
Free cancellation options if plans change

Earn rewards on every night you stay

Save more with Member Prices
Check prices for these dates
Where to stay near Naksan Park?

1. Orakai Daehakro Hotel, BW Signature Collection
Orakai Daehakro Hotel, BW Signature Collection0.9 km from Naksan Park
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (798 reviews)
The price is $140
$154 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 29 - Nov 30

2. HOTEL THE BOTANIK SEWOON MYEONGDONG
HOTEL THE BOTANIK SEWOON MYEONGDONGEuljiro-dong, 1.8 km from Naksan Park
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (2,262 reviews)
The price is $143
$158 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 29 - Nov 30

3. Urbanstay Boutique Ikseon
Urbanstay Boutique Ikseon1.7 km from Naksan Park
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (177 reviews)
The price is $160
$176 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 22 - Nov 23

4. Mercure Ambassador Seoul Dongdaemun
Mercure Ambassador Seoul DongdaemunEuljiro-dong, 1.6 km from Naksan Park
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (12 reviews)
The price is $123
$135 total
includes taxes & fees
Dec 1 - Dec 2

5. NINE TREE BY PARNAS SEOUL DONGDAEMUN
NINE TREE BY PARNAS SEOUL DONGDAEMUNEuljiro-dong, 1.6 km from Naksan Park
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,078 reviews)
The price is $104
$114 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 30 - Dec 1

6. Dongdaemun Stay Garden
Dongdaemun Stay Garden1.1 km from Naksan Park
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (71 reviews)
The price is $88
$97 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 30 - Dec 1

7. Acube Hotel
Acube HotelEuljiro-dong, 1.7 km from Naksan Park
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (736 reviews)
The price is $97
$107 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 16 - Nov 17

8. Hotel Skypark Kingstown Dongdaemun
Hotel Skypark Kingstown DongdaemunGwanghui-dong, 1.3 km from Naksan Park
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,359 reviews)
The price is $139
$153 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 29 - Nov 30

9. JW Marriott Dongdaemun Square Seoul
JW Marriott Dongdaemun Square Seoul1.1 km from Naksan Park
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,002 reviews)
The price is $315
$381 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 30 - Dec 1

10. Novotel Ambassador Seoul Dongdaemun Hotels & Residences
Novotel Ambassador Seoul Dongdaemun Hotels & ResidencesGwanghui-dong, 1.6 km from Naksan Park
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,392 reviews)
The price is $235
$258 total
includes taxes & fees
Dec 1 - Dec 2

11. ibis Ambassador Seoul Insadong
ibis Ambassador Seoul Insadong1.8 km from Naksan Park
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (507 reviews)
The price is $121
$133 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 29 - Nov 30

12. LAHA Boutique DDP Dongdaemun
LAHA Boutique DDP DongdaemunGwanghui-dong, 1.6 km from Naksan Park
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (7 reviews)
The price is $95
$105 total
includes taxes & fees
Dec 1 - Dec 2

13. MJ HOTEL JONGNO
MJ HOTEL JONGNO1.8 km from Naksan Park
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (222 reviews)
The price is $81
$89 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 24 - Nov 25

14. Beyond Residence Jongno
Beyond Residence JongnoJongno-1.2.3.4 ga-dong, 1.8 km from Naksan Park
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (92 reviews)
The price is $80
$88 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 4 - Nov 5

15. NOC33 JONGNO
NOC33 JONGNO1.3 km from Naksan Park
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (4 reviews)
The price is $76
$84 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 18 - Nov 19

16. 4rest Stay Jongno
4rest Stay JongnoJongno-1.2.3.4 ga-dong, 1.6 km from Naksan Park
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (33 reviews)
The price is $135
$149 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 9 - Nov 10

17. OYO Hostel Dongdaemun 1
OYO Hostel Dongdaemun 11.1 km from Naksan Park
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (114 reviews)
The price is $61
$67 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 15 - Nov 16

18. glue Hotel
glue Hotel0.6 km from Naksan Park
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (389 reviews)
The price is $87
$96 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 22 - Nov 23

19. Beewon Guest House - Hostel
Beewon Guest House - HostelJongno-1.2.3.4 ga-dong, 1.6 km from Naksan Park
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (126 reviews)
The price is $34
$59 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 2 - Nov 3

20. Hotel Dada Gyeongbokgung
Hotel Dada Gyeongbokgung1.8 km from Naksan Park
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (155 reviews)
The price is $57
$63 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 3 - Nov 4
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.




























































