Free cancellation options if plans change
Earn rewards on every night you stay
Save more with Member Prices
Check prices for these dates
Where to stay near Centre Square Mall?

1. Grand Hyatt Kochi Bolgatty
Grand Hyatt Kochi BolgattyMulavukad, 2.2 km from Centre Square Mall
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (253 reviews)
The price is $200
$235 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 31 - Nov 1

2. Vivanta Ernakulam, Marine Drive
Vivanta Ernakulam, Marine DriveMarine Drive, 0.7 km from Centre Square Mall
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (537 reviews)
The price is $76
$79 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 7 - Nov 8

3. Niko Hotels
Niko HotelsKadavanthra, 3 km from Centre Square Mall
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (13 reviews)
The price is $33
$35 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 23 - Nov 24

4. ibis Kochi City Centre Hotel
ibis Kochi City Centre HotelErnakulam Central, 0.4 km from Centre Square Mall
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (167 reviews)
The price is $42
$44 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 31 - Nov 1

5. Olive Downtown Kochi
Olive Downtown KochiKadavanthra, 2.2 km from Centre Square Mall
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (37 reviews)
The price is $38
$40 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 31 - Nov 1

6. Coral Reef Kochi - A Unit of Coral Isle Hotels
Coral Reef Kochi - A Unit of Coral Isle HotelsErnakulam North, 1.6 km from Centre Square Mall
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (32 reviews)
The price is $42
$44 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 31 - Nov 1

7. Sarada Mandiram A Heritage Hotel
Sarada Mandiram A Heritage HotelErnakulam South, 1.5 km from Centre Square Mall
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (5 reviews)
The price is $40
$42 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 31 - Nov 1

8. Taj Malabar Resort & Spa, Cochin
Taj Malabar Resort & Spa, Cochin2.9 km from Centre Square Mall
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (417 reviews)
The price is $250
$295 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2

9. Hotel Abad Plaza
Hotel Abad PlazaErnakulam Central, < 0.1 km from Centre Square Mall
8.0 out of 10, Very good, (94 reviews)
The price is $56
$58 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 10 - Nov 11

10. The Fern Kochi, Series by Marriott
The Fern Kochi, Series by Marriott2.6 km from Centre Square Mall
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (230 reviews)
The price is $52
$55 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 5 - Nov 6

11. Travancore Court
Travancore CourtErnakulam South, 1.3 km from Centre Square Mall
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (11 reviews)
The price is $80
$94 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 28 - Nov 29

12. Treebo Petals Suites Marine Drive
Treebo Petals Suites Marine Drive1.6 km from Centre Square Mall
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (5 reviews)
The price is $28
$29 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 6 - Nov 7

13. Shilton International
Shilton InternationalErnakulam Central, 0.7 km from Centre Square Mall
7.2 out of 10, Good, (110 reviews)
The price is $47
$49 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 3 - Nov 4

14. Grand Hotel
Grand HotelErnakulam South, 0.9 km from Centre Square Mall
8.2 out of 10, Very good, (85 reviews)
The price is $52
$55 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 4 - Nov 5

15. Gokulam Park
Gokulam ParkKaloor, 1.9 km from Centre Square Mall
8.2 out of 10, Very good, (30 reviews)
The price is $41
$44 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 5 - Nov 6

16. Ginger Kochi MG Road
Ginger Kochi MG RoadErnakulam Central, 0.2 km from Centre Square Mall
7.6 out of 10, Good, (49 reviews)
The price is $39
$41 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 31 - Nov 1

17. Saravana Grand Suites – A Unit of Saravana Bhavan Veg Tables Kochi
Saravana Grand Suites – A Unit of Saravana Bhavan Veg Tables Kochi1.5 km from Centre Square Mall
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (3 reviews)
The price is $25
$26 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 2 - Nov 3

18. Imperial Regency
Imperial RegencyErnakulam Central, 0.6 km from Centre Square Mall
7.8 out of 10, Good, (6 reviews)
The price is $35
$37 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 11 - Nov 12

19. Abad Atrium
Abad AtriumErnakulam Central, < 0.1 km from Centre Square Mall
8.2 out of 10, Very good, (34 reviews)
The price is $58
$61 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 8 - Nov 9

20. Radisson Blu Kochi
Radisson Blu KochiElamkulam, 2.9 km from Centre Square Mall
8.0 out of 10, Very good, (245 reviews)
The price is $64
$67 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 31 - Nov 1
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Compare popular hotels close to Centre Square Mall
Property | Property class | Guest rating | Breakfast included | Pool | Spa | Pet friendly | WiFi included | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() Grand Hyatt Kochi Bolgatty | 9.6 Exceptional 253 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Vivanta Ernakulam, Marine Drive | 8.6 Excellent 537 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Niko Hotels | 9.4 Exceptional 13 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() ibis Kochi City Centre Hotel | 8.4 Very good 167 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Olive Downtown Kochi | 8.6 Excellent 37 reviews | View |

































































