Interlomas
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,005 reviews)
The price is $184
$220 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 21 - Nov 22

20. Barceló México Santa Fe
Barceló México Santa Fe3.5 km from Centtral Interlomas
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (855 reviews)
The price is $103
$123 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 15 - Nov 16
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Compare popular hotels close to Centtral Interlomas
Property | Property class | Guest rating | Breakfast included | Pool | Spa | Pet friendly | WiFi included | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() Live Aqua Ciudad de México Bosques de las Lomas | 9.6 Exceptional 1,010 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() HOTEL LUURE | 9.4 Exceptional 31 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Gamma Ciudad de Mexico Santa Fe | 8.4 Very good 1,001 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() City Express Plus by Marriott Ciudad de Mexico Interlomas | 8.4 Very good 940 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Interlomas by Wynwood House | 8.2 Very good 37 reviews | View |




































































