Hotels near Oak Omotesando Tokyo

Free cancellation options if plans change

Earn rewards on every night you stay

Save more with Member Prices
Check prices for these dates
Where to stay near Oak Omotesando?

1. VADE HOTEL SHIBUYA
VADE HOTEL SHIBUYA1.7 km from Oak Omotesando
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, (5 reviews)
The price is $252
$277 total
Nov 10 - Nov 11

2. The Aoyama Grand Hotel
The Aoyama Grand Hotel0.6 km from Oak Omotesando
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (211 reviews)
The price is $498
$547 total
Nov 3 - Nov 4

3. illi Tex Aoyama
illi Tex Aoyama1 km from Oak Omotesando
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (16 reviews)
The price is $161
$177 total
Nov 10 - Nov 11

4. Tokyu Stay Shibuya Ebisu
Tokyu Stay Shibuya Ebisu2.1 km from Oak Omotesando
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (138 reviews)
The price is $192
$211 total
Nov 29 - Nov 30

5. Mitsui Garden Hotel Jingugaien Tokyo Premier
Mitsui Garden Hotel Jingugaien Tokyo PremierShinjuku, 1.6 km from Oak Omotesando
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,874 reviews)
The price is $181
$199 total
Nov 30 - Dec 1

6. Hotel Indigo Tokyo Shibuya by IHG
Hotel Indigo Tokyo Shibuya by IHG1.4 km from Oak Omotesando
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (760 reviews)
The price is $431
$474 total
Nov 3 - Nov 4

7. The Ritz-Carlton, Tokyo
The Ritz-Carlton, TokyoAkasaka, 1.8 km from Oak Omotesando
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (681 reviews)
The price is $698
$890 total
Nov 25 - Nov 26

8. Hyatt House Tokyo Shibuya
Hyatt House Tokyo Shibuya1.3 km from Oak Omotesando
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (316 reviews)
The price is $424
$513 total
Nov 1 - Nov 2

9. SHIBUYA STREAM HOTEL
SHIBUYA STREAM HOTELShibuya, 1.2 km from Oak Omotesando
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,223 reviews)
The price is $317
$390 total
Nov 30 - Dec 1

10. lyf Shibuya Tokyo
lyf Shibuya Tokyo1.2 km from Oak Omotesando
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (626 reviews)
The price is $178
$216 total
Nov 24 - Nov 25

11. MIMARU Tokyo Akasaka
MIMARU Tokyo AkasakaAkasaka, 2.1 km from Oak Omotesando
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (427 reviews)
The price is $267
$294 total
Nov 30 - Dec 1

12. TRUNK HOTEL YOYOGI PARK
TRUNK HOTEL YOYOGI PARK1.7 km from Oak Omotesando
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (149 reviews)
The price is $649
$714 total
Nov 1 - Nov 2

13. Grand Hyatt Tokyo
Grand Hyatt TokyoRoppongi, 1.7 km from Oak Omotesando
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,000 reviews)
The price is $505
$639 total
Nov 1 - Nov 2

14. Tokyu Stay Shibuya
Tokyu Stay Shibuya1.9 km from Oak Omotesando
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,037 reviews)
The price is $233
$256 total
Nov 30 - Dec 1

15. THE LIVELY TOKYO AZABUJUBAN
THE LIVELY TOKYO AZABUJUBAN2.2 km from Oak Omotesando
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (553 reviews)
The price is $272
$300 total
Nov 2 - Nov 3

16. The Millennials Shibuya
The Millennials ShibuyaShibuya, 1.1 km from Oak Omotesando
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,001 reviews)
The price is $148
$163 total
Nov 24 - Nov 25

17. TRUNK (HOTEL) CAT STREET
TRUNK (HOTEL) CAT STREET0.6 km from Oak Omotesando
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (134 reviews)
The price is $569
$626 total
Nov 7 - Nov 8

18. Shibuya Excel Hotel Tokyu
Shibuya Excel Hotel Tokyu1.3 km from Oak Omotesando
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (2,329 reviews)
The price is $256
$315 total
Nov 30 - Dec 1

19. APA Hotel & Resort Roppongi Ekihigashi
APA Hotel & Resort Roppongi EkihigashiRoppongi, 2.5 km from Oak Omotesando
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (2,757 reviews)
The price is $77
$86 total
Nov 3 - Nov 4

20. HOTEL GRAPHY SHIBUYA
HOTEL GRAPHY SHIBUYA1.5 km from Oak Omotesando
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (351 reviews)
The price is $119
$131 total
Nov 5 - Nov 6
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Compare popular hotels close to Oak Omotesando
Property | Property class | Guest rating | Breakfast included | Pool | Spa | Pet friendly | WiFi included | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() VADE HOTEL SHIBUYA | 10.0 Exceptional 5 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() The Aoyama Grand Hotel | 9.8 Exceptional 211 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() illi Tex Aoyama | 9.8 Exceptional 16 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Tokyu Stay Shibuya Ebisu | 9.6 Exceptional 138 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Mitsui Garden Hotel Jingugaien Tokyo Premier | 9.4 Exceptional 1,874 reviews | View |




































































