Hotels near DF Century Plaza Águas Claras
Free cancellation options if plans change
Earn rewards on every night you stay
Save more with Member Prices
Check prices for these dates
Tonight
Oct 25 - Oct 26Tomorrow
Oct 26 - Oct 27Next weekend
Oct 30 - Nov 1In two weeks
Nov 6 - Nov 8Where to stay near DF Century Plaza?




1. Soho Plaza Hotel
Soho Plaza Hotel2.2 km from DF Century Plaza
Juliene
$61
$68 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 30 - Oct 31




2. i5 Hotel Águas Claras
i5 Hotel Águas Claras1.6 km from DF Century Plaza
CARLOS CEZAR SAMPAIO
$44
$46 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2




3. Intercity Brasilia Led Águas Claras
Intercity Brasilia Led Águas Claras0.9 km from DF Century Plaza
JOANNA
$63
$65 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 31 - Nov 1




4. S4 Hotel
S4 Hotel0.6 km from DF Century Plaza
Stefan
$58
$59 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2




5. TaguaPark Hotel
TaguaPark Hotel1.4 km from DF Century Plaza
Sergio
$50
$52 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 5 - Nov 6




6. Hotel Europa Brasília by Bsb Inn
Hotel Europa Brasília by Bsb Inn2.7 km from DF Century Plaza
Joao Victor
$24
$24 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 8 - Nov 9




7. Go Inn Taguatinga
Go Inn Taguatinga1.1 km from DF Century Plaza
Jurema
$51
$58 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2




8. Nobile Plaza Hotel
Nobile Plaza Hotel2.6 km from DF Century Plaza
elcio
$51
$52 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 23 - Nov 24




9. Apartamento no hotel Comfort
Apartamento no hotel Comfort1.2 km from DF Century Plaza
Sheila
$54
$62 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 29 - Oct 30




10. Go Inn Taguatinga Hotel Flat Particular
Go Inn Taguatinga Hotel Flat Particular1.1 km from DF Century Plaza
Eduardo
$25
$26 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 26 - Oct 27




11. Hotel Positano
Hotel Positano2.8 km from DF Century Plaza
Ricardo
$30
$31 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 8 - Nov 9




12. Flat Particular Hotel Confort Taguatinga
Flat Particular Hotel Confort Taguatinga1.1 km from DF Century Plaza
Jefferson
$23
$24 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 26 - Oct 27




13. Well-located apt in Aguas Claras Rmh1511
Well-located apt in Aguas Claras Rmh15112.9 km from DF Century Plaza
JUNIOR
$35
$74 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 26 - Oct 27




14. Comfort Hotel Taguatinga
Comfort Hotel Taguatinga1.1 km from DF Century Plaza
Katia Góes da Costa
$56
$63 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 8 - Nov 9




15. Hotel Alvorada by Bsb Inn
Hotel Alvorada by Bsb Inn1.2 km from DF Century Plaza
ZAID
$19
$20 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 15 - Nov 16




16. Apt. w/ View in Condo nr Park Fra0709
Apt. w/ View in Condo nr Park Fra07090.7 km from DF Century Plaza
$35
$73 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 26 - Oct 27




17. Charming Studio Taguatinga Norte - Rjt0104
Charming Studio Taguatinga Norte - Rjt01042.3 km from DF Century Plaza
$36
$74 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2




18. Sia Park Executive Hotel
Sia Park Executive Hotel10.1 km from DF Century Plaza
Magno
$60
$69 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 30 - Oct 31




19. B Hotel Brasilia
B Hotel Brasilia16.7 km from DF Century Plaza
roberto
$167
$189 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 30 - Oct 31




20. Jade Hotel Brasília
Jade Hotel Brasília9.3 km from DF Century Plaza
Esther
$122
$138 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 31 - Nov 1
Compare popular hotels close to DF Century Plaza
Property | Property class | Guest rating | Breakfast included | Pool | Spa | Pet friendly | WiFi included |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() Soho Plaza Hotel | 9.8 Exceptional 33 reviews | View | |||||
![]() i5 Hotel Águas Claras | 9.2 Wonderful 1,001 reviews | View | |||||
![]() Intercity Brasilia Led Águas Claras | 9.0 Wonderful 874 reviews | View | |||||
![]() S4 Hotel | 9.0 Wonderful 1,011 reviews | View | |||||
![]() TaguaPark Hotel | 9.0 Wonderful 24 reviews | View |
Other landmarks near DF Century Plaza
Centro Universitario Unieuro
If you'd like to get a taste of Águas Claras student life, check out Centro Universitario Unieuro, located 0.9 mi (1.5 km) from central Águas Claras.
Taguatinga Shopping
8.0/10 (16 reviews)
If you like shopping, take time out to go to Taguatinga Shopping when in Águas Claras. Splash some more cash at DF Century Plaza.
Taguaparque
9.2/10 (5 reviews)
Taguaparque is 0.7 mi (1.2 km) from central Taguatinga, why not stop by during your stay. If you like Taguaparque, you'll love Burle Marx Park, just a short drive away.
Kartódromo Ayrton Senna - Kart - CAVE
Kartódromo Ayrton Senna - Kart - CAVE is 0.9 mi (1.4 km) from central Guará, why not stop by during your stay.
ParkShopping
9.4/10 (3 reviews)
If you like shopping, take time out to go to ParkShopping when in Guará.
Jardim Zoologico de Brasilia
8.6/10 (4 reviews)
It's feeding time at the zoo! If you want to be reminded of some of the great animals our world is home to, you might want to pay a trip to Jardim Zoologico de Brasilia, located 0.7 mi (1.2 km) from central Candangolandia. If you have fun at Jardim Zoologico de Brasilia, you'll love Bank of Brazil Cultural Center and Renato Russo Cultural Space, both located nearby.
Templo da Boa Vontade
Plano Piloto is home to Templo da Boa Vontade, so why not stop by during your stay in Brasília.





