Free cancellation options if plans change
Earn rewards on every night you stay
Save more with Member Prices
Check prices for these dates
Where to stay near Centre Square Mall?

1. Grand Hyatt Kochi Bolgatty
Grand Hyatt Kochi BolgattyMulavukad, 2.2 km from Centre Square Mall
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (252 reviews)
The price is $173
$205 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 30 - Oct 31

2. Olive Downtown Kochi
Olive Downtown KochiKadavanthra, 2.2 km from Centre Square Mall
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (37 reviews)
The price is $44
$46 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 31 - Nov 1

3. Taj Malabar Resort & Spa, Cochin
Taj Malabar Resort & Spa, Cochin2.9 km from Centre Square Mall
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (417 reviews)
The price is $178
$209 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 30 - Oct 31

4. Vivanta Ernakulam, Marine Drive
Vivanta Ernakulam, Marine DriveMarine Drive, 0.7 km from Centre Square Mall
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (537 reviews)
The price is $74
$78 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 8 - Nov 9

5. Niko Hotels
Niko HotelsKadavanthra, 3 km from Centre Square Mall
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (13 reviews)
The price is $33
$35 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 29 - Oct 30

6. The Fern Kochi, Series by Marriott
The Fern Kochi, Series by Marriott2.6 km from Centre Square Mall
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (230 reviews)
The price is $53
$55 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 5 - Nov 6

7. ibis Kochi City Centre Hotel
ibis Kochi City Centre HotelErnakulam Central, 0.4 km from Centre Square Mall
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (167 reviews)
The price is $46
$49 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 29 - Oct 30

8. Coral Reef Kochi - A Unit of Coral Isle Hotels
Coral Reef Kochi - A Unit of Coral Isle HotelsErnakulam North, 1.6 km from Centre Square Mall
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (32 reviews)
The price is $42
$44 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 29 - Oct 30

9. Radisson Blu Kochi
Radisson Blu KochiElamkulam, 2.9 km from Centre Square Mall
8.0 out of 10, Very good, (245 reviews)
The price is $68
$72 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 29 - Oct 30

10. Sarada Mandiram A Heritage Hotel
Sarada Mandiram A Heritage HotelErnakulam South, 1.5 km from Centre Square Mall
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (5 reviews)
The price is $40
$42 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 29 - Oct 30

11. Travancore Court
Travancore CourtErnakulam South, 1.3 km from Centre Square Mall
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (11 reviews)
The price is $53
$55 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 29 - Oct 30

12. Treebo Petals Suites Marine Drive
Treebo Petals Suites Marine Drive1.6 km from Centre Square Mall
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (5 reviews)
The price is $27
$29 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 31 - Nov 1

13. Grand Hotel
Grand HotelErnakulam South, 0.9 km from Centre Square Mall
8.2 out of 10, Very good, (85 reviews)
The price is $53
$55 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 10 - Nov 11

14. Abad Atrium
Abad AtriumErnakulam Central, < 0.1 km from Centre Square Mall
8.2 out of 10, Very good, (34 reviews)
The price is $53
$55 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 29 - Oct 30

15. Indeo Residency
Indeo ResidencyErnakulam Central, 0.5 km from Centre Square Mall
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, (2 reviews)
The price is $12
$13 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2

16. Gokulam Park
Gokulam ParkKaloor, 1.9 km from Centre Square Mall
8.2 out of 10, Very good, (30 reviews)
The price is $45
$47 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 29 - Oct 30

17. Saravana Grand Suites – A Unit of Saravana Bhavan Veg Tables Kochi
Saravana Grand Suites – A Unit of Saravana Bhavan Veg Tables Kochi1.5 km from Centre Square Mall
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (3 reviews)
The price is $25
$26 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 31 - Nov 1

18. The Pgs Vedanta Cochin
The Pgs Vedanta CochinKaloor, 1.4 km from Centre Square Mall
7.6 out of 10, Good, (22 reviews)
The price is $40
$42 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 8 - Nov 9

19. Shilton International
Shilton InternationalErnakulam Central, 0.7 km from Centre Square Mall
7.2 out of 10, Good, (110 reviews)
The price is $39
$41 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 30 - Oct 31

20. Ginger Kochi MG Road
Ginger Kochi MG RoadErnakulam Central, 0.2 km from Centre Square Mall
7.6 out of 10, Good, (49 reviews)
The price is $37
$39 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 29 - Oct 30
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Compare popular hotels close to Centre Square Mall
Property | Property class | Guest rating | Breakfast included | Pool | Spa | Pet friendly | WiFi included | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() Grand Hyatt Kochi Bolgatty | 9.6 Exceptional 252 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Olive Downtown Kochi | 8.6 Excellent 37 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Taj Malabar Resort & Spa, Cochin | 9.4 Exceptional 417 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Vivanta Ernakulam, Marine Drive | 8.6 Excellent 537 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Niko Hotels | 9.4 Exceptional 13 reviews | View |

































































