Free cancellation options if plans change
Earn rewards on every night you stay
Save more with Member Prices
Check prices for these dates
Where to stay near Andicuri Beach?




1. WEAVING MILL ARUBA bed and coffee
WEAVING MILL ARUBA bed and coffee2.3 km from Andicuri Beach
Terrance
$104
$141 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 21 - Oct 22




2. Aruba Boutique Apartments Adults Only
Aruba Boutique Apartments Adults Only6.3 km from Andicuri Beach
Mayra
$151
$233 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 21 - Oct 22




3. Hyatt Place Aruba
Hyatt Place Aruba6.6 km from Andicuri Beach
Deborah
$196
$257 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 23 - Oct 24




4. Wonders Boutique Hotel - Adults Only
Wonders Boutique Hotel - Adults Only8.8 km from Andicuri Beach
Carrie
$134
$173 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 29 - Oct 30




5. voco Surfside Aruba by IHG
voco Surfside Aruba by IHG8.4 km from Andicuri Beach
Gregory
$237
$300 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 5 - Nov 6




6. Victoria City Hotel
Victoria City Hotel8.4 km from Andicuri Beach
Joachin
$122
$140 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 21 - Oct 22




7. Privada Stays - Private Pools & Colorful-Chic Boutique Hotel - Adults Only
Privada Stays - Private Pools & Colorful-Chic Boutique Hotel - Adults Only9.8 km from Andicuri Beach
Dominique
$149
$171 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 27 - Oct 28




8. Hotel RH Boutique Aruba
Hotel RH Boutique Aruba8.6 km from Andicuri Beach
Conrad
$128
$167 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 26 - Oct 27




9. Aruba Lagunita
Aruba Lagunita10.3 km from Andicuri Beach
Rovienne
$100
$156 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 23 - Oct 24




10. Hacienda Apartments near the beach
Hacienda Apartments near the beach8.2 km from Andicuri Beach
Jumy
$95
$109 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 21 - Oct 22




11. JOIA Aruba by Iberostar
JOIA Aruba by Iberostar11.1 km from Andicuri Beach
Megan
$543
$696 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 26 - Oct 27




12. Central Boutique Hotel
Central Boutique Hotel8.9 km from Andicuri Beach
Mario
$97
$112 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 21 - Oct 22




13. Hyatt Regency Aruba Resort and Casino
Hyatt Regency Aruba Resort and Casino10.4 km from Andicuri Beach
LAURA
$450
$586 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 30 - Oct 31




14. Mammaloe's Aruba Boho Boutique Hotel
Mammaloe's Aruba Boho Boutique Hotel5.4 km from Andicuri Beach
Kayla
$126
$233 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 21 - Oct 22




15. Yoyita Suites Aruba
Yoyita Suites Aruba10.3 km from Andicuri Beach
Kayla
$112
$185 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 31 - Nov 1




16. Arubas Bakval Suites
Arubas Bakval Suites10.3 km from Andicuri Beach
Cynthia
$117
$219 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 6 - Nov 7




17. Bubali Bliss Studios & Villas
Bubali Bliss Studios & Villas10.4 km from Andicuri Beach
Stephanie
$155
$193 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 22 - Oct 23




18. Radisson Blu Aruba
Radisson Blu Aruba10.3 km from Andicuri Beach
Anuradha Mallick
$340
$447 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 26 - Oct 27




19. House of Mosaic Art Villa and Gallery Aruba
House of Mosaic Art Villa and Gallery Aruba9.8 km from Andicuri Beach
Alyssa
$152
$174 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 26 - Oct 27




20. Amsterdam Manor Beach Resort
Amsterdam Manor Beach Resort10.8 km from Andicuri Beach
Eric
$304
$380 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 23 - Oct 24
Compare popular hotels close to Andicuri Beach
Property | Property class | Guest rating | Breakfast included | Pool | Spa | Pet friendly | WiFi included |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() WEAVING MILL ARUBA bed and coffee | 6.0 Good 2 reviews | View | |||||
![]() Aruba Boutique Apartments Adults Only | 10.0 Exceptional 132 reviews | View | |||||
![]() Hyatt Place Aruba | 8.8 Excellent 999 reviews | View | |||||
![]() Wonders Boutique Hotel - Adults Only | 9.8 Exceptional 869 reviews | View | |||||
![]() voco Surfside Aruba by IHG | 9.2 Wonderful 165 reviews | View |
Other landmarks near Andicuri Beach

Ayo Rock Formations
9.2/10 (15 reviews)
Ayo Rock Formations is worth a pic or two when discovering Ayo. Hotels.com travelers also say the area is great for couples and has lots of nice beaches.

Conchi Natural Pool
9.0/10 (630 reviews)
Listen to the relaxing sound of the water and take some great vacation pics at Conchi Natural Pool located 1.9 mi (3.1 km) from central Santa Cruz. Hotels.com travelers also say the area is full of friendly people and has lots of nice beaches.
Natural Bridge
Natural Bridge is 3.1 mi (5.1 km) from central Paradera, why not stop by during your stay.
Daimari Beach
10.0/10 (1 review)
Whether you want to collect beach glass or watch the sunset, Daimari Beach is a spot you might want to check out, located 1.9 mi (3 km) from central Santa Cruz. Catch the sunset by the shore at Boca Prins, just a short walk away.
Boca Prins
10.0/10 (1 review)
If you can't wait to get to the beach, you might enjoy a trip to Boca Prins located 1.8 mi (2.9 km) from central Santa Cruz. Catch the sunset by the shore at Daimari Beach, just a short walk away.
Aruba Ostrich Farm
8.2/10 (135 reviews)
It's feeding time at the zoo! If you want to be reminded of some of the great animals our world is home to, you might want to pay a trip to Aruba Ostrich Farm, located 1.9 mi (3.1 km) from central Paradera. Hotels.com travelers also say the area is full of friendly people and has lots of nice beaches. If you have fun at Aruba Ostrich Farm, you'll love Gold Mine Ranch, just a short walk away.
Bushiribana Gold Smelter Ruins
8.2/10 (551 reviews)
If seeing the sights is on your list of things to do, head to Bushiribana Gold Smelter Ruins— just one of the landmarks located 2.3 mi (3.7 km) from central Paradera. Hotels.com travelers also say the area is great for couples and has lots of nice beaches.
Saint Franciscus Church
8.0/10 (2 reviews)
Saint Franciscus Church is 2.1 mi (3.4 km) from central Paradera, why not stop by during your stay. Hotels.com travelers also say the area is great for couples and has lots of nice beaches.





