Hotels near Nikku Park Jalandhar
Free cancellation options if plans change
Earn rewards on every night you stay
Save more with Member Prices
Check prices for these dates
Tonight
Oct 20 - Oct 21Tomorrow
Oct 21 - Oct 22This weekend
Oct 23 - Oct 25Next weekend
Oct 30 - Nov 1Where to stay near Nikku Park?




1. Bloom Hotel - Jalandhar
Bloom Hotel - Jalandhar0.7 km from Nikku Park
Kewal
$54
$57 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 23 - Oct 24




2. Park Inn By Radisson Jalandhar
Park Inn By Radisson Jalandhar1.2 km from Nikku Park
Gagandeep singh
$51
$53 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 21 - Oct 22




3. The Maya Hotel
The Maya Hotel1.4 km from Nikku Park
Amarjeet
$50
$52 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 25 - Oct 26




4. Ramada Encore by Wyndham Jalandhar
Ramada Encore by Wyndham Jalandhar0.9 km from Nikku Park
HARPAL
$38
$40 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 21 - Oct 22




5. Fortune Avenue, Jalandhar - Member ITC Hotels' Group
Fortune Avenue, Jalandhar - Member ITC Hotels' Group1.1 km from Nikku Park
harpreet
$69
$73 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 7 - Nov 8




6. Sarovar Portico Jalandhar
Sarovar Portico Jalandhar2.5 km from Nikku Park
Bina
$56
$59 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2




7. Hotel Dolphin
Hotel Dolphin2.9 km from Nikku Park
Bhawana kanojiya
$20
$21 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 21 - Oct 22




8. Best Western Summerlea
Best Western Summerlea2.2 km from Nikku Park
Geeta
$47
$50 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 21 - Oct 22




9. Best Western Plus Jalandhar
Best Western Plus Jalandhar2.3 km from Nikku Park
balwinder
$45
$48 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 21 - Oct 22




10. AB Clarks Inn Jalandhar
AB Clarks Inn Jalandhar1.1 km from Nikku Park
Sandeep
$58
$61 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 31 - Nov 1




11. Country Inn Jalandhar
Country Inn Jalandhar1.9 km from Nikku Park
HITESH
$37
$39 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 21 - Oct 22




12. Hotel Residency
Hotel Residency1 km from Nikku Park
Hamdard
$43
$45 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 21 - Oct 22




13. HOTEL INTERNATIONAL
HOTEL INTERNATIONAL1.5 km from Nikku Park
Rohit
$12
$12 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 31 - Nov 1




14. Ramada by Wyndham Jalandhar City Centre
Ramada by Wyndham Jalandhar City Centre1.5 km from Nikku Park
Paul
$65
$69 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 21 - Oct 22




15. Hotel 24x7 Inn
Hotel 24x7 Inn0.2 km from Nikku Park
Kailash
$10
$11 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 22 - Oct 23




16. FabHotel Jalandhar Corporate Suites
FabHotel Jalandhar Corporate Suites2.7 km from Nikku Park
Anonymous traveler
$20
$21 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 21 - Oct 22




17. Savrupson Heritage Home
Savrupson Heritage Home2.2 km from Nikku Park
$45
$47 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 22 - Oct 23




18. Hotel Blessing Inn
Hotel Blessing Inn2.8 km from Nikku Park
$11
$12 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 21 - Oct 22




19. Collection O by OYO WHITE STONE
Collection O by OYO WHITE STONE2 km from Nikku Park
$1,053
$1,243 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 2 - Nov 3




20. Hotel O Amar Inn
Hotel O Amar Inn2.4 km from Nikku Park
$948
$1,118 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 21 - Oct 22
Compare popular hotels close to Nikku Park
Property | Property class | Guest rating | Breakfast included | Pool | Spa | Pet friendly | WiFi included |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() Bloom Hotel - Jalandhar | 10.0 Exceptional 5 reviews | View | |||||
![]() Park Inn By Radisson Jalandhar | 8.6 Excellent 40 reviews | View | |||||
![]() The Maya Hotel | 8.2 Very good 110 reviews | View | |||||
![]() Ramada Encore by Wyndham Jalandhar | 8.0 Very good 106 reviews | View | |||||
![]() Fortune Avenue, Jalandhar - Member ITC Hotels' Group | 8.2 Very good 49 reviews | View |
Other landmarks near Nikku Park

Geeta Mandir
8.0/10 (1 review)
Geeta Mandir is 1.2 mi (2 km) from central Jalandhar, why not stop by during your stay.

Devi Talab Temple
8.2/10 (13 reviews)
Devi Talab Temple is 1.2 mi (2 km) from central Jalandhar, why not stop by during your stay.
Guru Govind Singh Stadium
You can catch an event at Guru Govind Singh Stadium, located 0.9 mi (1.4 km) from central Jalandhar.
If you think Guru Govind Singh Stadium is cool, you also might like Surjit Hockey Stadium, located nearby.
Prithvi's Planet
8.8/10 (10 reviews)
Prithvi's Planet is 1.7 mi (2.8 km) from central Jalandhar, why not stop by during your stay. If you have fun at Prithvi's Planet, you'll love Pushpa Gujral Science City and Wonderland Theme Park, both located nearby.
Shiv Temple
Shiv Temple is in the heart of Jalandhar, so why not stop by during your stay.
Imam Nasir Mausoleum
Imam Nasir Mausoleum is 0.7 mi (1.2 km) from central Jalandhar, why not stop by during your stay.
Tulsi Temple
Tulsi Temple is 0.9 mi (1.4 km) from central Jalandhar, why not stop by during your stay.
Shri Sai Baba Mandir
6.0/10 (1 review)
Shri Sai Baba Mandir is 1.8 mi (2.9 km) from central Jalandhar, why not stop by during your stay.





