Free cancellation options if plans change
Earn rewards on every night you stay
Save more with Member Prices
Check prices for these dates
Where to stay near Tingko Beach?

1. Meili Beach Resort
Meili Beach Resort2.6 km from Tingko Beach
8.2 out of 10, Very good, (24 reviews)
The price is $28
$28 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 7 - Nov 8

2. Dive Spot Asia & Brumini Beach Resort
Dive Spot Asia & Brumini Beach Resort9.4 km from Tingko Beach
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, (19 reviews)
The price is $69
$84 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 28 - Oct 29

3. Seaview Mansion
Seaview Mansion8.9 km from Tingko Beach
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (47 reviews)
The price is $18
$20 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 3 - Nov 4

4. The Beachhouse
The Beachhouse8.6 km from Tingko Beach
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (37 reviews)
The price is $46
$52 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 3 - Nov 4

5. The Marc Vannelli Oslob
The Marc Vannelli Oslob17.1 km from Tingko Beach
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (48 reviews)
The price is $40
$48 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 28 - Oct 29

6. Kellocks seaview apartelle
Kellocks seaview apartelle8.8 km from Tingko Beach
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (13 reviews)
The price is $19
$21 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 28 - Oct 29

7. Pedz Cing Mango Lodge
Pedz Cing Mango Lodge14.6 km from Tingko Beach
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (13 reviews)
The price is $19
$21 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 18 - Nov 19

8. Seascape Resort Oslob
Seascape Resort Oslob12.8 km from Tingko Beach
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (119 reviews)
The price is $38
$38 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 27 - Nov 28

9. Maxvir Inn Beach Resort
Maxvir Inn Beach Resort17.2 km from Tingko Beach
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (55 reviews)
The price is $10
$11 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 29 - Oct 30

10. GT Seaside Inn
GT Seaside Inn19.5 km from Tingko Beach
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (160 reviews)
The price is $29
$33 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 28 - Oct 29

11. Costa De Leticia
Costa De Leticia18.8 km from Tingko Beach
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (6 reviews)
The price is $45
$49 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 29 - Oct 30

12. Ging-Ging Hotel & Resort
Ging-Ging Hotel & Resort15.9 km from Tingko Beach
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (72 reviews)
The price is $26
$29 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 28 - Oct 29

13. W Golf Resort
W Golf Resort17.8 km from Tingko Beach
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (15 reviews)
The price is $55
$60 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 26 - Nov 27

14. Jaynet Oceanview Resort
Jaynet Oceanview Resort6.5 km from Tingko Beach
8.2 out of 10, Very good, (65 reviews)
The price is $28
$31 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 28 - Oct 29

15. Oslob New Village by Cocotel
Oslob New Village by Cocotel19.5 km from Tingko Beach
8.0 out of 10, Very good, (11 reviews)
The price is $44
$49 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 3 - Nov 4

16. Babylon Oslob Coast Guesthouse
Babylon Oslob Coast Guesthouse19.6 km from Tingko Beach
7.8 out of 10, Good, (36 reviews)
The price is $30
$30 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 10 - Nov 11

17. La Bella Beach House Cebu
La Bella Beach House Cebu8.1 km from Tingko Beach
8.0 out of 10, Very good, (8 reviews)
The price is $35
$39 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 25 - Nov 26

18. Rockwalled Adventure Resort by Hiverooms
Rockwalled Adventure Resort by Hiverooms12.6 km from Tingko Beach
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, (2 reviews)
The price is $44
$54 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 9 - Nov 10

19. Luzmin BH - White House
Luzmin BH - White House17.2 km from Tingko Beach
7.2 out of 10, Good, (10 reviews)
The price is $7
$7 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 24 - Nov 25

20. Luzmin BH - Beachfront Cottages
Luzmin BH - Beachfront Cottages18 km from Tingko Beach
8.0 out of 10, Very good, (3 reviews)
The price is $15
$15 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 3 - Nov 4
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Compare popular hotels close to Tingko Beach
Property | Property class | Guest rating | Breakfast included | Pool | Spa | Pet friendly | WiFi included | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() Meili Beach Resort | 8.2 Very good 24 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Dive Spot Asia & Brumini Beach Resort | 10.0 Exceptional 19 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Seaview Mansion | 9.0 Wonderful 47 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() The Beachhouse | 9.4 Exceptional 37 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() The Marc Vannelli Oslob | 8.8 Excellent 48 reviews | View |




































































