Hotels near Nikku Park Jalandhar
Free cancellation options if plans change
Earn rewards on every night you stay
Save more with Member Prices
Check prices for these dates
Tonight
Oct 26 - Oct 27Tomorrow
Oct 27 - Oct 28This weekend
Oct 30 - Nov 1Next weekend
Nov 6 - Nov 8Where to stay near Nikku Park?




1. Park Inn By Radisson Jalandhar
Park Inn By Radisson Jalandhar1.2 km from Nikku Park
Gagandeep singh
$53
$55 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 26 - Oct 27




2. Radisson Hotel Jalandhar Grand Windsor Resorts Ltd
Radisson Hotel Jalandhar Grand Windsor Resorts Ltd1.8 km from Nikku Park
SURRINDER
$71
$75 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 29 - Oct 30




3. The Maya Hotel
The Maya Hotel1.4 km from Nikku Park
Amarjeet
$50
$52 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2




4. Fortune Avenue, Jalandhar - Member ITC Hotels' Group
Fortune Avenue, Jalandhar - Member ITC Hotels' Group1.1 km from Nikku Park
harpreet
$59
$62 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 6 - Nov 7




5. Sarovar Portico Jalandhar
Sarovar Portico Jalandhar2.5 km from Nikku Park
Bina
$51
$54 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 4 - Nov 5




6. Ramada Encore by Wyndham Jalandhar
Ramada Encore by Wyndham Jalandhar0.9 km from Nikku Park
HARPAL
$51
$53 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 27 - Oct 28




7. Hotel Dolphin
Hotel Dolphin2.9 km from Nikku Park
Bhawana kanojiya
$20
$21 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 26 - Oct 27




8. Best Western Summerlea
Best Western Summerlea2.2 km from Nikku Park
Geeta
$51
$54 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 29 - Oct 30




9. Best Western Plus Jalandhar
Best Western Plus Jalandhar2.3 km from Nikku Park
balwinder
$45
$48 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 7 - Nov 8




10. AB Clarks Inn Jalandhar
AB Clarks Inn Jalandhar1.1 km from Nikku Park
Sandeep
$58
$61 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 26 - Oct 27




11. Hotel Imperia Suites
Hotel Imperia Suites1 km from Nikku Park
Santi
$41
$43 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 7 - Nov 8




12. Country Inn Jalandhar
Country Inn Jalandhar1.9 km from Nikku Park
HITESH
$37
$39 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 26 - Oct 27




13. Hotel Residency
Hotel Residency1 km from Nikku Park
Hamdard
$43
$45 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 26 - Oct 27




14. HOTEL INTERNATIONAL
HOTEL INTERNATIONAL1.5 km from Nikku Park
Rohit
$12
$12 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 26 - Oct 27




15. Hotel 24x7 Inn
Hotel 24x7 Inn0.2 km from Nikku Park
Kailash
$10
$11 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 26 - Oct 27




16. Ramada by Wyndham Jalandhar City Centre
Ramada by Wyndham Jalandhar City Centre1.5 km from Nikku Park
Paul
$71
$74 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 28 - Oct 29




17. FabHotel Jalandhar Corporate Suites
FabHotel Jalandhar Corporate Suites2.7 km from Nikku Park
Anonymous traveler
$20
$21 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 26 - Oct 27




18. Savrupson Heritage Home
Savrupson Heritage Home2.2 km from Nikku Park
$49
$51 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2




19. Collection O by OYO WHITE STONE
Collection O by OYO WHITE STONE2 km from Nikku Park
$559
$660 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 4 - Nov 5




20. Hotel Blessing Inn
Hotel Blessing Inn2.8 km from Nikku Park
$11
$12 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 26 - Oct 27
Compare popular hotels close to Nikku Park
Property | Property class | Guest rating | Breakfast included | Pool | Spa | Pet friendly | WiFi included |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() Park Inn By Radisson Jalandhar | 8.6 Excellent 41 reviews | View | |||||
![]() Radisson Hotel Jalandhar Grand Windsor Resorts Ltd | 8.0 Very good 172 reviews | View | |||||
![]() The Maya Hotel | 8.2 Very good 110 reviews | View | |||||
![]() Fortune Avenue, Jalandhar - Member ITC Hotels' Group | 8.2 Very good 49 reviews | View | |||||
![]() Sarovar Portico Jalandhar | 7.8 Good 51 reviews | View |
Other landmarks near Nikku Park

Geeta Mandir
8.0/10 (1 review)
Geeta Mandir is 1.2 mi (2 km) from central Jalandhar, why not stop by during your stay.

Devi Talab Temple
8.2/10 (13 reviews)
Devi Talab Temple is 1.2 mi (2 km) from central Jalandhar, why not stop by during your stay.
Guru Govind Singh Stadium
You can catch an event at Guru Govind Singh Stadium, located 0.9 mi (1.4 km) from central Jalandhar.
If you think Guru Govind Singh Stadium is cool, you also might like Surjit Hockey Stadium, located nearby.
Prithvi's Planet
8.8/10 (10 reviews)
Prithvi's Planet is 1.7 mi (2.8 km) from central Jalandhar, why not stop by during your stay. If you have fun at Prithvi's Planet, you'll love Pushpa Gujral Science City and Wonderland Theme Park, both located nearby.
Shiv Temple
Shiv Temple is in the heart of Jalandhar, so why not stop by during your stay.
Imam Nasir Mausoleum
Imam Nasir Mausoleum is 0.7 mi (1.2 km) from central Jalandhar, why not stop by during your stay.
Tulsi Temple
Tulsi Temple is 0.9 mi (1.4 km) from central Jalandhar, why not stop by during your stay.
Shri Sai Baba Mandir
6.0/10 (1 review)
Shri Sai Baba Mandir is 1.8 mi (2.9 km) from central Jalandhar, why not stop by during your stay.





