Hotels near Oak Omotesando Tokyo
Free cancellation options if plans change
Earn rewards on every night you stay
Save more with Member Prices
Check prices for these dates
Where to stay near Oak Omotesando?

1. VADE HOTEL SHIBUYA
VADE HOTEL SHIBUYA1.7 km from Oak Omotesando
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, (5 reviews)
The price is $251
$276 total
Nov 8 - Nov 9

2. Nippon Seinenkan Hotel
Nippon Seinenkan HotelHarajuku, 1 km from Oak Omotesando
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,408 reviews)
The price is $133
$146 total
Nov 1 - Nov 2

3. The Aoyama Grand Hotel
The Aoyama Grand Hotel0.6 km from Oak Omotesando
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (211 reviews)
The price is $547
$602 total
Nov 2 - Nov 3

4. Mitsui Garden Hotel Jingugaien Tokyo Premier
Mitsui Garden Hotel Jingugaien Tokyo PremierShinjuku, 1.6 km from Oak Omotesando
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,874 reviews)
The price is $219
$241 total
Nov 23 - Nov 24

5. Tokyu Stay Shibuya Ebisu
Tokyu Stay Shibuya Ebisu2.1 km from Oak Omotesando
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (137 reviews)
The price is $192
$211 total
Nov 29 - Nov 30

6. Cerulean Tower Tokyu Hotel
Cerulean Tower Tokyu Hotel1.5 km from Oak Omotesando
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,791 reviews)
The price is $406
$513 total
Nov 3 - Nov 4

7. lyf Shibuya Tokyo
lyf Shibuya Tokyo1.2 km from Oak Omotesando
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (626 reviews)
The price is $146
$176 total
Nov 3 - Nov 4

8. Hyatt House Tokyo Shibuya
Hyatt House Tokyo Shibuya1.3 km from Oak Omotesando
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (316 reviews)
The price is $430
$520 total
Nov 1 - Nov 2

9. The Ritz-Carlton, Tokyo
The Ritz-Carlton, TokyoAkasaka, 1.8 km from Oak Omotesando
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (681 reviews)
The price is $697
$890 total
Nov 25 - Nov 26

10. Hotel Indigo Tokyo Shibuya by IHG
Hotel Indigo Tokyo Shibuya by IHG1.4 km from Oak Omotesando
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (759 reviews)
The price is $441
$485 total
Nov 2 - Nov 3

11. SHIBUYA STREAM HOTEL
SHIBUYA STREAM HOTELShibuya, 1.2 km from Oak Omotesando
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,222 reviews)
The price is $319
$393 total
Nov 8 - Nov 9

12. TRUNK HOTEL YOYOGI PARK
TRUNK HOTEL YOYOGI PARK1.7 km from Oak Omotesando
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (148 reviews)
The price is $648
$713 total
Nov 5 - Nov 6

13. illi Mani Shibuya
illi Mani Shibuya1.4 km from Oak Omotesando
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (74 reviews)
The price is $273
$300 total
Nov 3 - Nov 4

14. Grand Hyatt Tokyo
Grand Hyatt TokyoRoppongi, 1.7 km from Oak Omotesando
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,000 reviews)
The price is $507
$641 total
Nov 1 - Nov 2

15. THE LIVELY TOKYO AZABUJUBAN
THE LIVELY TOKYO AZABUJUBAN2.2 km from Oak Omotesando
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (553 reviews)
The price is $282
$311 total
Nov 24 - Nov 25

16. MIMARU Tokyo Akasaka
MIMARU Tokyo AkasakaAkasaka, 2.1 km from Oak Omotesando
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (427 reviews)
The price is $300
$330 total
Nov 29 - Nov 30

17. Tokyu Stay Shibuya
Tokyu Stay Shibuya1.9 km from Oak Omotesando
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,034 reviews)
The price is $245
$269 total
Nov 4 - Nov 5

18. The Millennials Shibuya
The Millennials ShibuyaShibuya, 1.1 km from Oak Omotesando
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,001 reviews)
The price is $148
$163 total
Nov 24 - Nov 25

19. Shibuya Excel Hotel Tokyu
Shibuya Excel Hotel Tokyu1.3 km from Oak Omotesando
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (2,332 reviews)
The price is $279
$344 total
Nov 2 - Nov 3

20. TRUNK (HOTEL) CAT STREET
TRUNK (HOTEL) CAT STREET0.6 km from Oak Omotesando
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (134 reviews)
The price is $568
$624 total
Nov 10 - Nov 11
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Compare popular hotels close to Oak Omotesando
Property | Property class | Guest rating | Breakfast included | Pool | Spa | Pet friendly | WiFi included | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() VADE HOTEL SHIBUYA | 10.0 Exceptional 5 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Nippon Seinenkan Hotel | 9.6 Exceptional 1,408 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() The Aoyama Grand Hotel | 9.8 Exceptional 211 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Mitsui Garden Hotel Jingugaien Tokyo Premier | 9.4 Exceptional 1,874 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Tokyu Stay Shibuya Ebisu | 9.6 Exceptional 137 reviews | View |




































































