Hotels near Sitges Beachfront Sitges
Free cancellation options if plans change
Earn rewards on every night you stay
Save more with Member Prices
Check prices for these dates
Tonight
Oct 19 - Oct 20Tomorrow
Oct 20 - Oct 21This weekend
Oct 23 - Oct 25Next weekend
Oct 30 - Nov 1Where to stay near Sitges Beachfront?




1. Hotel Noucentista
Hotel NoucentistaSitges Town Center, 0.9 km from Sitges Beachfront
Linda
$82
$92 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2




2. Divino Hotel
Divino HotelSitges Town Center, 0.7 km from Sitges Beachfront
Noel
$82
$93 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 15 - Nov 16




3. Sabàtic, Sitges, Autograph Collection
Sabàtic, Sitges, Autograph Collection0.9 km from Sitges Beachfront
Paul
$161
$181 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 15 - Nov 16




4. Antonio S House
Antonio S House0.5 km from Sitges Beachfront
Marychelo
$118
$132 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 30 - Oct 31




5. Mediterráneo Sitges
Mediterráneo SitgesSitges Town Center, 0.3 km from Sitges Beachfront
Suzanne
$161
$181 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2




6. Eurostars Sitges
Eurostars Sitges2.4 km from Sitges Beachfront
Tanislao
$173
$201 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2




7. ME Sitges Terramar
ME Sitges Terramar1.4 km from Sitges Beachfront
Patricio
$208
$240 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 18 - Nov 19




8. Alenti Sitges Hotel
Alenti Sitges HotelSitges Town Center, 0.6 km from Sitges Beachfront
JAMIE
$76
$88 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 8 - Nov 9




9. Antonios Hostal
Antonios HostalSitges Town Center, 0.8 km from Sitges Beachfront
Michael
$67
$76 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 4 - Nov 5




10. Hotel Calipolis
Hotel CalipolisSitges Town Center, 0.3 km from Sitges Beachfront
Lali
$117
$134 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 8 - Nov 9




11. MIM Sitges Member of Meliá Collection
MIM Sitges Member of Meliá CollectionSitges Town Center, 0.3 km from Sitges Beachfront
John
$147
$166 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 18 - Nov 19




12. Hotel Liberty Sitges
Hotel Liberty SitgesSitges Town Center, 0.9 km from Sitges Beachfront
Serzan
$62
$70 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 20 - Oct 21




13. Hotel URH Sitges Playa
Hotel URH Sitges PlayaSitges Town Center, 1.2 km from Sitges Beachfront
Christopher
$100
$115 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 8 - Nov 9




14. SUNWAY ATLANTA
SUNWAY ATLANTA0.4 km from Sitges Beachfront
Jane
$74
$83 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 15 - Nov 16




15. Hotel Desitges
Hotel Desitges3 km from Sitges Beachfront
Fomy
$64
$75 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 8 - Nov 9




16. Hotel Sitges
Hotel Sitges0.5 km from Sitges Beachfront
stuart
$74
$84 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2




17. Sercotel Kalma Sitges
Sercotel Kalma SitgesSitges Town Center, 0.4 km from Sitges Beachfront
Kevin
$83
$95 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 15 - Nov 16




18. Hotel Medium Sitges Park
Hotel Medium Sitges ParkSitges Town Center, 0.9 km from Sitges Beachfront
Suman
$86
$97 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2




19. Melia Sitges
Melia SitgesAiguadolç, 2 km from Sitges Beachfront
Andy
$156
$176 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 24 - Oct 25




20. Hotel Subur Maritim
Hotel Subur Maritim0.6 km from Sitges Beachfront
Sonja Ilse
$76
$88 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 18 - Nov 19
Compare popular hotels close to Sitges Beachfront
Property | Property class | Guest rating | Breakfast included | Pool | Spa | Pet friendly | WiFi included |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() Hotel Noucentista | 9.8 Exceptional 20 reviews | View | |||||
![]() Divino Hotel | 9.6 Exceptional 103 reviews | View | |||||
![]() Sabàtic, Sitges, Autograph Collection | 9.4 Exceptional 217 reviews | View | |||||
![]() Antonio S House | 9.4 Exceptional 72 reviews | View | |||||
![]() Mediterráneo Sitges | 9.2 Wonderful 412 reviews | View |
Other landmarks near Sitges Beachfront
La Ribera Beach
9.2/10 (164 reviews)
If you're in central Passeig Maritim and want to top up your tan, you might want to head out to La Ribera Beach. Enjoy the sunset by the shore at La Bassa Rodona Beach, Sitges Beachfront, and San Sebastian Beach, all 3 within a short walk.
L'Estanyol Beach
9.0/10 (12 reviews)
If you're in central Passeig Maritim and want to top up your tan, you might want to head out to L'Estanyol Beach. Enjoy the sunset by the shore at Sitges Beachfront, La Bassa Rodona Beach, and La Ribera Beach, all 3 within a short walk.
La Bassa Rodona Beach
8.8/10 (6 reviews)
If being by the water is a major draw, La Bassa Rodona Beach is a spot you might want to check out, located 0.5 mi (0.7 km) from central Passeig Maritim. Enjoy the sunset by the shore at Sitges Beachfront, La Ribera Beach, and L'Estanyol Beach, all 3 within a short walk.
La Riera Xica Beach
Whether you want to collect beach glass or watch the sunset, La Riera Xica Beach is a spot you might want to check out when visiting central Passeig Maritim. Enjoy the sunset by the shore at La Barra Beach, Sitges Beachfront, and La Bassa Rodona Beach, all 3 within a short walk.
La Fragata Beach
8.8/10 (54 reviews)
If you're in central Passeig Maritim and want to top up your tan, you might want to head out to La Fragata Beach. Enjoy the sunset by the shore at La Ribera Beach, La Bassa Rodona Beach, and San Sebastian Beach, all 3 within a short walk.
Can Llopis Romanticism Museum
7.4/10 (6 reviews)
If museums are on your list, you might want to check out the upcoming exhibitions at Can Llopis Romanticism Museum in Sitges Town Center. Hotels.com travelers also say the area is full of friendly people and has lots of nice beaches. If you want to see more of the museums in Sitges, you can easily walk to Maricel Museum or Fundacio Stampfli.





