Free cancellation options if plans change
Earn rewards on every night you stay
Save more with Member Prices
Check prices for these dates
Where to stay near Beppu Tower?

1. Villa suikyo no shizuku
Villa suikyo no shizukuIshigakinishi, 2.7 km from Beppu Tower
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, (8 reviews)
The price is $256
$454 total
Nov 5 - Nov 6

2. MURE Beppu
MURE BeppuKusunokimachi, 0.7 km from Beppu Tower
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (158 reviews)
The price is $208
$232 total
Oct 30 - Oct 31

3. Beppu Hattou Onyado Nono Beppu
Beppu Hattou Onyado Nono BeppuEkimae Honmachi, 0.4 km from Beppu Tower
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (394 reviews)
The price is $155
$171 total
Nov 5 - Nov 6

4. HAJIMARI Beppu
HAJIMARI Beppu0.8 km from Beppu Tower
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (32 reviews)
The price is $136
$149 total
Oct 29 - Oct 30

5. Beppu Yunagi
Beppu Yunagi0.7 km from Beppu Tower
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (9 reviews)
The price is $72
$79 total
Oct 29 - Oct 30

6. Living CUBE BEPPU
Living CUBE BEPPU0.9 km from Beppu Tower
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (9 reviews)
The price is $89
$225 total
Oct 29 - Oct 30

7. REX HOTELBeppu
REX HOTELBeppuWakakusacho, 1 km from Beppu Tower
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (257 reviews)
The price is $184
$202 total
Nov 3 - Nov 4

8. BEPPU ROJIURA STAY&SAUNA
BEPPU ROJIURA STAY&SAUNAEkimaecho, 0.5 km from Beppu Tower
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (99 reviews)
The price is $94
$114 total
Nov 23 - Nov 24

9. AMANEK Beppu YULA-RE
AMANEK Beppu YULA-REEkimae Honmachi, 0.3 km from Beppu Tower
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,009 reviews)
The price is $120
$132 total
Oct 29 - Oct 30

10. Hoshino Resorts KAI Beppu
Hoshino Resorts KAI BeppuKitahama, 0.3 km from Beppu Tower
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (139 reviews)
The price is $551
$606 total
Nov 26 - Nov 27

12. Beppu nagomi
Beppu nagomiNoguchi Motomachi, 0.4 km from Beppu Tower
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (39 reviews)
The price is $101
$111 total
Nov 2 - Nov 3

13. Cocolie Beppu
Cocolie Beppu2.5 km from Beppu Tower
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (87 reviews)
The price is $61
$68 total
Nov 11 - Nov 12

14. Tenku Yubo Seikaiso
Tenku Yubo SeikaisoKitahama, 0.2 km from Beppu Tower
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (349 reviews)
The price is $126
$142 total
Nov 10 - Nov 11

15. Ishigaki sen
Ishigaki senIshigakihigashi, 2.5 km from Beppu Tower
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (11 reviews)
The price is $151
$309 total
Nov 4 - Nov 5

16. JAPANESE INN HOTEL MATSUKISO
JAPANESE INN HOTEL MATSUKISOKitahama, 0.3 km from Beppu Tower
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (115 reviews)
The price is $26
$29 total
Nov 23 - Nov 24

17. Guest House Sunline Beppu - Hostel
Guest House Sunline Beppu - HostelKitahama, 0.2 km from Beppu Tower
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (181 reviews)
The price is $38
$42 total
Nov 25 - Nov 26

18. GRAND BASE Beppu
GRAND BASE Beppu1 km from Beppu Tower
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (138 reviews)
The price is $62
$68 total
Nov 5 - Nov 6

20. GRAND BASE Beppu Ekihigashi
GRAND BASE Beppu Ekihigashi0.3 km from Beppu Tower
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (104 reviews)
The price is $68
$74 total
Nov 5 - Nov 6
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Compare popular hotels close to Beppu Tower
Property | Property class | Guest rating | Breakfast included | Pool | Spa | Pet friendly | WiFi included | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() Villa suikyo no shizuku | 10.0 Exceptional 8 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() MURE Beppu | 9.6 Exceptional 158 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Beppu Hattou Onyado Nono Beppu | 9.4 Exceptional 394 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() HAJIMARI Beppu | 9.6 Exceptional 32 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Beppu Yunagi | 9.4 Exceptional 9 reviews | View |







































































