Free cancellation options if plans change
Earn rewards on every night you stay
Save more with Member Prices
Check prices for these dates
Where to stay near Satomi Park?

1. Sky Heart Hotel Koiwa
Sky Heart Hotel Koiwa1.5 km from Satomi Park
7.6 out of 10, Good, (339 reviews)
The price is $75
$82 total
Nov 1 - Nov 2

3. Toyoko Inn Misato-chuo Ekimae
Toyoko Inn Misato-chuo Ekimae8.7 km from Satomi Park
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (378 reviews)
The price is $60
$66 total
Nov 9 - Nov 10

4. Lotte City Hotel Kinshicho
Lotte City Hotel Kinshicho9.4 km from Satomi Park
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (936 reviews)
The price is $95
$105 total
Nov 3 - Nov 4

5. Tokyo stay Hut SARI
Tokyo stay Hut SARI9.4 km from Satomi Park
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (140 reviews)
The price is $93
$103 total
Nov 4 - Nov 5

6. APA Hotel Ayase Ekimae
APA Hotel Ayase Ekimae6.7 km from Satomi Park
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (599 reviews)
The price is $57
$68 total
Nov 3 - Nov 4

7. Ocica Oshiage Tokyo by Rhotel
Ocica Oshiage Tokyo by Rhotel8.8 km from Satomi Park
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (295 reviews)
The price is $57
$63 total
Nov 23 - Nov 24

8. The Skm Tokyo Hotel Dining
The Skm Tokyo Hotel Dining9.4 km from Satomi Park
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (180 reviews)
The price is $193
$212 total
Nov 24 - Nov 25

9. NOMAD Take Five
NOMAD Take Five3.5 km from Satomi Park
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (60 reviews)
The price is $46
$116 total
Nov 3 - Nov 4

10. Kanaloa Funabashi
Kanaloa Funabashi8.7 km from Satomi Park
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (17 reviews)
The price is $36
$73 total
Nov 5 - Nov 6

11. ONE@Tokyo by insomnia
ONE@Tokyo by insomnia8.5 km from Satomi Park
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,002 reviews)
The price is $107
$118 total
Nov 3 - Nov 4

12. Richmond Hotel Premier Tokyo Schole
Richmond Hotel Premier Tokyo Schole8.7 km from Satomi Park
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,003 reviews)
The price is $132
$145 total
Nov 9 - Nov 10

13. Toyoko Inn Yashio Ekimae
Toyoko Inn Yashio Ekimae8.3 km from Satomi Park
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (660 reviews)
The price is $63
$70 total
Nov 8 - Nov 9

14. ReLA Higashimatsudo
ReLA Higashimatsudo4.9 km from Satomi Park
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (243 reviews)
The price is $81
$89 total
Nov 11 - Nov 12

15. Hotel Bokusyusou Tokyo
Hotel Bokusyusou Tokyo8 km from Satomi Park
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (49 reviews)
The price is $117
$212 total
Nov 2 - Nov 3

16. Hotel Meigetsu
Hotel Meigetsu9.1 km from Satomi Park
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (322 reviews)
The price is $36
$44 total
Nov 2 - Nov 3

17. WE HOME HOTEL&KITCHEN Ichikawa Funabashi - Hostel
WE HOME HOTEL&KITCHEN Ichikawa Funabashi - Hostel5.3 km from Satomi Park
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (19 reviews)
The price is $42
$46 total
Nov 8 - Nov 9

18. &AND HOSTEL MINAMISENJU
&AND HOSTEL MINAMISENJU9.2 km from Satomi Park
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (179 reviews)
The price is $67
$73 total
Nov 8 - Nov 9

19. BAY HOTEL Urayasu Station
BAY HOTEL Urayasu Station9.2 km from Satomi Park
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (734 reviews)
The price is $77
$85 total
Nov 4 - Nov 5

20. Hotel Tabard Tokyo
Hotel Tabard Tokyo9.4 km from Satomi Park
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (151 reviews)
The price is $81
$89 total
Nov 3 - Nov 4
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.





























































