Hotels near Kart Centrum Prague
Free cancellation options if plans change
Earn rewards on every night you stay
Save more with Member Prices
Check prices for these dates
Tonight
Oct 21 - Oct 22Tomorrow
Oct 22 - Oct 23This weekend
Oct 23 - Oct 25Next weekend
Oct 30 - Nov 1Where to stay near Kart Centrum?




1. Hotel Golf Prague
Hotel Golf Prague8.9 km from Kart Centrum
Audrey
$56
$67 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 15 - Nov 16




2. OREA Hotel Angelo Praha
OREA Hotel Angelo Praha9.2 km from Kart Centrum
Rachel
$58
$70 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 17 - Nov 18




3. Palace Inn
Palace Inn7.7 km from Kart Centrum
Bruce
$55
$62 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 25 - Oct 26




4. Panorama by Verdi Hotels
Panorama by Verdi Hotels8 km from Kart Centrum
Tafara
$66
$78 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2




5. Villa na Vinici
Villa na Vinici7.2 km from Kart Centrum
KYUWAN
$99
$116 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 4 - Nov 5




6. Zleep Hotel Prague
Zleep Hotel Prague7.4 km from Kart Centrum
Yin
$50
$60 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 8 - Nov 9




7. Hotel Michael
Hotel Michael4.2 km from Kart Centrum
Roman
$54
$65 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 15 - Nov 16




8. OREA Hotel Andels
OREA Hotel Andels9.3 km from Kart Centrum
Tafara
$80
$94 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 8 - Nov 9




9. Hermitage Hotel Prague
Hermitage Hotel PragueNové Město, 9.3 km from Kart Centrum
Maria
$77
$91 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2




10. Vista Resort Prague
Vista Resort Prague8.6 km from Kart Centrum
Anne
$178
$208 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 25 - Oct 26




11. Vila Bohemia
Vila Bohemia7.7 km from Kart Centrum
Radek
$63
$76 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2




12. NH Collection Prague
NH Collection Prague9.2 km from Kart Centrum
Tom ketil
$83
$97 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 8 - Nov 9




13. KORA APARTMENTS
KORA APARTMENTS9 km from Kart Centrum
Elliot
$64
$77 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2




14. Chateau St Havel
Chateau St Havel7.3 km from Kart Centrum
Dietmar
$98
$114 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 25 - Oct 26




15. Post 120 Suites
Post 120 Suites8.9 km from Kart Centrum
Oleksandr
$47
$57 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 2 - Nov 3




16. Hotel Herrmes
Hotel Herrmes7.3 km from Kart Centrum
Hamit
$91
$107 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 20 - Nov 21




17. Volcano Spa Hotel
Volcano Spa Hotel6.6 km from Kart Centrum
lesley
$77
$91 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 25 - Oct 26




18. Prague Urban Apartments 48
Prague Urban Apartments 48Nusle, 9.3 km from Kart Centrum
ashley
$72
$85 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 3 - Nov 4




19. DownTown Suites Andel
DownTown Suites AndelSmichov, 9 km from Kart Centrum
Olawale
$118
$141 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 15 - Nov 16




20. ibis Praha Mala Strana
ibis Praha Mala Strana9.4 km from Kart Centrum
Lyndsey
$47
$57 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 15 - Nov 16
Compare popular hotels close to Kart Centrum
Property | Property class | Guest rating | Breakfast included | Pool | Spa | Pet friendly | WiFi included |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() Hotel Golf Prague | 9.0 Wonderful 766 reviews | View | |||||
![]() OREA Hotel Angelo Praha | 9.4 Exceptional 1,000 reviews | View | |||||
![]() Palace Inn | 9.2 Wonderful 34 reviews | View | |||||
![]() Panorama by Verdi Hotels | 8.6 Excellent 1,002 reviews | View | |||||
![]() Villa na Vinici | 9.8 Exceptional 63 reviews | View |
Other landmarks near Kart Centrum
Central Park Prague
If you like quiet time surrounded by flowers and greenery, hang out at Central Park Prague in Prague 13. Want to stretch your legs some more? Head to Divoka Sarka and Letna Park, both nearby.
Přírodní Bludiště Radotín
Prague 16 is home to Přírodní Bludiště Radotín, so why not stop by during your stay in Prague. If you have fun at Přírodní Bludiště Radotín, you'll love JEREMI sport and Kart Centrum, both located nearby.
Hodkovicky Golf and Country Club
You might want to play some rounds at Hodkovicky Golf and Country Club, located 4.3 mi (7 km) from central Prague. Hotels.com travelers also like the museums, art galleries, and cathedral in the area. If Hodkovicky Golf and Country Club doesn't quite scratch your golfing itch, Golf Club Praha is also nearby.
Caroline's Garden
Prague 4 is home to Caroline's Garden, so why not stop by during your stay in Prague. Hotels.com travelers also like the museums, art galleries, and cathedral in the area. If you have fun at Caroline's Garden, you'll love Czech National Museum and Lucerna Palace, both located nearby.
JEREMI sport
Prague 13 is home to JEREMI sport, so why not stop by during your stay in Prague. If you have fun at JEREMI sport, you'll love Bertramka and MeetFactory, both located nearby.
TTTM Sapa
If you want to give your credit card some exercise, head out to TTTM Sapa in Prague 12. Hotels.com travelers also like the museums, art galleries, and cathedral in the area.
MeetFactory
Smichov is home to MeetFactory, so why not stop by during your stay in Prague. Hotels.com travelers also like the museums, art galleries, and cathedral in the area. If you have fun at MeetFactory, you'll love Czech National Museum and Lucerna Palace, both located nearby.
Podoli Swimming Pool
Prague 4 is home to Podoli Swimming Pool, so why not stop by during your stay in Prague. Hotels.com travelers also like the museums, art galleries, and cathedral in the area.





