Hotels near Kart Centrum Prague
Free cancellation options if plans change
Earn rewards on every night you stay
Save more with Member Prices
Check prices for these dates
Tonight
Oct 18 - Oct 19Tomorrow
Oct 19 - Oct 20Next weekend
Oct 23 - Oct 25In two weeks
Oct 30 - Nov 1Where to stay near Kart Centrum?




1. Hotel Golf Prague
Hotel Golf Prague8.9 km from Kart Centrum
Audrey
$60
$72 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 16 - Nov 17




2. OREA Hotel Angelo Praha
OREA Hotel Angelo Praha9.2 km from Kart Centrum
Rachel
$58
$69 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 8 - Nov 9




3. Palace Inn
Palace Inn7.7 km from Kart Centrum
Bruce
$56
$62 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 19 - Oct 20




4. Panorama by Verdi Hotels
Panorama by Verdi Hotels8 km from Kart Centrum
Tafara
$61
$73 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 25 - Oct 26




5. Zleep Hotel Prague
Zleep Hotel Prague7.4 km from Kart Centrum
Yin
$50
$60 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 8 - Nov 9




6. OREA Hotel Andels
OREA Hotel Andels9.3 km from Kart Centrum
Tafara
$80
$94 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 8 - Nov 9




7. Villa na Vinici
Villa na Vinici7.2 km from Kart Centrum
KYUWAN
$109
$127 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 22 - Oct 23




8. Vila Bohemia
Vila Bohemia7.7 km from Kart Centrum
Radek
$58
$69 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2




9. NH Collection Prague
NH Collection Prague9.2 km from Kart Centrum
Tom ketil
$83
$97 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 8 - Nov 9




10. Hotel Michael
Hotel Michael4.2 km from Kart Centrum
Roman
$54
$65 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 15 - Nov 16




11. Hermitage Hotel Prague
Hermitage Hotel PragueNové Město, 9.3 km from Kart Centrum
Maria
$77
$91 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2




12. Vista Resort Prague
Vista Resort Prague8.6 km from Kart Centrum
Anne
$178
$208 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 25 - Oct 26




13. Volcano Spa Hotel
Volcano Spa Hotel6.6 km from Kart Centrum
lesley
$77
$91 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 25 - Oct 26




14. KORA APARTMENTS
KORA APARTMENTS9 km from Kart Centrum
Elliot
$61
$73 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 17 - Nov 18




15. Post 120 Suites
Post 120 Suites8.9 km from Kart Centrum
Oleksandr
$47
$57 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 2 - Nov 3




16. Occidental Praha Five
Occidental Praha FiveSmichov, 8.8 km from Kart Centrum
Joep
$60
$72 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 8 - Nov 9




17. Chateau St Havel
Chateau St Havel7.3 km from Kart Centrum
Dietmar
$94
$110 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 25 - Oct 26




18. Hotel Herrmes
Hotel Herrmes7.3 km from Kart Centrum
Hamit
$91
$107 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 17 - Nov 18




19. Grand Hotel Prague Towers
Grand Hotel Prague TowersNusle, 9.1 km from Kart Centrum
Allan
$80
$90 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 8 - Nov 9




20. Prague Urban Apartments 48
Prague Urban Apartments 48Nusle, 9.3 km from Kart Centrum
ashley
$72
$86 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2
Compare popular hotels close to Kart Centrum
Property | Property class | Guest rating | Breakfast included | Pool | Spa | Pet friendly | WiFi included |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() Hotel Golf Prague | 9.0 Wonderful 765 reviews | View | |||||
![]() OREA Hotel Angelo Praha | 9.4 Exceptional 1,001 reviews | View | |||||
![]() Palace Inn | 9.2 Wonderful 34 reviews | View | |||||
![]() Panorama by Verdi Hotels | 8.6 Excellent 1,000 reviews | View | |||||
![]() Zleep Hotel Prague | 8.8 Excellent 277 reviews | View |
Other landmarks near Kart Centrum
Central Park Prague
If you like quiet time surrounded by flowers and greenery, hang out at Central Park Prague in Prague 13. Want to stretch your legs some more? Head to Divoka Sarka and Letna Park, both nearby.
Přírodní Bludiště Radotín
Prague 16 is home to Přírodní Bludiště Radotín, so why not stop by during your stay in Prague. If you have fun at Přírodní Bludiště Radotín, you'll love JEREMI sport and Kart Centrum, both located nearby.
Hodkovicky Golf and Country Club
You might want to play some rounds at Hodkovicky Golf and Country Club, located 4.3 mi (7 km) from central Prague. Hotels.com travelers also like the museums, art galleries, and cathedral in the area. If Hodkovicky Golf and Country Club doesn't quite scratch your golfing itch, Golf Club Praha is also nearby.
Caroline's Garden
Prague 4 is home to Caroline's Garden, so why not stop by during your stay in Prague. Hotels.com travelers also like the museums, art galleries, and cathedral in the area. If you have fun at Caroline's Garden, you'll love Czech National Museum and Lucerna Palace, both located nearby.
JEREMI sport
Prague 13 is home to JEREMI sport, so why not stop by during your stay in Prague. If you have fun at JEREMI sport, you'll love Bertramka and MeetFactory, both located nearby.
TTTM Sapa
If you want to give your credit card some exercise, head out to TTTM Sapa in Prague 12. Hotels.com travelers also like the museums, art galleries, and cathedral in the area.
MeetFactory
Smichov is home to MeetFactory, so why not stop by during your stay in Prague. Hotels.com travelers also like the museums, art galleries, and cathedral in the area. If you have fun at MeetFactory, you'll love Czech National Museum and Lucerna Palace, both located nearby.
Podoli Swimming Pool
Prague 4 is home to Podoli Swimming Pool, so why not stop by during your stay in Prague. Hotels.com travelers also like the museums, art galleries, and cathedral in the area.





